Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Grasgehren (GER) 27.01.2018

Europa Cup - Men's Snowboard Cross OFFICIAL RESULTS

Race codex : 7208
Valid for FIS Points : YES



TD FIS STEINER WERNER AUT
 
Show more info»

Competitors

Display filter form
Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Result Level FIS Points EC Points
 1  11  9200114 GREGOR Florian  1997  GER       220.00  500.00
 2  7  9200120 BECKHAUS Leon  1998  GER       176.00  400.00
 3  18  9290208 MENCONI Matteo  1994  ITA       132.00  300.00
 4  1  9200121 PIETRZYKOWSKI Sebastian  1998  GER       110.00  250.00
 5  5  9200123 RATHGEB Maximilian  1998  GER       99.00  225.00
 6  21  9190459 HERPIN Guillaume  2001  FRA       88.00  200.00
 7  33  9510384 LUBASCH Nicola  1998  SUI       79.20  180.00
 8  13  9510375 VON GRAFFENRIED Gian  1997  SUI       70.40  160.00
 9  15  9510418 ZWEIFEL Gabriel  2000  SUI       63.80  145.00
 10  22  9190418 ROCHAS Damien  1998  FRA       57.20  130.00
 11  20  9050236 KROH Andreas  1998  AUT       52.80  120.00
 12  12  9190426 GATTAZ Benjamin  1999  FRA       48.40  110.00
 13  17  9460006 KINDA Geza  1983  ROU       44.00  100.00
 14  9  9050199 JUD Sebastian  1995  AUT       39.60  90.00
 15  19  9290290 BELINGHERI Thomas  1997  ITA       35.20  80.00
 16  24  9190465 CORNILLAT Lucas  2000  FRA       33.00  75.00
 17  4  9050218 HAEMMERLE Luca  1996  AUT       30.80  70.00
 18  14  9050223 MAHLER Nathanael  1996  AUT       28.60  65.00
 19  23  9290328 FERRARI Filippo  1999  ITA       26.40  60.00
 20  42  9480556 LOKTEV-ZAGORSKIY Vasily  1998  RUS       24.20  55.00
 21  47  9240020 CSILLAG David  1997  HUN       22.00  50.00
 22  25  9190476 DEPARIS Raphael  1998  FRA       19.80  45.00
 23  32  9420148 HOLMEN Kristian  1998  NOR       17.60  40.00
 24  41  9190475 CHAMINADE Tanguy  1998  FRA       15.40  35.00
 25  3  9050216 DUSEK Jakob  1996  AUT       13.20  30.00
 26  2  9050250 DORNHOFER Marco  1999  AUT       11.00  25.00
 27  6  9510336 WATTER Nick  1995  SUI       9.90  22.50
 28  16  9510335 TANDLER Philipp  1996  SUI       8.80  20.00
 29  34  9460038 ISZLAY Matyas  2000  ROU       7.92  18.00
 29  39  9200144 KIRCHWEHM Umito  2000  GER       7.92  18.00
 31  10  9290255 CATAPANO Lorenzo  1996  ITA       6.16  14.00
 31  55  9400066 COEVOETS Laurenz  1999  SUI       6.16  14.00
 33  36  9510448 OLSCHEWSKI Moritz  2001  SUI       5.28  12.00
 34  8  9050245 PICKL David  1997  AUT       4.84  11.00
 35  29  9050259 NEYER - HOLLENSTEIN Beat  2000  AUT       4.40  10.00
 36  30  9290312 CHIODO Niccolo  1998  ITA       4.33  9.85
 37  52  9190484 SODOGAS Quentin  2002  FRA       4.27  9.70
 38  50  9150182 ZERAVA Jakub  1998  CZE       4.20  9.55
 39  51  9290374 CASTELLO Devin  2001  ITA       4.14  9.40
 40  53  9150187 CHOURA Krystof  2000  CZE       4.07  9.25
 41  28  9030075 STOEFF BELKENOFF Aaron Pablo  1998  ARG       4.00  9.10
 42  44  9150145 KASPAR Daniel  1998  CZE       3.94  8.95
 43  35  9490170 PASCUAL Joan  1995  ESP       3.87  8.80
 44  45  9490210 ROURE Marc  1998  ESP       3.81  8.65
 45  57  9190488 COUTTON JEAN Noa  2002  FRA       3.74  8.50
 46  61  9510447 JUD Valerio  2002  SUI       3.67  8.35
 46  71  9480633 BARANOV Danila  2000  RUS       3.67  8.35
 48  26  9290303 BENDOTTI Stefano  1998  ITA       3.54  8.05
 49  70  9510303 BOESCH Cornel  1982  SUI       3.48  7.90
 50  31  9030076 FIGUERAS Jose Alejandro  1999  ARG       3.41  7.75
 51  48  9220080 CAIN Brandon  1998  GBR       3.34  7.60
 52  40  9220072 MORALEE Paul  1991  GBR       3.28  7.45
 53  60  9190462 NIEL Bastien  2000  FRA       3.21  7.30
 54  69  9050275 BEGLE Christian  2001  AUT       3.15  7.15
 55  62  9480641 DONSKIKH Daniil  2001  RUS       3.08  7.00
 56  64  9400079 COEVOETS Robbert  2000  NED       3.01  6.85
 57  54  9430144 RYMKIEWICZ Stanislaw  1998  POL       2.95  6.70
 58  49  9220055 GAULTER Bradley  1997  GBR       2.88  6.55
 59  78  9200177 METZGER Moritz  2002  GER       2.82  6.40
 60  76  9050287 POWONDRA Felix  2002  AUT       2.75  6.25
 61  73  9510459 MANHART Ruben  2002  SUI       2.68  6.10
 62  79  9510467 BUNTSCHU Leandro  2002  SUI       2.62  5.95
 63  63  9050274 FRITSCH Marius  2001  AUT       2.55  5.80
 64  27  9150146 HANKO Michal  1996  CZE       2.49  5.65
 65  59  9200179 CONRADT Niels  2002  GER       2.42  5.50
 66  81  9480765 GENIN Evgeniy  2002  RUS       2.35  5.35
 67  65  9290362 GRANDOLINI Filippo  2000  ITA       2.29  5.20
 68  75  9480769 KONOVALOV Artur  2000  RUS       2.22  5.05
 69  37  9030081 LUIZON Tobias  2000  ARG       2.16  4.90
 70  72  9150229 KULICH Matyas  2001  CZE       2.09  4.75
 71  58  9200159 KERN Colin-Manolo  2001  GER         
 72  68  9220064 GREEN Douglas  1998  GBR         
 73  77  9460046 POPA Silviu  2002  ROU         
 74  80  9200178 GRUNZ Simon  2002  GER         
 75  67  9220077 EWART Rory  1989  GBR         
 76  38  1950006 CHAVEZ GARCIA Victor-Segundo  1988  PER         
 77  43  9150227 FORMANEK Jan  2001  CZE         
Disqualified 1st run
   74  9150228 LIZNA Matej  2001  CZE         
Did not start 1st run
   46  9050237 MAURER Christof  1997  AUT         
   66  9490223 RIBERA Bernat  2000  ESP