Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Hintertux (AUT) 27.11.2015

World Cup - Men's Sprint OFFICIAL RESULTS

Race codex : 8502
Valid for FIS Points : YES
1 files available



TD FIS SCHäR STEFAN SUI
 
Show more info»

Competitors

Display filter form
Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Time Diff. FIS Points WC Points
 1    4190008 LAU Philippe  1986  FRA   1:29.96     0.00  100
 2    4200012 MUELLER Tobias  1992  GER   1:32.82  +2.86  15.90  80
 3    4510011 MICHEL Nicolas  1995  SUI   1:33.53  +3.57  19.84  60
 4    4420075 LOEKEN Trym Nygaard  1993  NOR   1:34.37  +4.41  24.51  50
 5    4510001 DAYER Bastien  1987  SUI   1:34.83  +4.87  27.07  45
 6    4200011 SCHMID Jonas  1992  GER   1:37.31  +7.35  40.85  40
 7    4420077 KRISTENSTUEN Aadne  1995  NOR   1:37.60  +7.64  42.46  36
 8    4560009 ALES Jure  1995  SLO   1:41.40  +11.44  63.58  32
 9    4200008 HOLZMANN Benedikt  1991  GER   1:41.74  +11.78  65.47  29
 10    4510016 MATTER Stefan  1987  SUI   1:41.75  +11.79  65.53  26
 11    4420092 ALME Andreas Solstad  1996  NOR   1:42.15  +12.19  67.75  24
 12    4190048 LOPEZ Matti  1996  FRA   1:42.25  +12.29  68.31  22
 13    4190042 BERGERETTI Clement  1990  FRA   1:43.60  +13.64  75.81  20
 14    4190045 ISSAUTIER Guillaume  1996  FRA   1:43.78  +13.82  76.81  18
 15    4420078 HOLE Sivert  1995  NOR   1:44.38  +14.42  80.15  16
 16    4510017 BENEY Romain  1997  SUI   1:46.05  +16.09  89.43  15
 17    4510013 RUFER Thomas  1987  SUI   1:46.66  +16.70  92.82  14
 18    4200013 HAMBERGER Moritz  1996  GER   1:47.82  +17.86  99.27  13
 19    4190056 CLAYE Noe  1999  FRA   1:47.98  +18.02  100.16  12
 20    4560008 ALES Saso  1992  SLO   1:49.39  +19.43  107.99  11
 21    4510012 NICATY Julien  1994  SUI   1:50.21  +20.25  112.55  10
 22    4200015 SEUBERT Julian  1997  GER   1:52.57  +22.61  125.67  9
 23    4510018 MOSSET Maxime  1998  SUI   1:53.76  +23.80  132.28  8
 24    4200018 ORLOVIUS Thomas  1989  GER   1:53.94  +23.98  133.28  7
 25    4190055 NABOT Elie  1997  FRA   1:54.62  +24.66  137.06  6
 26    4150005 HEGAR Ondrej  1985  CZE   1:59.43  +29.47  163.80  5
 27    4220030 HATCHWELL Louis  1993  GBR   1:59.81  +29.85  165.91  4
 28    4190058 PERRET Nicolas  1989  FRA   2:00.04  +30.08  167.19  3
 29    4150010 KOPECKY Matej  1998  CZE   2:00.12  +30.16  167.63  2
 30    4220028 HOUSTOUN Robert  1992  GBR   2:00.67  +30.71  170.69  1
 31    4220032 BINGHAM Sion  1997  GBR   2:00.90  +30.94  171.97  0
 32    4290005 DALLAGO Davide  1982  ITA   2:01.53  +31.57  175.47  0
 33    4190054 MARTINET Pierre  1997  FRA   2:03.55  +33.59  186.69  0
 34    4190057 PITHOIS Yanis  1999  FRA   2:04.38  +34.42  191.31  0
 35    4220035 DIXON Alec  1999  GBR   2:05.76  +35.80  198.98  0
 36    4200016 UBER Maximilian  1996  GER   2:06.75  +36.79  204.48  0
 37    4220033 DIXON Colin  1998  GBR   2:07.53  +37.57  208.82  0
 38    4190053 SILLON Theo  1998  FRA   2:10.39  +40.43  224.71  0
 39    4690002 STRASHKO Oleksii  1979  UKR   2:21.40  +51.44  285.90  0
 40    4690001 ORYSHKO Oleksandr  1983  UKR   2:27.36  +57.40  319.03  0
 41    4220034 TAYLOR Jasper  1996  GBR   2:29.88  +59.92  333.04  0
Did not finish
     4220026 CRUZ-MERMY Alistair  1984  GBR         0
     4190049 BLAIN Swan  1995  FRA         0
     4050007 RIBARICH Gregor  1993  AUT         0
     4190041 FRADET Charlie  1994  FRA         0
     4200019 MUELLER Leonhard  1991  GER         0
     4220025 THOMAS Frederick  1984  GBR         0
     4190051 PREVOT Julien  1984  FRA         0
Did not start
     4200014 GIACOMELLI Julian  1990  GER         0
     4150000 DOSTAL Kamil  1977  CZE         0
     4050001 STUEGER Christian  1975  AUT         0