Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

Cup Standing Freestyle World Cup Start List 2019 Men

After BA Cardrona (NZL) 07-09-2018 (1/52)

    SX AE HP MO SS BA
Name Nation rank pts rank pts rank pts rank pts rank pts rank pts
BISCHOFBERGER Marc 
SUI
1 502
CHAPUIS Jean Frederic 
FRA
2 472
DRURY Kevin 
CAN
3 431
FIVA Alex 
SUI
4 407
LENHERR Jonas 
SUI
5 332
RIDZIK Sergey 
RUS
6 331
PLACE Francois 
FRA
7 311
ECKERT Paul 
GER
8 296
LEMAN Brady 
CAN
9 289
TCHIKNAVORIAN Terence 
FRA
10 267
ZANGERL Thomas 
AUT
11 266
NIEDERER Armin 
SUI
12 255
WAHRSTOETTER Christoph 
AUT
13 242
ANDERSSON Viktor 
SWE
14 241
OEHLING NORBERG Victor 
SWE
15 214
DELBOSCO Christopher 
CAN
16 206
FLISAR Filip 
SLO
16 206
KAPPACHER Adam 
AUT
18 196
BOVOLENTA Arnaud 
FRA
19 187
MIDOL Bastien 
FRA
20 183
ROHRWECK Johannes 
AUT
20 183
DEVOUASSOUX Jonas 
FRA
22 163
MUELLER Timo 
SUI
23 150
DEANS Ian 
CAN
24 126
MOBAERG Erik 
SWE
24 126
WILMSMANN Florian 
GER
26 118
HRONEK Tim 
GER
27 115
DUNCAN David 
CAN
28 113
KOROTKOV Egor 
RUS
28 113
BERRY Joos 
SUI
30 108
OMELIN Igor 
RUS
31 105
THANEI Stefan Johann 
ITA
32 98
DETRAZ Romain 
SUI
33 86
WINKLER Robert 
AUT
34 79
AUJESKY Johannes 
AUT
35 72
BOHNACKER Daniel 
GER
36 61
LEDUC Mathieu 
CAN
36 61
KLOTZ Siegmar 
ITA
38 53
PREBBLE Jamie 
NZL
38 53
DENSHCHIKOV Semen 
RUS
40 51
MACDONALD Kevin 
CAN
41 45
MIDOL Jonathan 
FRA
41 45
CROSSAN Brant 
USA
43 37
MUELLER Tobias 
GER
44 32
MAHLER Kristofor 
CAN
45 27
MIAILLIER Sylvain 
FRA
46 26
GRIMUS Anton 
AUS
47 24
LEPAGE Sebastien 
FRA
48 21
PIETZKO Franz 
GER
49 20
WALLASCH Tyler 
USA
50 19
TOMASI Marco 
ITA
51 18
MOZHAEV Evgeniy 
RUS
52 12
REGEZ Ryan 
SUI
53 11
GRAF Bernhard 
AUT
54 8
VIKHROV Maxim 
RUS
55 7
IRELAND Ned 
CAN
56 5
TRAXLER Daniel 
AUT
56 5
STICKO Victor 
SWE
58 3
BELCZYK Zach 
CAN
59 2
FISCHER Thomas 
GER
59 2
FORSLUND Michael 
SWE
59 2
GLADKOV Kirill 
RUS
59 2
HARASSER Thomas 
AUT
59 2
EIGLER Florian 
GER
64 1
KOSTENKO Artem 
RUS
64 1
OGORELC Blaz 
SLO
64 1
ABRAMENKO Oleksandr 
UKR
6 182
ADELISSE Antoine 
FRA
12 146
AMBUEHL Elias 
SUI
23 68 2 179
ANDERSEN Tevje Lie 
NOR
21 130
ANDRINGA Casey 
USA
20 133
ANTELL Daniel 
FIN
28 18
ANUFRIEV Egor 
RUS
19 149
ATKINSON Kristopher 
CAN
36 22
BADRUTDINOV Ildar 
KAZ
39 19
BARMASHOV Dmitriy 
KAZ
44 21
BARRYMORE Wing Tai 
USA
42 12
BARTIK Simon 
CZE
65 8
BASHLAKOU Artsiom 
BLR
38 21
BAUMGARTNER Samuel 
AUT
45 25 48 3
BEAULIEU-MARCHAND Alex 
CAN
54 15
BECK Leopold 
GER
46 4
BEEBE Jacob 
USA
37 21
BELLEMARE Alex 
CAN
18 90 35 12
BENNA Anthony 
FRA
29 81
BILOUS Finn 
NZL
28 30 15 126
BLUNCK Aaron 
USA
3 232
BOESCH Fabian 
SUI
12 146
BOHONNON Mac 
USA
11 138
BOILY-DOUCET Philippe 
CAN
30 15
BOOTH Harris 
GBR
75 2
BORM William 
USA
37 36
BOUARD Adrien 
GER
62 3
BOWEN Alex 
USA
22 74
BOWMAN Noah 
CAN
11 98
BRAATEN Oystein 
NOR
5 225 6 110
BRESKY Vojtech 
CZE
69 6 44 7
BRIGUET Robin 
SUI
28 30
BRODRICK Cameron 
USA
49 2
BROWN John 
IRL
48 23 22 24
BROWN Bobby 
USA
46 24
BUCHAN Murray 
GBR
24 36
BURATTI Benoit 
FRA
40 32
BUROV Maxim 
RUS
1 355
BUROV Ilia 
RUS
7 161
BURVALL Hugo 
SWE
51 19 3 174
CAVET Benjamin 
FRA
6 326
CHAPMAN-DAVIES Rohan 
AUS
39 32
CHOI Jae Woo 
KOR
7 288
CHRISTENSEN Joss 
USA
37 36
CHUNLAUD Kerrian 
CAN
27 87
CHUPA Pavel 
RUS
26 35
CORMIER-BOUCHER Felix 
CAN
42 6
COUDOUY Felix 
FRA
33 27
D'ARTOIS Simon 
CAN
7 136
DAHL Ferdinand 
NOR
2 277 40 9
DEW Patrick 
CAN
72 4 32 14
DUFRESNE Gabriel 
CAN
61 4
DUMAIS Laurent 
CAN
31 68
EGOROV Roman 
RUS
46 7
ELOFSSON Felix 
SWE
24 120
ELOFSSON Oskar 
SWE
51 14
ENDO Sho 
JPN
4 342
ESCOBAR Jules 
FRA
42 25
FERREIRA Alex 
USA
2 243
FJALLSTROM Ludvig 
SWE
12 195
FOREHAND Mac 
USA
65 8 8 84
FRANCO Robert 
MEX
42 26
FUJIKI Goshin 
JPN
28 85
GAGNON Marc-Antoine 
CAN
11 235
GALAIKO Vladimir 
RUS
49 2
GARBE Julius 
GER
59 8
GASSER Mischa 
SUI
28 54
GEDROVICH Evgenii 
RUS
55 13
GEOFFROY GAGNON Etienne 
CAN
26 20
GESSNER Jakob 
GER
51 1
GISLER Joel 
SUI
10 103
GLAVATSKY-YEADON Alexander 
GBR
44 9
GOEPPER Nicholas 
USA
6 195
GOHL Andreas 
AUT
22 37
GORRY Eliot 
FRA
33 13
GRAHAM Matt 
AUS
5 334
GRANBOM Emil 
SWE
22 75 39 10
GUBSER Kim 
SUI
50 21
GUILLAUD MAGNIN Dylan 
FRA
76 1 45 5
GUO Ziming 
CHN
43 3
GUSTIK Maxim 
BLR
4 267
GYGAX Nicolas 
SUI
31 44
HALL Alexander 
USA
7 184
HARA Daichi 
JPN
23 121
HARBONNIER Nathan 
FRA
71 5 20 29
HARDING Tyler 
GBR
29 56
HARLAUT Henrik 
SWE
20 86
HARLE Teal 
CAN
14 136 10 60
HARRINGTON Ben 
NZL
48 3
HARZHEIM Lukas 
GER
48 3
HEDRICK Joel 
USA
30 75
HENSHAW Russell 
AUS
54 15
HESS Hunter 
USA
15 85
HLADCHENKO Stanislau 
BLR
16 120
HOERTER Jaxin 
USA
22 37
HORISHIMA Ikuma 
JPN
3 441
HUNZIKER Jonas 
SUI
9 156 4 121
ILIANO Frederick 
SUI
24 36
INKARBEK Baglan 
KAZ
36 23
IRVING Birk 
USA
9 119
IRVING Lewis 
CAN
9 153
ISLER Dimitri 
SUI
27 59
JIA Zongyang 
CHN
2 329
KANGAS Joona 
FIN
46 24
KANNINEN Topi 
FIN
58 10
KARIOTIS Jack 
USA
41 26
KELLY Brenden 
CAN
37 36
KENWORTHY Gus 
USA
13 88
KIM Kwang Jin 
KOR
34 26
KIM Ji Hyon 
KOR
44 21
KINGSBURY Mikael 
CAN
1 940
KOLMAKOV Pavel 
KAZ
16 153
KREIENBUEHL Rafael 
SUI
35 25
KRIEF Thomas 
FRA
19 49
KROTOV Pavel 
RUS
17 109
KUSHNIR Anton 
BLR
3 320
LADAME Quentin 
FRA
67 7
LADNER Marco 
AUT
31 29
LANGEVIN Philippe 
CAN
42 26 33 13
LAPLANTE Cody 
USA
72 4
LASTEI Igor 
ITA
72 4 46 4
LAUGIER Hugo 
FRA
43 8
LE PALABE Axel 
FRA
14 48
LEE Kangbok 
KOR
49 2
LEEDS Broby 
USA
27 33
LEJEUNE Theo 
FRA
60 6
LEMIEUX Simon 
CAN
47 16
LENVERS Jeremy 
FRA
49 15
LESEUR Matthew 
BER
63 2
LI Zhonglin 
CHN
44 1
LIEROP VAN Mees 
NED
52 18 38 11
LILLIS Christopher 
USA
12 132
LILLIS Jonathon 
USA
10 143
LIM Dmitriy 
KAZ
44 1
LIU Zhongqing 
CHN
15 127
LLISO Javier 
ESP
54 15
LOUGHRAN Eric 
USA
18 100
MACKAY Brendan 
CAN
14 87
MAGEAU Jake 
USA
39 17
MAGNUSSON Oliwer 
SWE
17 100 26 20
MAHARAVO Vincent 
FRA
64 9 22 24
MAHLER Kai 
SUI
29 56
MAKHNEV Andrei 
RUS
37 36
MALONE Ryan 
CAN
52 1
MAO Bingqiang 
CHN
43 11
MARQUIS Philippe 
CAN
26 98
MATHESON James 
AUS
36 43
MAZURKEVICH Dzmitry 
BLR
24 67
MCEACHRAN Evan 
CAN
9 156 16 45
MCELMON Ryan 
USA
54 15
MIKHAILOV Maksim 
RUS
51 14
MINAMI Takanori 
JPN
35 28
MOFFATT Max 
CAN
28 57 17 40
MOOSMANN Viktor 
AUT
40 32
MORONE Kilian 
ITA
40 9
MORRIS David 
AUS
19 98
MORRISON Noah 
CAN
16 104 25 22
MUELLAUER Lukas 
AUT
21 40 52 18
MUELLER Tobias 
GER
24 23
MURPHY Ryan 
NZL
39 17
MURPHY Troy 
USA
15 174
NEWBY Brendan 
IRL
45 8
NIKITIN Stanislav 
RUS
20 93
NILSSON Loke 
SWE
35 47
NISHI Nobuyuki 
JPN
17 150
NORDSTROEM Pontus 
SWE
35 12
NOVAK Nicholas 
USA
30 46
NUMMEDAL Christian 
NOR
19 87 1 229
O FLYNN Patrick 
USA
41 8
OSIPAU Denis 
BLR
22 74
PATJA Aleksi 
FIN
36 37
PENTTALA Olli 
FIN
46 17
PENTTALA Jussi 
FIN
55 13
POLENOV Vasily 
RUS
37 22
PORTEOUS Miguel 
NZL
8 127
PORTEOUS Nico 
NZL
15 85
PREUSS Florian 
GER
69 6 18 35
QI Guangpu 
CHN
5 254
RAGETTLI Andri 
SUI
1 420 10 60
RAICH Peter 
USA
67 7
REIKHERD Dmitriy 
KAZ
2 585
RIDDLE Mike 
CAN
18 51
ROCHON Olivier 
CAN
8 157
ROLLAND Kevin 
FRA
1 279
ROTH Noe 
SUI
29 48
ROWLEY Thomas 
USA
17 150
RUUD Robert Andre 
NOR
40 9
RUUD Birk 
NOR
24 67 19 32
RYAN Tim 
USA
60 14
SALONEN Jimi 
FIN
51 14
SAMORODOV Kirill 
RUS
21 84
SATEROY Eirik 
NOR
54 15
SCHENK Christof 
ITA
62 11
SCHJERVE Sebastian  
NOR
49 22
SCHLICKENRIEDER Lukas 
GER
21 26
SCHUILING Samson 
USA
31 29
SCHULER Luca 
SUI
35 44
SEATON Taylor 
USA
6 152
SEEMANN Nik 
USA
33 40
SELBEKK Maximilian 
SWE
50 2
SEO Myung Joon 
KOR
40 31
SHI Haitao 
CHN
40 10
SHIKATA Motoki 
JPN
22 124
SLATTEN Vinjar 
NOR
34 64
SMITH Emerson 
USA
14 182
SMYSHLIAEV Aleksandr 
RUS
25 103
SPEIGHT Peter 
GBR
38 20
STEVENSON Ryan 
USA
39 34
STEVENSON Colby 
USA
26 60
STRIDSBERG-USTERUD Felix 
NOR
21 83 12 59
SUMMERS Brodie 
AUS
8 261
SURDELL Zachary 
USA
32 42
SYRJA Elias 
FIN
42 26 5 115
TABARA Naoya 
JPN
12 132
TADE Marco 
SUI
32 65
TAKAHASHI Keita 
JPN
41 14
THEOCHARIS Sacha 
FRA
10 244
THOMAS Richard 
USA
60 14
TJADER Jesper 
SWE
8 175
TRIBONDEAU Luca 
AUT
28 18
TULLY Troy 
USA
32 65
UGLOVSKI Andrey 
RUS
55 13
ULSIFER Luke 
CAN
51 14
ULSLETTEN Petter 
NOR
54 15
VALENTIN Benoit 
FRA
4 225
VAUGHAN Lennon 
USA
28 30
VEILE Vincent 
GER
76 1 30 15
VIEUXTEMPS Paul 
THA
13 54
VIRKKI Miika 
FIN
35 12
WALCZYK Dylan 
USA
49 15
WALLACE Noah 
USA
32 49
WALLACE Lloyd 
GBR
34 37
WALLBERG Walter 
SWE
13 183
WANG Xindi 
CHN
12 132
WATANABE Taisei 
JPN
65 1
WELLS Jackson 
NZL
32 49
WELLS Byron 
NZL
17 52
WELLS Beau-James 
NZL
20 43
WELPONER Ralph 
ITA
25 65 7 102
WESTER Oscar 
SWE
3 272 9 80
WHITE Victor 
BAR
51 1
WILCOX Matthew 
CAN
63 10
WILI Colin 
SUI
26 60 15 46
WILLIAMS Mcrae 
USA
11 152
WILLIS Max 
GBR
47 16
WILSON Bryon 
USA
43 23
WILSON Bradley 
USA
8 261
WISE David 
USA
12 91
WOLFERMAN Quinn 
USA
31 55
WOODS James 
GBR
4 229
WOODS-TOPALOVIC Cooper 
AUS
63 2
WU Shudi 
CHN
25 64
YAMAMOTO Taisei 
JPN
34 45
YATER-WALLACE Torin 
USA
5 182
YONEYA Yu 
JPN
47 6
ZHOU Hang 
CHN
26 63