Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Landgraaf (NED) 03.11.2016

Europa Cup - Men's Parallel Slalom OFFICIAL RESULTS

Race codex : 7071
Valid for FIS Points : YES



TD FIS LEXER JUN. HELMUT AUT
 
Show more info»

Competitors

Display filter form
Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Result Level FIS Points EC Points
 1  12  9290200 BORMOLINI Maurizio  1994  ITA       360.00  500.00
 2  11  9200092 BAUMEISTER Stefan  1993  GER       288.00  400.00
 3  4  1094969 YANKOV Radoslav  1990  BUL       216.00  300.00
 4  6  9320091 LEE Sang-ho  1995  KOR       180.00  250.00
 5  10  1560730 DUFOUR Sylvain  1982  FRA       162.00  225.00
 6  14  9050042 PAYER Alexander  1989  AUT       144.00  200.00
 7  24  9560053 MASTNAK Tim  1991  SLO       129.60  180.00
 8  16  1054984 KARL Benjamin  1985  AUT       115.20  160.00
 9  8  1093190 PROMMEGGER Andreas  1980  AUT       104.40  145.00
 10  2  9290151 FELICETTI Mirko  1992  ITA       93.60  130.00
 11  28  9320041 CHOI Bo-gun  1991  KOR       86.40  120.00
 12  3  1204999 BERGMANN Alexander  1987  GER       79.20  110.00
 13  7  7538766 MARCH Aaron  1986  ITA       72.00  100.00
 13  20  9050029 KISLINGER Sebastian  1988  AUT       72.00  100.00
 15  27  9320014 KIM Sang-kyum  1989  KOR       57.60  80.00
 16  9  9510316 CAVIEZEL Dario  1995  SUI       54.00  75.00
 17  47  1124951 BI Ye  1994  CHN       50.40  70.00
 18  34  9560018 HAFNER Jure  1989  SLO       46.80  65.00
 19  36  1124948 ZHANG Xuan  1992  CHN       43.20  60.00
 20  1  1442390 BUSSLER Patrick  1984  GER       39.60  55.00
 21  5  9050238 AUNER Arvid  1997  AUT       36.00  50.00
 22  48  9050217 OBMANN Fabian  1996  AUT       32.40  45.00
 23  19  7300127 SHIBA Masaki  1986  JPN       28.80  40.00
 23  30  9510321 MUELLER David  1994  SUI       28.80  40.00
 25  29  9200020 WEIS Daniel  1988  GER       21.60  30.00
 26  15  9290025 MICK Christoph  1988  ITA       18.00  25.00
 27  21  9050095 MATHIES Lukas  1991  AUT       16.20  22.50
 28  35  9200093 HUPFAUER Christian  1993  GER       14.40  20.00
 29  18  9480423 ROGOZIN Maksim  1995  RUS       12.96  18.00
 30  39  9300684 SUZUKI Yuya  1994  JPN       11.52  16.00
 31  43  9050080 STEFANER Johann  1990  AUT       10.08  14.00
 32  33  9531136 BURNS Robert  1990  USA       9.36  13.00
 33  31  9300517 KAMINO Shinnosuke  1993  JPN       8.64  12.00
 34  46  9290184 HOFER Hannes  1993  ITA       7.92  11.00
 35  22  9480632 LOGINOV Dmitry  2000  RUS       7.20  10.00
 36  60  9430012 GASIENICA-DANIEL Andrzej  1987  POL       7.09  9.85
 37  42  9290227 BAGOZZA Daniele  1995  ITA       6.98  9.70
 38  49  9050184 SCHNEEBERGER Lukas  1994  AUT       6.88  9.55
 38  56  9290289 HOFER Marc  1997  ITA       6.88  9.55
 40  44  9510230 FLEPP Silvan  1992  SUI       6.66  9.25
 41  13  1163127 FISCHNALLER Roland  1980  ITA       6.55  9.10
 42  26  7535029 TRAPP Michael  1988  USA       6.44  8.95
 43  51  9050196 JURITZ Aron  1995  AUT       6.34  8.80
 44  37  9560190 IKOVIC Crt  1996  SLO       6.23  8.65
 45  63  9430124 NOWACZYK Michal  1996  POL       6.12  8.50
 46  53  9400003 DEKKER Davy  1992  NED       6.01  8.35
 47  52  9050158 OSEN Michael  1992  AUT       5.90  8.20
 48  45  9480356 BOGDANOV Bogdan  1992  RUS       5.80  8.05
 49  50  9320064 LEE Je-jung  1992  KOR       5.69  7.90
 50  32  9290281 MESSNER Gabriel  1997  ITA       5.58  7.75
 51  58  9430047 KOWALCZYK Tomasz  1990  POL       5.47  7.60
 52  65  9510417 CASANOVA Gian  2000  SUI       5.36  7.45
 53  38  9300625 MIYAZAWA Takumi  1995  JPN       5.26  7.30
 54  68  9200127 FERNSTAEDT Andreas  1999  GER       5.15  7.15
 54  70  9400044 DE RIDDER Koen  1997  BEL       5.15  7.15
 56  77  9200158 PRANTL Ole-Mikkel  2001  GER       4.93  6.85
 57  66  9480561 KOVALEV Daniil  1998  RUS       4.82  6.70
 58  57  9200128 HUBER Elias  1999  GER       4.72  6.55
 59  59  9480638 PETKO Semen  1999  RUS       4.61  6.40
 60  41  9510378 SCHUELER Sebastian  1998  SUI       4.50  6.25
 61  54  9430120 KWIATKOWSKI Oskar  1996  POL       4.39  6.10
 62  67  1473042 BRUZEK Viktor  1980  CZE       4.28  5.95
 63  62  9050215 RAAB Dominik  1996  AUT       4.18  5.80
 64  73  1124947 SUN Huan  1991  CHN       4.07  5.65
 65  64  9700022 BACO Matej  1992  SVK       3.96  5.50
 66  76  9400078 MOERMAN Matthijs  2000  NED       3.85  5.35
 67  61  1124941 WU Pengtao  1991  CHN       3.74  5.20
 68  55  9300746 TODA Hiroya  1999  JPN       3.64  5.05
 69  71  9200145 ANGENEND Yannik  2000  GER         
 70  69  9560164 RETUZNIK Jure  1996  SLO         
 71  74  9320160 KIM Kyu-Won  1999  KOR         
 72  75  1524994 DUMLU Yavuz  2000  TUR         
 73  72  1524976 POLAT Hamza  1996  TUR         
 74  78  1404999 KROT Sander  1985  NED         
 75  79  9320090 KIM Dae-Hyun  1994  KOR         
Did not finish 1st run
   17  1269342 REITER Justin  1981  USA         
   25  9480107 SHIPILOV Konstantin  1990  RUS         
   40  9320050 SHIN Bong-shik  1992  KOR         
Disqualified 1st run
   23  9480495 SARSEMBAEV Dmitry  1997  RUS