Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Lachtal (AUT) 22.01.2015

World Snowboard Championships - Ladies' Parallel Slalom OFFICIAL RESULTS

Race codex : 7034
Valid for FIS Points : YES



TD FIS BEHOUNEK CHRISTOPH GER
 
Show more info»

Competitors

Display filter form
Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Result Level FIS Points
 1  18  1159979 LEDECKA Ester  1995  CZE       1000.00
 2  30  1746485 DUJMOVITS Julia  1987  AUT       800.00
 3  19  1330840 KREINER Marion  1981  AUT       600.00
 4  32  9205004 JOERG Selina  1988  GER       500.00
 5  27  1489930 ZAVARZINA Alena  1989  RUS   1:17.82    450.00
 6  35  9515082 ZOGG Julie  1992  SUI   1:18.78    400.00
 7  28  7205013 KOBER Amelie  1987  GER   1:18.88    360.00
 8  31  1489922 TUDEGESHEVA Ekaterina  1987  RUS   1:19.33    320.00
 9  29  7519960 KUMMER Patrizia  1987  SUI   1:19.01    290.00
 10  25  9055006 MESCHIK Ina  1990  AUT   1:19.10    260.00
 11  23  1429986 ENGELI Hilde-Katrine  1988  NOR   1:19.43    240.00
 12  20  9485145 SOBOLEVA Natalia  1995  RUS   1:19.44    220.00
 13  37  1489999 KHATOMCHENKOVA Ekaterina  1992  RUS   1:19.51    200.00
 14  26  9055032 SCHOEFFMANN Sabine  1992  AUT   1:19.60    180.00
 15  24  1543464 TAKEUCHI Tomoka  1983  JPN   1:19.77    160.00
 16  17  9295071 OCHNER Nadya  1993  ITA   1:19.98    150.00
 17  46  1102308 SAUERBREIJ Nicolien  1979  NED   1:20.26    140.00
 18  21  7526835 KARSTENS Anke  1985  GER   1:20.45    130.00
 19  39  9515102 JENNY Ladina  1993  SUI   1:20.99    120.00
 20  43  9435005 KROL Aleksandra  1990  POL   1:21.23    110.00
 21  50  1439979 SZTOKFISZ Karolina  1989  POL   1:21.31    100.00
 22  40  7295000 BOCCACINI Corinna  1985  ITA   1:21.36    90.00
 23  41  9405023 DEKKER Michelle  1996  NED   1:21.40    80.00
 24  44  1569955 KOTNIK Gloria  1989  SLO   1:21.84    70.00
 25  36  9105022 LAVIGNE Ariane  1984  CAN   1:22.41    60.00
 26  49  1638621 BOLDYKOVA Svetlana  1982  RUS   1:22.53    50.00
 27  48  9325017 JEONG Hae-rim  1995  KOR   1:22.92    45.00
 28  47  9195090 AURANGE Emilie  1994  FRA   1:24.10    40.00
 29  52  1129981 NIU Jiaqi  1990  CHN   1:30.66    36.00
 30  33  7105053 LEESON Marianne  1987  CAN   DSQ    32.00
 31  34  1454127 LABOECK Isabella  1986  GER   DSQ    28.00
 32  22  1109990 CALVE Caroline  1978  CAN   DSQ    26.00
 33  53  1129982 ZANG Ruxin  1994  CHN   42.65    24.00
 34  51  1329978 SHIN Da-hae  1988  KOR   42.93    22.00
 35  38  9435030 BIELA Weronika  1991  POL   43.75    20.00
 36  56  1129989 LU Wenping  1993  CHN   44.18    19.70
 37  57  1699984 MALOVANNA Oleksandra  1997  UKR   49.03    0.00
 38  59  1679950 SLOBODKINA Dariya  1994  KAZ   50.80    0.00
 39  58  1249950 VISZLAY Vanda  1985  HUN   51.69    0.00
 40  54  9125001 GONG Naiying  1998  CHN   55.23    0.00
Disqualified
 42    9515066 MUELLER Stefanie  1992  SUI       
 45    1648321 YANETANI Eri  1984  JPN       
 55    1319985 MICIC Nina  1991  SRB