Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

Competitors

Display filter form
Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Result Level FIS Points WC Points
 1  14  1489930 ZAVARZINA Alena  1989  RUS       1000.00  1000.00
 2  6  7519960 KUMMER Patrizia  1987  SUI       800.00  800.00
 3  1  1543464 TAKEUCHI Tomoka  1983  JPN       600.00  600.00
 4  19  9205050 LOCH Cheyenne  1994  GER   DNF    500.00  500.00
 5  15  1746485 DUJMOVITS Julia  1987  AUT   DSQ    450.00  450.00
 6  8  9055032 SCHOEFFMANN Sabine  1992  AUT       400.00  400.00
 7  16  9295071 OCHNER Nadya  1993  ITA   DSQ    360.00  360.00
 8  9  9205058 HOFMEISTER Ramona Theresia  1996  GER   DSQ    320.00  320.00
 9  7  1489922 TUDEGESHEVA Ekaterina  1987  RUS       290.00  290.00
 10  11  9205057 LANGENHORST Carolin  1996  GER       260.00  260.00
 11  17  1489999 KHATOMCHENKOVA Ekaterina  1992  RUS   DNF    240.00  240.00
 12  20  9515066 MUELLER Stefanie  1992  SUI       220.00  220.00
 13  4  9205004 JOERG Selina  1988  GER   DSQ    200.00  200.00
 13  3  9055006 MESCHIK Ina  1990  AUT       200.00  200.00
 15  18  9485165 SALIKHOVA Elizaveta  1996  RUS       160.00  160.00
 16  12  1004920 RIEGLER Claudia  1973  AUT       150.00  150.00
 17  10  9515082 ZOGG Julie  1992  SUI   1:27.87    140.00  140.00
 18  13  9055071 ULBING Daniela  1998  AUT   1:27.96    130.00  130.00
 19  2  9515102 JENNY Ladina  1993  SUI   1:28.01    120.00  120.00
 20  32  9325017 JEONG Hae-rim  1995  KOR   1:28.21    110.00  110.00
 21  21  9485145 SOBOLEVA Natalia  1995  RUS   1:28.89    100.00  100.00
 22  29  9485187 BYKOVA Milena  1998  RUS   1:28.92    90.00  90.00
 23  33  1489929 ILYUKHINA Ekaterina  1987  RUS   1:29.11    80.00  80.00
 24  23  1648321 YANETANI Eri  1984  JPN   1:29.40    70.00  70.00
 25  22  9125001 GONG Naiying  1998  CHN   1:29.98    60.00  60.00
 26  27  9295111 PROFANTER Elisa  1997  ITA   1:31.02    50.00  50.00
 27  5  9405023 DEKKER Michelle  1996  NED   1:31.19    45.00  45.00
 28  30  7526835 WOEHRER Anke  1985  GER   1:31.45    40.00  40.00
 29  34  9515104 BAUMGARTNER Nicole  1993  SUI   1:32.18    36.00  36.00
 30  28  9205056 HOCHREITER Melanie  1996  GER   1:33.78    32.00  32.00
 31  37  9105175 GERENCSER Katrina  1993  CAN   1:35.18    28.00  28.00
 32  40  1699945 DANCHA Annamari  1990  UKR   1:36.20    26.00  26.00
 33  35  1129982 ZANG Ruxin  1994  CHN    45.38    24.00  24.00
 34  26  1569955 KOTNIK Gloria  1989  SLO    45.62    22.00  22.00
 35  43  1439979 SZTOKFISZ Karolina  1989  POL    45.69    20.00  20.00
 36  44  1244704 DESMARES Nathalie  1972  FRA    46.58    19.70  19.70
 37  45  1605641 PENTCHEVA Teodora  1982  BUL    46.78    19.40  19.40
 38  38  9105300 LAURIN-LALONDE Marianne  1997  CAN    46.90    19.10  19.10
 39  36  9105144 FARRELL Megan  1992  CAN    47.48    18.80  18.80
 40  42  1569965 POLANEC Iva  1992  SLO    47.83    18.50  18.50
 41  24  9435030 BIELA Weronika  1991  POL    48.44    18.20  18.20
 42  39  7519657 CHAMPAGNE Abby  1986  USA    49.20      
 43  25  9435005 KROL Aleksandra  1990  POL    50.47      
 44  41  9105371 BUCK Kaylie  2000  CAN    50.93      
 45  46  9525008 GENESKE Elif Kubra  1994  TUR   1:01.35      
Disqualified
   31  1329978 SHIN Da-hae  1988  KOR