Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Veysonnaz (SUI) 13.03.2015

Qualification - Men's Snowboardcross

Race codex : 7320
Valid for FIS Points : NO



TD FIS OOSTDIJK MARTIJN NED
 
Show more info»

Competitors

Display filter form
Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Result Level
 1  15  9420018 SIVERTZEN Stian  1989  NOR     
 2  24  1044987 PULLIN Alex  1987  AUS     
 3  28  9530331 DIERDORFF Mick  1991  USA     
 4  11  9040149 HUGHES Jarryd  1995  AUS     
 5  23  9020005 MARIN TARROCH Lluis  1988  AND     
 6  20  9510100 WATTER Tim  1991  SUI     
 7  12  9490143 EGUIBAR Lucas  1994  ESP     
 8  34  9040077 BOLTON Cameron  1990  AUS     
 9  35  7537023 CHEEVER Jonathan  1985  USA     
 10  6  9480290 OLYUNIN Nikolay  1991  RUS     
 11  19  9530138 BAUMGARTNER Nick  1981  USA     
 12  13  7050145 SCHAIRER Markus  1987  AUT     
 13  22  7538572 PERATHONER Emanuel  1986  ITA     
 14  30  9530359 KEARNEY Hagen  1991  USA     
 15  14  7530230 VAULTIER Pierre  1987  FRA     
 16  8  7200001 SCHAD Konstantin  1987  GER     
 17  45  9200088 NOERL Martin  1993  GER     
 18  31  9050168 LUEFTNER Julian  1993  AUT     
 19  17  1134900 HOLLAND Nate  1978  USA     
 20  7  9200081 BERG Paul  1991  GER     
 21  5  9490102 HERNANDEZ Regino  1991  ESP     
 22  26  9290112 LEONI Tommaso  1991  ITA     
 23  18  1516304 DE LE RUE Paul-Henri  1984  FRA     
 24  16  7540609 MATTEOTTI Luca  1989  ITA     
 25  27  9290155 GODINO Michele  1992  ITA     
 26  36  9100603 BROCHU Baptiste  1994  CAN     
 27  4  9100166 HILL Kevin  1986  CAN     
 28  57  9420079 MYHRE Christian Ruud  1991  NOR     
 29  9  9290066 VISINTIN Omar  1989  ITA     
 30  56  9150022 BAKES David  1982  CZE     
 31  33  9490005 HERRERO Laro  1990  ESP     
 32  39  1194982 RAMOIN Pierre  1993  FRA     
 33  2  9180052 LINDFORS Anton  1991  FIN     
 34  21  9050115 HAEMMERLE Alessandro  1993  AUT     
 35  1  7535002 DEIBOLD Alex  1986  USA     
 36  48  9530557 PERLE Michael  1994  USA     
 37  43  9560109 MIHIC Matija  1993  SLO     
 38  25  9180079 TAKA Jussi  1993  FIN     
 39  10  9290086 CORDI Fabio  1988  ITA     
 40  52  9300459 MOMONO Shinya  1992  JPN     
 41  46  9530062 MINGHINI Jarod  1988  USA     
 42  41  9290174 SOMMARIVA Lorenzo  1993  ITA     
 43  37  7530521 RAMOIN Tony  1988  FRA     
 44  51  9410023 CAMPBELL Duncan  1997  NZL     
 45  40  9510310 KLOSSNER Kevin  1991  SUI     
 46  29  9050035 DOUSCHAN Hanno  1989  AUT     
 47  32  9530178 CARVER Roger  1990  USA     
 48  47  9480435 MUKHUTDINOV Evgeniy  1993  RUS     
 49  38  9050096 HAEMMERLE Michael  1991  AUT     
 50  42  9190278 DREME Vincent  1996  FRA     
 51  60  9510385 BERNASCONI Gary  1990  SUI     
 52  58  9300565 WATANABE Daisuke  1993  JPN     
 53  50  9050229 PACHNER Lukas  1991  AUT     
 54  44  7560011 ROGELJ Rok  1987  SLO     
 55  55  9030002 WILLIAMS Steven  1988  ARG     
 56  59  9430095 WAL Dawid  1992  POL     
 57  53  9510272 BEER Dominic  1993  SUI     
 58  49  9460006 KINDA Geza  1983  ROU     
 59  61  9030018 WHITE Simon  1992  ARG     
Did not start
 3    9100092 ROBANSKE Christopher  1989  CAN     
 54    9050090 FISCHER Christopher  1990  AUT