Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Landgraaf (NED) 16.10.2015

Europa Cup - Ladies' Parallel Slalom OFFICIAL RESULTS

Race codex : 7054
Valid for FIS Points : YES



TD FIS LEXER JUN. HELMUT AUT
 
Show more info»

Competitors

Display filter form
Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Result Level FIS Points EC Points
 1  17  9295071 OCHNER Nadya  1993  ITA   1:07.59    500.00  500.00
 2  18  7519960 KUMMER Patrizia  1987  SUI   1:07.91    400.00  400.00
 3  25  1330840 KREINER Marion  1981  AUT   1:08.37    300.00  300.00
 4  27  1429986 ENGELI Hilde-Katrine  1988  NOR   1:08.48    250.00  250.00
 5  22  9205050 LOCH Cheyenne  1994  GER   1:08.47    225.00  225.00
 6  32  9055006 MESCHIK Ina  1990  AUT   1:08.60    200.00  200.00
 7  29  1004920 RIEGLER Claudia  1973  AUT   1:09.36    180.00  180.00
 8  19  9405023 DEKKER Michelle  1996  NED   1:10.81    160.00  160.00
 9  39  9295111 PROFANTER Elisa  1997  ITA   1:07.96    145.00  145.00
 10  26  1489929 ILYUKHINA Ekaterina  1987  RUS   1:09.78    130.00  130.00
 11  28  9485145 SOBOLEVA Natalia  1995  RUS   1:10.11    120.00  120.00
 12  21  9515102 JENNY Ladina  1993  SUI   1:10.17    110.00  110.00
 13  33  1489999 KHATOMCHENKOVA Ekaterina  1992  RUS   1:10.80    100.00  100.00
 14  40  9205057 LANGENHORST Carolin  1996  GER   1:10.95    90.00  90.00
 15  43  9435005 KROL Aleksandra  1990  POL   1:11.12    80.00  80.00
 16  20  1489930 ZAVARZINA Alena  1989  RUS   1:08.86    75.00  75.00
 17  41  9515154 GASSER Larissa  1997  SUI   1:11.20    70.00  70.00
 18  48  9205058 HOFMEISTER Ramona Theresia  1996  GER   1:11.75    65.00  65.00
 18  51  9485189 SMOLENTSOVA Polina  1998  RUS   1:11.75    65.00  65.00
 20  35  9325017 JEONG Hae-rim  1995  KOR   1:11.82    55.00  55.00
 21  54  9485236 KONEVA Natalia  1998  RUS   1:12.32    50.00  50.00
 22  46  9485187 BYKOVA Milena  1998  RUS   1:12.37    45.00  45.00
 23  36  9205056 HOCHREITER Melanie  1996  GER   1:12.50    40.00  40.00
 24  47  9195090 AURANGE Emilie  1994  FRA   1:12.66    35.00  35.00
 25  38  9485165 SALIKHOVA Elizaveta  1996  RUS   1:12.71    30.00  30.00
 26  34  9515104 BAUMGARTNER Nicole  1993  SUI   1:13.16    25.00  25.00
 27  53  1569965 POLANEC Iva  1992  SLO   1:13.61    22.50  22.50
 28  23  9515082 ZOGG Julie  1992  SUI   1:14.61    20.00  20.00
 29  30  9055071 ULBING Daniela  1998  AUT   34.92    18.00  18.00
 30  31  1746485 DUJMOVITS Julia  1987  AUT   35.36    16.00  16.00
 31  44  1329978 SHIN Da-hae  1988  KOR   36.23    14.00  14.00
 32  24  9515066 MUELLER Stefanie  1992  SUI   37.26    13.00  13.00
 33  55  1699984 MALOVANNA Oleksandra  1997  UKR   36.28    12.00  12.00
 34  62  9485269 KUROCHKINA Anastasia  2000  RUS   37.40    11.00  11.00
 35  52  9405020 HEIJT Yvette  1995  NED   37.45    10.00  10.00
 36  37  9105144 FARRELL Megan  1992  CAN   37.82    9.85  9.85
 37  63  9485216 VALOVA Maria  1999  RUS   37.90    9.70  9.70
 38  50  9055072 JURITZ Jemima  1998  AUT   37.92    9.55  9.55
 39  64  9405021 WIETSMA Eline  1994  NED   38.93    9.40  9.40
 40  65  9485267 CHERNIKOVA Victoria  2000  RUS   39.01    9.25  9.25
 41  45  9105300 LAURIN-LALONDE Marianne  1997  CAN   39.26    9.10  9.10
 42  49  9105317 VAN GRONINGEN Abby  1998  CAN   39.40    8.95  8.95
 43  60  9105271 FIAND Sacha  1995  CAN   40.79    8.80  8.80
 44  42  9295091 GASPARI Giulia  1995  ITA   41.16    8.65  8.65
 45  57  9405031 ALBERS Dana  1997  NED   41.34    8.50  8.50
 46  61  9405005 KROT Rosella  1988  NED   41.50    8.35  8.35
 47  56  9205055 MUELLER Barbara  1996  GER   41.90    8.20  8.20
 48  58  9105296 LETOURNEAU-DUYNSTEE Rebecca  1997  CAN   42.15    8.05  8.05
 49  70  9405041 BEDIER DE PRAIRIE Kiki  1999  NED   42.25    0.00  7.90
 50  59  1469958 SELEUSAN Ioana Dana  1989  ROU   43.47    0.00  0.00
 51  68  9405040 REUMERS Anouk  1998  NED   46.38    0.00  0.00
 52  67  9405036 VAN YPEREN Meerthe  1999  NED   46.86    0.00  0.00
 53  66  9695009 PLIUTA Kateryna  2000  UKR   47.25    0.00  0.00
Did not start
 69    9405000 BERGHUIS Bell  1985  NED