Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Sudelfeld (GER) 07.02.2015

World Cup - Men's Parallel GS

Race codex : 7223
Valid for FIS Points : YES



TD FIS ZINGERLE WOLFGANG AUT
 
Show more info»

Competitors

Display filter form
Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Result Level FIS Points
 1  12  9480117 SOBOLEV Andrey  1989  RUS       1000.00
 2  2  9480485 WILD Vic  1986  RUS       800.00
 3  3  1659088 KOSIR Zan  1984  SLO       600.00
 4  7  1560730 DUFOUR Sylvain  1982  FRA       500.00
 5  18  1054984 KARL Benjamin  1985  AUT       450.00
 6  4  1204999 BERGMANN Alexander  1987  GER       400.00
 7  10  1514944 GALMARINI Nevin  1986  SUI       360.00
 8  13  1514943 FLUETSCH Kaspar  1986  SUI       320.00
 9  14  1269342 REITER Justin  1981  USA       290.00
 10  9  9050095 MATHIES Lukas  1991  AUT       260.00
 11  8  7560012 MARGUC Rok  1986  SLO       240.00
 12  25  1576541 DETKOV Stanislav  1980  RUS       220.00
 13  19  9480398 KOLEGOV Valery  1995  RUS       200.00
 13  17  7538766 MARCH Aaron  1986  ITA       200.00
 15  30  9300266 YOSHIOKA Kentaro  1988  JPN       160.00
 16  40  1356836 KAWAGUCHI Kohei  1982  JPN       150.00
 17  11  9050042 PAYER Alexander  1989  AUT   1:11.98    140.00
 18  37  9530816 MUSS Aaron  1994  USA   1:12.06    130.00
 19  23  9290107 CORATTI Edwin  1991  ITA   1:12.13    120.00
 20  24  7300127 SHIBA Masaki  1986  JPN   1:12.26    110.00
 21  36  9480107 SHIPILOV Konstantin  1990  RUS   1:12.31    100.00
 22  39  9480116 KOTOV Konstantin  1991  RUS   1:12.53    90.00
 23  32  1654238 DEMSAR Jernej  1984  SLO   1:12.61    80.00
 24  5  1547053 UNTERKOFLER Anton  1983  AUT   1:12.64    70.00
 25  33  9480353 TAIMULIN Dmitrij  1994  RUS   1:12.89    60.00
 26  21  9290025 MICK Christoph  1988  ITA   1:12.98    50.00
 27  20  9200092 BAUMEISTER Stefan  1993  GER   1:13.15    45.00
 28  22  1442390 BUSSLER Patrick  1984  GER   1:13.27    40.00
 29  26  1471684 FLANDER Rok  1979  SLO   1:13.32    36.00
 30  29  9560018 HAFNER Jure  1989  SLO   1:13.38    32.00
 31  43  9300517 KAMINO Shinnosuke  1993  JPN   1:14.14    28.00
 32  16  9050029 KISLINGER Sebastian  1988  AUT   35.83    26.00
 33  35  9320091 LEE Sang-ho  1995  KOR   36.68    24.00
 34  31  9100195 GARDNER Darren  1990  CAN   36.72    22.00
 35  42  1094969 YANKOV Radoslav  1990  BUL   37.04    20.00
 36  34  7535029 TRAPP Michael  1988  USA   37.22    19.70
 37  6  9290151 FELICETTI Mirko  1992  ITA   37.23    19.40
 38  45  9100167 BEAULIEU Sebastien  1991  CAN   37.28    19.10
 39  41  9320014 KIM Sang-kyum  1989  KOR   37.33    18.80
 40  1  1163127 FISCHNALLER Roland  1980  ITA   37.52    18.50
 41  15  1209202 ANDERSON Jasey Jay  1975  CAN   37.87    18.20
 42  44  9430120 KWIATKOWSKI Oskar  1996  POL   37.97    17.90
 43  46  9430047 KOWALCZYK Tomasz  1990  POL   38.09    0.00
 44  47  1124951 BI Ye  1994  CHN   38.96    0.00
 45  27  9050080 STEFANER Johann  1990  AUT   40.00    0.00
 46  38  9050184 SCHNEEBERGER Lukas  1994  AUT   40.43    0.00
Did not finish
 28    9200020 WEIS Daniel  1988  GER