Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Montafon (AUT) 11.12.2015

Qualification - Men's Snowboardcross

Race codex : 7061
Valid for FIS Points : NO



TD FIS NEUENSCHWANDER MICHAEL SUI
 
Show more info»

Competitors

Display filter form
Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Result Level
 1  1  9420018 SIVERTZEN Stian  1989  NOR     
 2  13  9040149 HUGHES Jarryd  1995  AUS     
 3  2  1044987 PULLIN Alex  1987  AUS     
 4  22  7050145 SCHAIRER Markus  1987  AUT     
 5  12  9100166 HILL Kevin  1986  CAN     
 6  20  7538572 PERATHONER Emanuel  1986  ITA     
 7  6  9050115 HAEMMERLE Alessandro  1993  AUT     
 8  11  7530230 VAULTIER Pierre  1987  FRA     
 9  69  9300459 MOMONO Shinya  1992  JPN     
 10  30  9100603 BROCHU Baptiste  1994  CAN     
 11  54  9510369 KOBLET Kalle  1997  SUI     
 12  28  9290174 SOMMARIVA Lorenzo  1993  ITA     
 13  14  9100092 ROBANSKE Christopher  1989  CAN     
 14  19  9490102 HERNANDEZ Regino  1991  ESP     
 15  4  9050035 DOUSCHAN Hanno  1989  AUT     
 16  21  9530359 KEARNEY Hagen  1991  USA     
 17  17  9020005 MARIN TARROCH Lluis  1988  AND     
 18  66  9480478 GUZACHEV Aleksandr  1995  RUS     
 19  64  9420079 MYHRE Christian Ruud  1991  NOR     
 20  3  9490143 EGUIBAR Lucas  1994  ESP     
 21  18  9290066 VISINTIN Omar  1989  ITA     
 22  5  9480290 OLYUNIN Nikolay  1991  RUS     
 23  10  7535002 DEIBOLD Alex  1986  USA     
 24  35  9040077 BOLTON Cameron  1990  AUS     
 25  16  9510100 WATTER Tim  1991  SUI     
 26  33  9530331 DIERDORFF Mick  1991  USA     
 27  42  9050229 PACHNER Lukas  1991  AUT     
 28  61  9050096 HAEMMERLE Michael  1991  AUT     
 29  41  9040162 THOMAS Matthew  1995  AUS     
 30  7  7200001 SCHAD Konstantin  1987  GER     
 31  15  9530138 BAUMGARTNER Nick  1981  USA     
 32  43  9050199 JUD Sebastian  1995  AUT     
 33  48  9100551 JACKSON Tyler  1995  CAN     
 34  34  9050168 LUEFTNER Julian  1993  AUT     
 35  53  9030002 WILLIAMS Steven  1988  ARG     
 36  58  9050223 MAHLER Nathanael  1996  AUT     
 37  25  9200088 NOERL Martin  1993  GER     
 38  32  9290086 CORDI Fabio  1988  ITA     
 38  8  1053614 WESCOTT Seth  1976  USA     
 40  29  9480364 DILMAN Daniil  1996  RUS     
 41  24  7530521 RAMOIN Tony  1988  FRA     
 42  49  9180052 LINDFORS Anton  1991  FIN     
 42  31  9510342 LYMANN Jerome  1996  SUI     
 44  9  7540609 MATTEOTTI Luca  1989  ITA     
 45  47  7537023 CHEEVER Jonathan  1985  USA     
 46  59  9150149 KUBICIK Jan  1996  CZE     
 47  37  9290112 LEONI Tommaso  1991  ITA     
 48  45  9050216 DUSEK Jakob  1996  AUT     
 48  39  9490005 HERRERO Laro  1990  ESP     
 50  40  9410023 CAMPBELL Duncan  1997  NZL     
 50  23  9190316 VUAGNOUX Ken  1995  FRA     
 52  65  7537171 MINGHINI Robert  1986  USA     
 53  46  9560109 MIHIC Matija  1993  SLO     
 54  27  9190305 BIRRIEN Nathan  1995  FRA     
 55  38  9290155 GODINO Michele  1992  ITA     
 56  51  9050245 PICKL David  1997  AUT     
 57  26  9290208 MENCONI Matteo  1994  ITA     
 58  57  9400063 VAN GOOR Karel  1996  NED     
 59  56  9050218 HAEMMERLE Luca  1996  AUT     
 60  67  9460006 KINDA Geza  1983  ROU     
 60  60  9200083 FISCHLE Andreas  1992  GER     
 62  55  9190369 LE BLE Leo  1997  FRA     
 63  52  9510336 WATTER Nick  1995  SUI     
 64  44  9200121 PIETRZYKOWSKI Sebastian  1998  GER     
 64  36  9480254 CHEPKASOV Anton  1991  RUS     
 66  62  9190404 SURGET Merlin  1999  FRA     
 67  63  9150146 HANKO Michal  1996  CZE     
 68  50  9530944 WILSON Hunter  1993  USA     
 69  68  9320092 WOO Jin-yong  1986  KOR