Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Winterberg (GER) 14.03.2015

World Cup - Men's Parallel Slalom

Race codex : 7229
Valid for FIS Points : YES



TD FIS HORN ROLAND AUT
 
Show more info»

Competitors

Display filter form
Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Result Level FIS Points
 1  8  1163127 FISCHNALLER Roland  1980  ITA       1000.00
 2  10  1054984 KARL Benjamin  1985  AUT       800.00
 3  21  9480107 SHIPILOV Konstantin  1990  RUS       600.00
 4  17  1547053 UNTERKOFLER Anton  1983  AUT       500.00
 5  16  1659088 KOSIR Zan  1984  SLO       450.00
 6  14  9480485 WILD Vic  1986  RUS       400.00
 7  18  9050042 PAYER Alexander  1989  AUT       360.00
 8  20  7560012 MARGUC Rok  1986  SLO       320.00
 9  6  9480117 SOBOLEV Andrey  1989  RUS       290.00
 10  19  9290107 CORATTI Edwin  1991  ITA       260.00
 11  5  1269342 REITER Justin  1981  USA       240.00
 12  1  9050095 MATHIES Lukas  1991  AUT       220.00
 13  15  7538766 MARCH Aaron  1986  ITA       200.00
 14  7  1204999 BERGMANN Alexander  1987  GER       180.00
 15  9  1514944 GALMARINI Nevin  1986  SUI       160.00
 16  12  9290151 FELICETTI Mirko  1992  ITA       150.00
 17  27  9560053 MASTNAK Tim  1991  SLO   1:03.96    140.00
 18  2  1442390 BUSSLER Patrick  1984  GER   1:04.02    130.00
 19  3  1560730 DUFOUR Sylvain  1982  FRA   1:04.03    120.00
 20  32  9290200 BORMOLINI Maurizio  1994  ITA   1:04.08    110.00
 21  28  7300127 SHIBA Masaki  1986  JPN   1:04.12    100.00
 22  23  9560018 HAFNER Jure  1989  SLO   1:04.28    90.00
 23  34  9300266 YOSHIOKA Kentaro  1988  JPN   1:04.45    80.00
 23  33  1094969 YANKOV Radoslav  1990  BUL   1:04.45    80.00
 25  31  9200020 WEIS Daniel  1988  GER   1:04.46    60.00
 26  13  1471684 FLANDER Rok  1979  SLO   1:04.56    50.00
 27  11  9290025 MICK Christoph  1988  ITA   1:04.61    45.00
 28  38  9320050 SHIN Bong-shik  1992  KOR   1:04.64    40.00
 29  4  9050029 KISLINGER Sebastian  1988  AUT   1:04.73    36.00
 30  26  9480398 KOLEGOV Valery  1995  RUS   1:04.88    32.00
 31  25  9200092 BAUMEISTER Stefan  1993  GER   1:05.02    28.00
 32  30  9050080 STEFANER Johann  1990  AUT   1:05.40    26.00
 33  29  9510230 FLEPP Silvan  1992  SUI   32.54    24.00
 34  35  1654238 DEMSAR Jernej  1984  SLO   32.72    22.00
 35  24  1576541 DETKOV Stanislav  1980  RUS   33.24    20.00
 36  36  9480353 TAIMULIN Dmitrij  1994  RUS   34.54    0.00
 37  37  9400003 DEKKER Davy  1992  NED   35.82    0.00
 38  39  9200071 STARK Maximilian  1991  GER   44.64    0.00
Disqualified
 22    1514943 FLUETSCH Kaspar  1986  SUI