Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Schönberg-Lachtal (AUT) 21.12.2013

Europa Cup - Men's Parallel Slalom

Race codex : 7066
Valid for FIS Points : YES



TD FIS BEHOUNEK CHRISTOPH GER
 
Show more info»

Competitors

Display filter form
Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Result Level FIS Points EC Points
 1  10  9050095 MATHIES Lukas  1991  AUT   53.94    500.00  500.00
 2  12  9200092 BAUMEISTER Stefan  1993  GER   54.82    400.00  400.00
 3  21  1598366 ERLACHER Meinhard  1982  ITA   53.38    300.00  300.00
 4  2  1155658 WALDER Ingemar  1978  AUT   54.49    250.00  250.00
 5  6  7538766 MARCH Aaron  1986  ITA   53.58    225.00  225.00
 6  5  1204999 BERGMANN Alexander  1987  GER   54.55    200.00  200.00
 7  26  1484979 BELKIN Aleksandr  1983  RUS   54.95    180.00  180.00
 8  19  9480398 KOLEGOV Valery  1995  RUS   55.01    160.00  160.00
 9  17  9290107 CORATTI Edwin  1991  ITA   53.66    145.00  145.00
 10  3  1163127 FISCHNALLER Roland  1980  ITA   54.10    130.00  130.00
 11  4  1576541 DETKOV Stanislav  1980  RUS   54.52    120.00  120.00
 12  25  9400023 VALK Tomas  1994  NED   54.67    110.00  110.00
 13  32  9290151 FELICETTI Mirko  1992  ITA   54.88    100.00  100.00
 14  1  1442390 BUSSLER Patrick  1984  GER   55.00    90.00  90.00
 15  16  9050042 PAYER Alexander  1989  AUT   55.16    80.00  80.00
 16  11  1547053 UNTERKOFLER Anton  1983  AUT   55.19    75.00  75.00
 17  15  9480107 SHIPILOV Konstantin  1990  RUS   55.29    70.00  70.00
 18  43  7300127 SHIBA Masaki  1986  JPN   55.38    65.00  65.00
 19  9  9200020 WEIS Daniel  1988  GER   55.46    60.00  60.00
 20  38  1294999 PONTI Luca  1986  ITA   55.57    55.00  55.00
 20  34  1694990 PENYAK Yosyf  1984  UKR   55.57    55.00  55.00
 22  48  1514951 HEIM Corsin  1987  SUI   55.59    45.00  45.00
 23  35  9510316 CAVIEZEL Dario  1995  SUI   55.69    40.00  40.00
 24  22  9480116 KOTOV Konstantin  1991  RUS   55.82    35.00  35.00
 25  29  9290200 BORMOLINI Maurizio  1994  ITA   55.87    30.00  30.00
 26  42  9560018 HAFNER Jure  1989  SLO   55.91    25.00  25.00
 27  8  9050029 KISLINGER Sebastian  1988  AUT   55.94    22.50  22.50
 28  33  9560053 MASTNAK Tim  1991  SLO   55.99    20.00  20.00
 29  47  1204967 KOEPF Maximilian  1986  GER   56.20    18.00  18.00
 30  30  9320050 SHIN Bong-shik  1992  KOR   56.23    16.00  16.00
 31  37  9200037 HOERIG Daniel  1989  GER   56.30    14.00  14.00
 32  44  9320041 CHOI Bo-gun  1991  KOR   58.46    13.00  13.00
 33  45  9200093 HUPFAUER Christian  1993  GER   28.04    12.00  12.00
 34  46  1094969 YANKOV Radoslav  1990  BUL   28.16    11.00  11.00
 34  41  9480356 BOGDANOV Bogdan  1992  RUS   28.16    11.00  11.00
 36  51  9480399 SHKURIKHIN Vladislav  1996  RUS   28.20    9.85  9.85
 37  20  9300266 YOSHIOKA Kentaro  1988  JPN   28.24    9.70  9.70
 38  24  9290184 HOFER Hannes  1993  ITA   28.27    9.55  9.55
 39  55  9690065 ALEKSANDROVSKYY Roman  1994  UKR   28.29    9.40  9.40
 39  36  1654238 DEMSAR Jernej  1984  SLO   28.29    9.40  9.40
 41  23  9430012 GASIENICA-DANIEL Andrzej  1987  POL   28.36    9.10  9.10
 42  39  9320014 KIM Sang-kyum  1989  KOR   28.39    8.95  8.95
 43  59  9050196 JURITZ Aron  1995  AUT   28.46    8.80  8.80
 44  27  9480353 TAIMULIN Dmitrij  1994  RUS   28.68    8.65  8.65
 45  52  7480002 BAZANOV Dmitriy  1991  RUS   28.75    8.50  8.50
 46  31  9510230 FLEPP Silvan  1992  SUI   28.79    8.35  8.35
 47  69  9050158 OSEN Michael  1992  AUT   28.84    8.20  8.20
 48  79  9480405 MIGERBISHKIN Timofey  1995  RUS   28.91    8.05  8.05
 49  13  9050080 STEFANER Johann  1990  AUT   28.96    7.90  7.90
 50  56  9510321 MUELLER David  1994  SUI   28.99    7.75  7.75
 51  28  9690062 BELINSKYY Oleksandr  1995  UKR   29.08    7.60  7.60
 52  63  9150026 JELINEK Albert  1990  CZE   29.26    7.45  7.45
 53  73  9050215 RAAB Dominik  1996  AUT   29.38    7.30  7.30
 54  61  9430050 BOM Oskar  1990  POL   29.40    7.15  7.15
 55  68  9480423 ROGOZIN Maksim  1995  RUS   29.49    7.00  7.00
 56  67  9050162 JANOUT Manuel  1993  AUT   29.56    6.85  6.85
 57  58  9560190 IKOVIC Crt  1996  SLO   29.69    6.70  6.70
 58  54  1154985 SINDELAR Petr  1975  CZE   29.93    6.55  6.55
 59  57  1394472 AMMANN Hans-Ruedi  1976  SUI   30.00    6.40  6.40
 60  49  9430120 KWIATKOWSKI Oskar  1996  POL   30.29    6.25  6.25
 61  60  9560164 RETUZNIK Jure  1996  SLO   30.31    6.10  6.10
 62  77  9480140 MALINOVSKIY Artem  1991  RUS   30.46    5.95  5.95
 63  50  9690061 BIHUS Taras  1993  UKR   30.85    5.80  5.80
 64  75  9560191 KAMNIK Andraz  1996  SLO   31.31    5.65  5.65
 65  64  9430018 GASIENICA-GLADCZAN Jozef  1987  POL   31.53    0.00  5.50
 66  65  9480454 NAUMOV Mikhail  1997  RUS   31.58    0.00  0.00
 67  62  9050217 OBMANN Fabian  1996  AUT   33.51    0.00  0.00
 68  76  9690081 HULIY Yevheniy  1996  UKR   34.22    0.00  0.00
 69  66  9400003 DEKKER Davy  1992  NED   34.42    0.00  0.00
 70  72  1244999 PAPP Endre  1980  HUN   35.34    0.00  0.00
 71  80  9690107 MARTYNOV Anton  1998  UKR   45.81    0.00  0.00
Disqualified
 7    9290025 MICK Christoph  1988  ITA         0.00
 40    7560001 SUSTERSIC Izidor  1977  SLO         0.00
 53    9430047 KOWALCZYK Tomasz  1990  POL         0.00
 70    9050238 AUNER Arvid  1997  AUT         0.00
 74    9690098 KASHPUR Vladyslav  1997  UKR         0.00
Did not start
 78    9430030 DERDA Jedrzej  1991  POL         0.00
Did not finish
 14    9050184 SCHNEEBERGER Lukas  1994  AUT         0.00
 18    9050173 KREBS Daniel  1993  AUT         0.00
 71    9430119 KACZOR Lukasz  1993  POL         0.00