Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Lenzerheide (SUI) 17.02.2013

Europa Cup - Men's Parallel Slalom

Race codex : 7480
Valid for FIS Points : YES
1 files available



TD FIS ZINGERLE WOLFGANG AUT
 
Show more info»

Competitors

Display filter form
Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Result Level FIS Points EC Points
 1    9050080 STEFANER Johann  1990  AUT   1:05.68  1:05.68  450.00  500.00
 2    9050029 KISLINGER Sebastian  1988  AUT   1:05.17  1:05.17  360.00  400.00
 3    9100195 GARDNER Darren  1990  CAN   1:05.32  1:05.32  270.00  300.00
 4    9200020 WEIS Daniel  1988  GER   1:06.41  1:06.41  225.00  250.00
 5    9050042 PAYER Alexander  1989  AUT   1:05.92  1:05.92  202.50  225.00
 6    9430012 GASIENICA-DANIEL Andrzej  1987  POL   1:06.33  1:06.33  180.00  200.00
 7    9480107 SHIPILOV Konstantin  1990  RUS   1:06.35  1:06.35  162.00  180.00
 8    9560053 MASTNAK Tim  1991  SLO   1:06.37  1:06.37  144.00  160.00
 9    9100098 CARTER Matthew  1989  CAN   1:05.93  1:05.93  130.50  145.00
 10    9050173 KREBS Daniel  1993  AUT   1:06.07  1:06.07  117.00  130.00
 11    1514944 GALMARINI Nevin  1986  SUI   1:06.28  1:06.28  108.00  120.00
 11    9290184 HOFER Hannes  1993  ITA   1:06.28  1:06.28  108.00  120.00
 13    9300266 YOSHIOKA Kentaro  1988  JPN   1:06.58  1:06.58  90.00  100.00
 14    9290200 BORMOLINI Maurizio  1994  ITA   1:06.62  1:06.62  81.00  90.00
 15    9400023 VALK Tomas  1994  NED   1:06.79  1:06.79  72.00  80.00
 16    9510230 FLEPP Silvan  1992  SUI   1:06.81  1:06.81  67.50  75.00
 17    9200093 HUPFAUER Christian  1993  GER   1:06.96  1:06.96  63.00  70.00
 18    1294999 PONTI Luca  1986  ITA   1:06.97  1:06.97  58.50  65.00
 19    9510321 MUELLER David  1994  SUI   1:07.04  1:07.04  54.00  60.00
 20    9050184 SCHNEEBERGER Lukas  1994  AUT   1:07.15  1:07.15  49.50  55.00
 21    1514951 HEIM Corsin  1987  SUI   1:07.27  1:07.27  45.00  50.00
 22    7050030 LAUSEGGER Andreas  1985  AUT   1:07.63  1:07.63  40.50  45.00
 23    9100167 BEAULIEU Sebastien  1991  CAN   1:07.76  1:07.76  36.00  40.00
 24    9290207 TRESOLDI Luca  1994  ITA   1:07.93  1:07.93  31.50  35.00
 25    9510316 CAVIEZEL Dario  1995  SUI   1:08.62  1:08.62  27.00  30.00
 26    9690061 BIHUS Taras  1993  UKR   1:10.51  1:10.51  22.50  25.00
 27    9200037 HOERIG Daniel  1989  GER   1:11.07  1:11.07  20.25  22.50
 28    9400003 DEKKER Davy  1992  NED   1:11.30  1:11.30  18.00  20.00
 29    9050142 WIDNIG Max  1992  AUT   1:12.33  1:12.33  16.20  18.00
 30    1514943 FLUETSCH Kaspar  1986  SUI   32.93  32.93  14.40  16.00
 31    1588375 TOZAKI Hiroki  1984  JPN   33.78  33.78  12.60  14.00
 32    9510070 VAN WIJNKOOP David  1988  SUI   33.85  33.85  11.70  13.00
 33    9290151 FELICETTI Mirko  1992  ITA   34.26  34.26  10.80  12.00
 34    9290204 GOZZI Moritz  1994  ITA   35.64  35.64  9.90  11.00
 35    9510089 ZIEGLER Mario  1989  SUI   35.71  35.71  9.00  10.00
 36    9050196 JURITZ Aron  1995  AUT   35.72  35.72  8.86  9.85
 37    9100336 TRAHAN Indrik  1993  CAN   36.08  36.08  8.73  9.70
 38    9290227 BAGOZZA Daniele  1995  ITA   36.68  36.68  8.60  9.55
 39    9690100 KARPOV Anton  1997  UKR   36.83  36.83  8.46  9.40
 40    9690013 GASCHPAROVYCH Oleksandr  1989  UKR   36.84  36.84  0.00  9.25
 41    9690065 ALEKSANDROVSKYY Roman  1994  UKR   37.33  37.33  0.00  0.00
 42    9290228 KOFLER Jonas  1995  ITA   39.27  39.27  0.00  0.00
 43    9510367 CASTY Lino  1997  SUI   41.65  41.65  0.00  0.00
Disqualified
     7510038 ISELIN Marc  1980  SUI         0.00
Did not start
     9510013 RICHNER Marc  1980  SUI         0.00