Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

Cup Standing Freestyle Nor-Am Cup 2009 Men

After SX Rossland (CAN) 19-03-2009 (18/18)

    MO AE
Name Nation rank pts rank pts
COTA Jeremy 
USA
1 529
CORDEAU Shane 
USA
2 336
DIGRAVIO David 
USA
3 335
KASHIMA Sho 
USA
4 228
DISCOE Joseph 
USA
5 224
KINGSBURY Mikael 
CAN
6 219
TANNER Warren 
CAN
7 203
DISCOE Jimmy 
USA
8 183
PANTHER Jay 
USA
9 179
HICKS Eddie 
CAN
10 177
GINGRAS Maxime 
CAN
11 150
LAURIN-LANDRY Arnaud 
CAN
54 150
GAGNON Marc-Antoine 
CAN
13 144
WATKINS Zak 
USA
14 143
WILSON Bryon 
USA
15 138
CROSBY Matt 
CAN
16 134
PARKINSON Wade 
USA
17 128
DUGAL TESSIER Etienne 
CAN
18 119
HANSCOM Nick 
USA
19 104
BABIC David 
USA
20 100
ROCHON Cedric 
CAN
21 97
BURDEN Robert 
USA
22 85
TEMPEL Cody 
USA
23 83
JUDD Bruce 
CAN
24 82
DENEEN Patrick 
USA
25 80
POULIOT-CAVANAGH Simon 
CAN
25 80
MASUKAWA Yu 
JPN
27 77
HENITIUK Mike 
CAN
28 75
DAMON Bartley 
USA
29 72
GAGNE Pascal-Olivier 
CAN
30 71
RANDOLPH Bo 
USA
31 69
REILLY Ryan 
USA
32 68
SIMARD Jean-Michel 
CAN
33 57
SNYDERMAN Reed 
USA
34 54
WONG Chris 
CAN
35 52
WILSON Bradley 
USA
36 51
SLATTEN Vinjar 
NOR
37 47
SPETT Per 
SWE
38 45
LEMIEUX Simon 
CAN
39 42
DENKER Brandon 
USA
40 40
MORSE Michael 
USA
40 40
OZAKI Kai 
JPN
40 40
PARK Nathan 
USA
40 40
MARQUIS Philippe 
CAN
44 35
HENCEROTH Justin 
USA
45 33
BLOOM Jeremy 
USA
46 31
CARROLL Robert 
USA
46 31
KOEMANS Ryan 
USA
46 31
KAGAWA Mitsuaki 
JPN
49 29
HIROSHIMA Keita 
JPN
50 25
BJOERNLUND Jesper 
SWE
51 24
KAMIENIECKI Luke 
USA
52 22
STANLEY Jeffrey 
USA
52 22
ZEMBA Bryan 
USA
54 20
HASEGAWA Kenta 
JPN
56 19
TULLY Troy 
USA
56 19
DEGRANDIS Michael 
USA
58 17
FIEGUTH Kurtis 
USA
59 14
WINTER Robbie 
CAN
60 10
GARDNER Landon 
USA
61 9
OTOMO Tetsuya 
JPN
61 9
ABLAEV Enver 
UKR
15 85
AMIDAN Zac 
USA
7 166
ANDRE Jean-Christophe 
CAN
3 302
BELANGER Remi 
CAN
2 312
BLAIS Ryan 
CAN
5 204
BLUMBERGS Andris 
USA
31 24
BOWEN Alex 
USA
17 73
BOYCZUK Jack 
USA
33 14
BROWN Nevin 
USA
22 56
BUTLER Sean 
CAN
11 140
CONSTENIUS Lucas 
USA
19 67
CREIGHTON G W 
USA
16 84
DEPETERS Matthew 
USA
6 181
DUMAS Andre 
USA
9 153
FERGUSON Dylan 
USA
14 104
FLESHER Matt 
USA
12 135
GARDNER Hans 
USA
13 111
GERRITS Travis 
CAN
8 166
GETTY Clyde 
ARG
28 32
KIESEL Scott 
USA
18 69
KRAVCHUK Stanislav 
UKR
31 24
KREPS Evan 
USA
23 53
KURATA Kotaro 
JPN
29 28
LILLIS Jonathon 
USA
27 36
MINAMI Takanori 
JPN
26 46
MIZUNO Ken 
JPN
20 65
MORRIS David 
AUS
4 219
NISHIKAWA Shiroh 
JPN
30 26
ROCHON Olivier 
CAN
1 540
SPERO Cord 
CAN
24 51
TABARA Naoya 
JPN
25 49
VELLNER Jonathan 
CAN
10 145
WILSON Andrew 
USA
21 64