Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

Search


 
 
Display search form»

Competitors having more than one Victory  (incl. Stage World Cup)

Competitor Nation Victories Last Victory
BJOERGEN Marit NOR 114 18-03-2018
KOWALCZYK Justyna POL 50 21-01-2018
DAEHLIE Bjoern NOR 46 20-03-1999
VAELBE TRUBITSINA Elena RUS 45 04-01-1998
JOHAUG Therese NOR 42 12-03-2016
SKARI MARTINSEN Bente NOR 42 22-03-2003
NORTHUG JR. Petter NOR 38 02-12-2017
NOR 36 14-01-2018
SUNDBY Martin Johnsrud NOR 30 18-03-2018
SMIRNOV Vladimir KAZ 30 14-03-1998
SVAN Gunde SWE 29 03-03-1991
KUITUNEN Virpi FIN 27 21-03-2010
COLOGNA Dario SUI 26 18-03-2018
MAJDIC Petra SLO 24 20-03-2011
BELMONDO Stefania ITA 23 23-03-2002
LAZUTINA PTITSYNA Larissa RUS 21 25-11-2001
NOR 19 22-11-2009
NEUMANNOVA Katerina CZE 19 24-03-2007
BAUER Lukas CZE 18 10-12-2016
TCHEPALOVA Julija RUS 18 01-01-2009
SMIGUN-VAEHI Kristina EST 16 21-03-2010
JOENSSON HAAG Emil SWE 16 18-03-2018
FALLA Maiken Caspersen NOR 16 18-03-2018
DI CENTA Manuela ITA 15 11-01-1998
NILSSON Stina SWE 15 07-03-2018
KLAEBO Johannes Hoesflot NOR 14 18-03-2018
TEICHMANN Axel GER 13 01-02-2014
MOGREN Torgny SWE 13 14-03-1998
HETLAND Tor Arne NOR 13 13-02-2009
EGOROVA Ljubov RUS 13 12-01-2003
RANDALL Kikkan USA 13 18-03-2018
HATTESTAD Ola Vigen NOR 13 11-12-2016
ALSGAARD Thomas NOR 13 25-01-2004
KALLA Charlotte SWE 12 18-03-2018
POLTORANIN Alexey KAZ 12 17-03-2018
RUS 12 14-01-2018
SVARTEDAL Jens Arne NOR 12 13-03-2010
USTIUGOV Sergey RUS 12 28-01-2018
ROENNING Eldar NOR 11 11-03-2015
ANGERER Tobias GER 11 08-03-2014
WENG Heidi NOR 11 18-03-2018
ELOFSSON Per SWE 11 22-11-2003
PELLEGRINO Federico ITA 11 18-03-2018
KIRVESNIEMI HAEMAELAEINEN Marja-Liisa FIN 11 12-03-1994
OESTBERG Ingvild Flugstad NOR 11 18-03-2018
MYLLYLAE Mika FIN 10 20-12-2000
SWE 10 14-01-2018
PETTERSEN Britt NOR 10 21-03-1987
BRANDSDAL Eirik NOR 9 18-03-2018
BOE Anette NOR 9 27-03-1988
MANIFICAT Maurice FRA 9 18-03-2018
FREDRIKSSON Mathias SWE 9 19-11-2011
LEGKOV Alexander RUS 9 17-12-2016
ITA 9 14-01-2018
ULVANG Vegard NOR 9 15-03-1997
PROKOUROROV Alexei RUS 9 23-03-2002
HJELMESET Odd-Bjoern NOR 9 10-03-2012
VITTOZ Vincent FRA 8 20-03-2011
FOLLIS Arianna ITA 8 20-03-2011
MATIKANEN KALLSTROEM Marjo FIN 8 25-02-1989
JERIOVA Kveta CZE 8 24-03-1984
KROGH Finn Haagen NOR 8 10-03-2018
HARVEY Alex CAN 7 18-03-2018
MUEHLEGG Johan ESP 7 12-01-2002
HARTZ DYBENDAHL Trude NOR 7 14-03-1998
VYLEGZHANIN Maxim RUS 7 18-03-2018
NOR 7 14-01-2018
KIRVESNIEMI Harri FIN 6 10-02-2001
VEERPALU Andrus EST 6 23-01-2011
WASSBERG Thomas SWE 6 19-03-1988
NOR 6 07-12-2008
AUKLAND Anders NOR 6 10-03-2012
STEIRA Kristin Stoermer NOR 6 25-01-2015
PILLER COTTRER Pietro ITA 6 10-03-2012
OLSSON Johan SWE 5 21-01-2017
PARMAKOSKI Krista FIN 5 18-03-2018
NOR 5 18-12-2016
KOCH Bill USA 5 27-03-1983
GAVRILJUK Nina RUS 5 16-03-2003
HELLNER Marcus SWE 5 18-03-2018
IVERSEN Emil NOR 5 18-03-2018
SHEVCHENKO Valentyna UKR 5 19-02-2017
RUS 5 14-01-2018
KRIUKOV Nikita RUS 5 02-12-2017
GLOEERSEN Anders NOR 5 03-12-2017
DIGGINS Jessica USA 5 18-03-2018
FREDRIKSSON Thobias SWE 5 19-12-2009
GER 5 05-02-2017
ZORZI Cristian ITA 5 05-02-2010
MURANEN Pirjo FIN 5 16-03-2011
NYBRAATEN Inger NOR 4 10-03-1995
DANILOVA Olga RUS 4 08-01-2002
JACOBSEN Astrid Uhrenholdt NOR 4 18-03-2018
ISOMETSAE Jari FIN 4 07-01-2006
AUNLI KVELLO Berit NOR 4 13-12-1986
GER 4 23-11-2008
NYSTAD Claudia GER 4 15-03-2015
ESTIL Frode NOR 4 24-03-2007
GOLBERG Paal NOR 4 07-03-2018
SCOTT Beckie CAN 4 19-03-2006
SAARINEN Aino-Kaisa FIN 4 18-03-2018
PETERSON Teodor SWE 4 18-03-2018
SOMMERFELDT Rene GER 4 21-03-2010
PARUZZI Gabriella ITA 4 11-03-2006
LARSSON Peter SWE 4 07-03-2009
FALK Hanna SWE 4 18-03-2018
HEIKKINEN Matti FIN 4 17-03-2018
DAHLMO Marianne NOR 4 15-01-1994
FAUNER Silvio ITA 3 05-03-2006
HARVEY Pierre CAN 3 19-03-1988
FIN 3 22-11-2009
SOEDERGREN Anders SWE 3 14-03-2015
MOEN Anita NOR 3 22-03-2003
KJOELSTAD Johan NOR 3 17-02-2012
KERSHAW Devon CAN 3 18-03-2018
LIND Bjoern SWE 3 06-02-2010
MIKKELSPLASS Paal Gunnar NOR 3 16-03-1996
GER 3 14-01-2018
SMETANINA Raissa SOV 3 14-03-1992
PETUKHOV Alexey RUS 3 03-03-2018
ITA 3 22-01-2017
MORILOV Nikolay RUS 3 28-01-2017
SACHENBACHER-STEHLE Evi GER 3 28-12-2013
JEVNE Erling NOR 3 23-03-2002
RICKARDSSON Daniel SWE 3 18-03-2018
SAVJALOV Alexander SOV 3 02-03-1984
BJERKELI Haavard NOR 3 15-03-2006
NAESS Boerre NOR 3 19-02-2011
HALFVARSSON Calle SWE 3 18-03-2018
GER 3 22-11-2009
MAY Fabio ITA 2 25-01-2004
SAVOLAINEN Jaana FIN 2 18-12-1992
ALBARELLO Marco ITA 2 11-03-1998
IVANOV Mikhail RUS 2 20-01-2007
DAHL John Kristian NOR 2 21-12-2013
NYKKELMO Grete Ingeborg NOR 2 16-03-1991
ANDERSSON Lina SWE 2 18-03-2011
HOLTE Tor Haakon NOR 2 13-12-1986
VARIS Kaisa FIN 2 14-01-2006
BROERS Morten NOR 2 25-01-2004
DEVJATIAROV Mickail RUS 2 04-01-1992
PASINI Renato ITA 2 16-02-2013
SWE 2 18-12-2016
TSCHARNKE Tim GER 2 29-01-2017
HAVRANCIKOVA Alzbeta SVK 2 12-01-2000
HOFFMANN Christian AUT 2 12-12-2009
BRAA Oddvar NOR 2 04-03-1989
INGEMARSDOTTER Ida SWE 2 18-03-2018
CALDWELL Sophie USA 2 18-03-2018
PAULU Blanca CZE 2 18-02-1985
ZIMJATOV Nikolaj SOV 2 09-01-1988
SHIRIAEV Sergey RUS 2 17-02-2013
TICHONOVA VOLKOVA Tamara SOV 2 14-12-1991
JAHREN Anne NOR 2 17-03-1990
VAN DER GRAAFF Laurien SUI 2 18-03-2018
SWE 2 22-11-2009
ITA 2 09-12-2007
MATVEEVA Natalia RUS 2 18-03-2018
ERIKSSON Thomas SWE 2 09-01-1993
BOLSHUNOV Alexander RUS 2 18-03-2018
CHERNOUSOV Ilia RUS 2 12-03-2016
OLSSON Anna SWE 2 21-03-2010
ROTCHEV Vassili RUS 2 23-01-2010
IVERSEN Trond NOR 2 12-03-2009
BOTVINOV Mikhail AUT 2 24-03-2007
MIKKELSPLASS WOLD Marit NOR 2 14-03-1998
ROPONEN Riitta-Liisa FIN 2 28-01-2018
VALBUSA Fulvio ITA 2 21-01-2006
FIN 2 05-02-2017
FABJAN Vesna SLO 2 17-03-2018
CRAWFORD Chandra CAN 2 02-02-2014
OESTLUND WESTIN Marie Helene SWE 2 25-03-1995
SCHLICKENRIEDER Peter GER 2 29-12-2001
TOENSETH Didrik NOR 2 18-03-2018
LANGLI Terje NOR 2 16-03-1996
SEDOV Petr RUS 2 19-02-2017
NISKANEN Iivo FIN 2 17-03-2018
SKJELDAL Kristen NOR 1 08-03-2008
SKAR Sindre Bjoernestad NOR 1 18-03-2018
DYRHAUG Niklas NOR 1 18-03-2018
TCHEKALEVA Yulia RUS 1 19-03-2017
SAVIALOVA Olga RUS 1 04-02-2011
BABIKOV Ivan CAN 1 12-03-2016
DE FABIANI Francesco ITA 1 18-03-2018
BRINK Joergen SWE 1 20-11-2010
SIVERTSEN Sture NOR 1 13-03-1999
SWE 1 14-01-2018
SHAPOVALOVA Evgenia RUS 1 07-03-2018
BJERVIG Espen NOR 1 22-03-2003
DOLIDOVICH Sergei BLR 1 28-01-2018
ITA 1 14-01-2018
BERGSTROEM Anders SWE 1 20-03-1999
RISBY Marie SWE 1 16-03-1985
CLARA Roland ITA 1 21-02-2016
HAALAND Lars SWE 1 11-03-1998
MIKKELSPLASS Eilif K. NOR 1 09-12-1984
GROS Baptiste FRA 1 18-03-2018
CZE 1 18-12-2016
DEVJATIAROV Mikhail Jun. RUS 1 20-02-2016
DE ZOLT Maurilio ITA 1 12-03-1994
SCHWIENBACHER Freddy ITA 1 13-02-2009
KHAZOVA Irina RUS 1 09-03-2014
BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar NOR 1 20-11-2010
ROLIG LUKKARINEN Marjut FIN 1 20-03-1994
FRA 1 14-01-2018
LIVERS Toni SUI 1 10-03-2018
VALBUSA Sabina ITA 1 21-03-2010
JAUHOJAERVI Sami FIN 1 19-03-2017
RUS 1 14-01-2018
HAGA Ragnhild NOR 1 18-03-2018
CAN 1 05-02-2017
HAERKOENEN Kari FIN 1 22-01-1985
NOUSIAINEN Mona-Liisa FIN 1 07-03-2018
KOROSTELEVA Natalia RUS 1 24-01-2015
VERDENIUS Jan Jacob NOR 1 23-03-2002
ZHMURKO Artem RUS 1 06-01-2013
DEMENTIEV Eugeniy RUS 1 17-12-2016
BERG Ella Gjoemle NOR 1 13-03-2011
RUS 1 20-01-2013
PEDERSEN Hilde Gjermundshaug NOR 1 24-11-2007
SIDKO Alena RUS 1 20-12-2009
SUI 1 14-01-2018
NESTLER Gaby GER 1 10-12-1986
FORSBERG Henrik SWE 1 13-03-1999
GREINER PETTER Simone GER 1 27-03-1988
HAMILTON Simeon USA 1 18-03-2018
MAJBAECK Christer SWE 1 12-01-1999
RETIVYKH Gleb RUS 1 18-03-2018
USA 1 14-01-2018
HAFSAAS Ronny Andre NOR 1 19-11-2011
LAMPIC Anamarija SLO 1 18-03-2018
GER 1 14-01-2018
ROETHE Sjur NOR 1 18-03-2018
NAGEJKINA Svetlana RUS 1 20-01-2007
BAJCICAK Martin SVK 1 14-03-2015
BEHLE Jochen GER 1 08-03-1998
KREZELOK Janusz POL 1 06-02-2010
GOERING Franz GER 1 01-01-2014
AUNLI Ove NOR 1 07-03-1987
OTTOSSON Jan SWE 1 12-03-1994
MEDVEDEVA Evgenia RUS 1 05-02-2010
WENZL Josef GER 1 11-12-2016
RUS 1 07-12-2008
OPITZ Simone GER 1 14-03-1992
AUTIO Asko FIN 1 10-12-1983
JOENSSON HAAG Anna SWE 1 18-03-2018
LONGA Marianna ITA 1 18-03-2011
DI CENTA Giorgio ITA 1 04-01-2017
EIGENMANN Christoph SUI 1 15-12-2013
PALOLAHTI Ari FIN 1 05-03-2005
KRUEGER Simen Hegstad NOR 1 18-03-2018
ERIKSON Hanna SWE 1 16-03-2014
HOFFMAN Noah USA 1 10-03-2018
OESTBERG Mikael SWE 1 27-02-2008
SWE 1 21-12-2008
PROCHAZKOVA Alena SVK 1 20-01-2018
TYNELL Daniel SWE 1 05-03-2006
NISKANEN Kerttu FIN 1 18-03-2018
FIN 1 15-01-2017
SHAMSHURINA STEPANOVA Julia SOV 1 07-01-1989
PANKRATOV Nikolay RUS 1 21-03-2010
VENZENE Vida LTU 1 08-01-1994
OEBERG Jennie SWE 1 17-03-2018
HOFSTAD Tore Ruud NOR 1 14-02-2009
GER 1 22-11-2009
CHECCHI Valerio ITA 1 01-02-2014
ERIKSEN Lars Erik NOR 1 09-12-1984
KAZ 1 12-01-2014
KRATZER Evi SUI 1 17-12-1988
GAILLARD Jean Marc FRA 1 18-03-2018
FOSSLI Sondre Turvoll NOR 1 07-03-2018
JONNIER Emmanuel FRA 1 04-02-2011
LINDVALL Jan NOR 1 10-03-1984
JESPERSEN Chris Andre NOR 1 12-12-2015
NORTHUG Tomas NOR 1 11-03-2015
Competitors: 275