official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Qual. Time
FIS Points
1
MERVEILLE Costa
1995
FRA
1:05.31
220.00
2
EGUIBAR Lucas
1994
ESP
1:02.59
176.00
3
SUTER Mario
1993
SUI
1:04.31
132.00
4
NOERL Martin
1993
GER
1:02.29
110.00
5
CHEPKASOV Anton
1991
RUS
1:03.85
99.00
6
RAMOIN Pierre
1993
FRA
1:02.74
88.00
7
HERNANDEZ Regino
1991
ESP
1:04.49
79.20
8
LIGEON Robin
1993
FRA
1:03.48
70.40
9
KOPRIVITSA Anton
1991
RUS
1:04.31
63.80
10
GONDARD Julien
1993
FRA
1:04.40
57.20
11
LUEFTNER Julian
1993
AUT
1:04.71
52.80
12
HERRERO Laro
1990
ESP
1:05.01
48.40
13
BOLLI Clemens
1983
SUI
1:03.83
44.00
14
VUAGNOUX Ken
1995
FRA
1:04.44
39.60
15
ASCHWANDEN Sven
1979
SUI
1:04.84
35.20
16
CLAVEL Jonas
1994
FRA
1:04.98
33.00
17
LYMANN Jerome
1996
SUI
1:04.76
30.80
18
KLOSSNER Kevin
1991
SUI
1:04.85
28.60
19
JUD Florian
1993
AUT
1:05.06
26.40
20
GONDARD Loic
1995
FRA
1:05.20
24.20
21
TRESPEUCH Leo
1987
FRA
1:05.36
22.00
22
DREME Vincent
1996
FRA
1:06.04
19.80
23
BEER Dominic
1993
SUI
1:06.11
17.60
24
HARRIS James
1988
USA
1:06.23
15.40
25
VACHET Kevin
1994
FRA
1:04.06
13.20
26
FISCHER Christopher
1990
AUT
1:04.76
11.00
27
ALKEMADE Kieren
1992
AUS
1:05.05
9.90
28
BICHLER Andreas
1992
AUT
1:05.44
8.80
29
MAHLER Nathanael
1996
AUT
1:06.04
7.92
30
GAVRILIN Vlad
1992
RUS
1:06.08
7.04
31
APILLI Guilhem
1996
FRA
1:06.20
6.16
32
WATTER Nick
1995
SUI
1:06.24
5.72
33
COLELLA Fabio
1993
ITA
1:06.43
5.28
34
THOMAS Even
1995
FRA
1:06.51
4.84
35
THONHAUSER Andreas
1995
AUT
1:06.77
4.40
36
RENFER Timon
1994
SUI
1:06.85
4.33
36
WEBER Eric
1993
SUI
1:06.85
4.33
38
HAEMMERLE Luca
1996
AUT
1:06.92
4.20
39
JUD Sebastian
1995
AUT
1:06.96
4.14
40
ADANK Juerg
1990
SUI
1:07.10
4.07
41
VAKURIN Aleksey
1994
KGZ
1:07.39
4.00
42
WISE Kyle
1989
GBR
1:07.44
3.94
43
OMEZ Nicolas
1996
FRA
1:07.48
3.87
44
MCNEANY Myles
1986
GBR
1:08.04
3.81
45
PASI Santiago
1995
ARG
1:08.54
3.74
46
SCHAUER Luca
1996
SUI
1:08.80
3.67
47
VAKURIN Pavel
1994
KGZ
1:08.81
3.61
48
SEILER Pascal
1995
SUI
1:08.83
3.54
49
GIUNTOLI VERCELLIN Nico
1995
ITA
1:08.90
3.48
50
ANISTRATOV Alexander
1993
RUS
1:08.99
3.41
51
BARROW James
1992
GBR
1:10.68
3.34
52
CATALDI Hernan
1975
ARG
1:11.56
3.28
53
KOCH Raphael
1995
SUI
1:12.57
3.21
54
RENDA Cedric
1995
SUI
1:12.83
3.15
55
AVELLO Joaquin Antu
1995
ARG
1:13.72
0.00
56
FARROW Thomas
1988
GBR
1:13.80
0.00
57
CHROMIEC Mateusz
1987
POL
1:14.05
0.00
58
TANDLER Philipp
1996
SUI
1:15.78
0.00
59
VON ARX Sven
1996
SUI
1:21.58
0.00
Did not start