Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Klinovec (CZE) 21.02.2017

FIS Junior World Championships - Ladies' Parallel Slalom

Race codex : 7207
Valid for FIS Points : YES



TD FIS LIGOCKI LUKASZ POL
 
Show more info»

Competitors

Display filter form
Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Result Level FIS Points
 1  104  9055072 JURITZ Jemima  1998  AUT       360.00
 2  109  9485216 VALOVA Maria  1999  RUS       288.00
 3  105  9055071 ULBING Daniela  1998  AUT       216.00
 4  113  9485189 SMOLENTSOVA Polina  1998  RUS       180.00
 5  116  9485187 BYKOVA Milena  1998  RUS       162.00
 6  110  9295111 PROFANTER Elisa  1997  ITA       144.00
 7  107  9485269 KUROCHKINA Anastasia  2000  RUS       129.60
 8  136  9435073 SITARZ Julia  2001  POL       115.20
 9  103  9295121 LOMBARDI Alice  1998  ITA       104.40
 10  114  9105300 LAURIN-LALONDE Marianne  1997  CAN       93.60
 11  119  9295154 CORATTI Jasmin  2001  ITA       86.40
 12  122  9295132 CAFFONT Elisa  1999  ITA       79.20
 13  133  9435065 MICHALIK Aleksandra  1999  POL       72.00
 14  135  9515189 SPOERRI Xenia  2001  SUI       64.80
 15  106  9105353 DORLAND Emma  1999  CAN       57.60
 16  115  9535431 KIZUKA Kaiya  1999  USA       54.00
 17  111  9485319 BOLTAEVA Elena  2001  RUS       50.40
 18  131  1559975 VITOLA Paula Anna  1998  LAT       46.80
 19  148  9695023 BODNARUK Vita  2001  UKR       43.20
 20  120  9535392 BLADON Karina  1998  USA       39.60
 21  102  9105371 BUCK Kaylie  2000  CAN       36.00
 22  127  9535425 BRODIGAN Emma  1999  USA       32.40
 23  139  9695000 KOPCHAK Tetiana  1997  UKR       28.80
 24  101  9485210 VLASENKO Alexandra  1998  RUS       25.20
 25  126  9435070 CHYC Maria  1999  POL       21.60
 26  130  9105364 WESTON Emme  1999  CAN       18.00
 27  108  9105296 LETOURNEAU-DUYNSTEE Rebecca  1997  CAN       16.20
 28  124  9435063 PAWLIKOWSKA Paulina  1998  POL       14.40
 29  128  9535459 DZIAK Emily  1999  USA       12.96
 30  121  9295125 SANTIFALLER Vivien  1997  ITA       11.52
 31  125  9295134 MORODER Aline  1999  ITA       10.08
 32  132  9155038 ZDARSKA Dita  2001  CZE       9.36
 33  137  9405041 BEDIER DE PRAIRIE Kiki  1999  NED       8.64
 34  143  9155024 KOLESOVA Adela  2000  CZE       7.92
 35  140  9155037 SKRIPSKA Klara  2001  CZE       7.20
 36  141  9695011 ROMANIV Anastasiya  2000  UKR       7.09
 37  144  9155022 NEUBERTOVA Klara  2000  CZE       6.98
 38  138  9695009 PLIUTA Kateryna  2000  UKR       6.88
 39  134  9565005 GOLTES Sara  2001  SLO       
 40  142  9695006 YASHCHUK Nina  1999  UKR       
 41  145  9535514 FEINER Megan  2000  USA       
 42  146  1559979 ZVAIGZNE Elina  1997  LAT       
Did not finish
     9435071 PAWLIKOWSKA Oliwia  1999  POL       
     9435064 MAJERCZYK Paulina  1998  POL       
Disqualified
     1559977 OZOLA Venija Amanta  2001  LAT       
     9515154 GASSER Larissa  1997  SUI