Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

Search


 
 
Display search form»

Competitors having at least one Victory  (incl. Stage World Cup)

Competitor Nation Victories Last Victory
BJOERGEN Marit NOR 114 18-03-2018
KOWALCZYK Justyna POL 50 21-01-2018
VAELBE TRUBITSINA Elena RUS 45 04-01-1998
JOHAUG Therese NOR 42 12-03-2016
SKARI MARTINSEN Bente NOR 42 22-03-2003
KUITUNEN Virpi FIN 27 21-03-2010
MAJDIC Petra SLO 24 20-03-2011
BELMONDO Stefania ITA 23 23-03-2002
LAZUTINA PTITSYNA Larissa RUS 21 25-11-2001
NEUMANNOVA Katerina CZE 19 24-03-2007
TCHEPALOVA Julija RUS 18 01-01-2009
SMIGUN-VAEHI Kristina EST 16 21-03-2010
FALLA Maiken Caspersen NOR 16 18-03-2018
DI CENTA Manuela ITA 15 11-01-1998
NILSSON Stina SWE 15 07-03-2018
RANDALL Kikkan USA 13 18-03-2018
EGOROVA Ljubov RUS 13 12-01-2003
KALLA Charlotte SWE 12 18-03-2018
OESTBERG Ingvild Flugstad NOR 11 18-03-2018
WENG Heidi NOR 11 18-03-2018
KIRVESNIEMI HAEMAELAEINEN Marja-Liisa FIN 11 12-03-1994
PETTERSEN Britt NOR 10 21-03-1987
BOE Anette NOR 9 27-03-1988
FOLLIS Arianna ITA 8 20-03-2011
MATIKANEN KALLSTROEM Marjo FIN 8 25-02-1989
JERIOVA Kveta CZE 8 24-03-1984
HARTZ DYBENDAHL Trude NOR 7 14-03-1998
STEIRA Kristin Stoermer NOR 6 25-01-2015
PARMAKOSKI Krista FIN 5 18-03-2018
GAVRILJUK Nina RUS 5 16-03-2003
SHEVCHENKO Valentyna UKR 5 19-02-2017
DIGGINS Jessica USA 5 18-03-2018
MURANEN Pirjo FIN 5 16-03-2011
SAARINEN Aino-Kaisa FIN 4 18-03-2018
DANILOVA Olga RUS 4 08-01-2002
PARUZZI Gabriella ITA 4 11-03-2006
JACOBSEN Astrid Uhrenholdt NOR 4 18-03-2018
FALK Hanna SWE 4 18-03-2018
DAHLMO Marianne NOR 4 15-01-1994
SCOTT Beckie CAN 4 19-03-2006
AUNLI KVELLO Berit NOR 4 13-12-1986
NYSTAD Claudia GER 4 15-03-2015
NYBRAATEN Inger NOR 4 10-03-1995
SACHENBACHER-STEHLE Evi GER 3 28-12-2013
SMETANINA Raissa SOV 3 14-03-1992
MOEN Anita NOR 3 22-03-2003
ROPONEN Riitta-Liisa FIN 2 28-01-2018
MIKKELSPLASS WOLD Marit NOR 2 14-03-1998
HAVRANCIKOVA Alzbeta SVK 2 12-01-2000
OESTLUND WESTIN Marie Helene SWE 2 25-03-1995
VARIS Kaisa FIN 2 14-01-2006
SAVOLAINEN Jaana FIN 2 18-12-1992
CALDWELL Sophie USA 2 18-03-2018
TICHONOVA VOLKOVA Tamara SOV 2 14-12-1991
NYKKELMO Grete Ingeborg NOR 2 16-03-1991
OLSSON Anna SWE 2 21-03-2010
CRAWFORD Chandra CAN 2 02-02-2014
PAULU Blanca CZE 2 18-02-1985
ITA 2 05-12-2010
VAN DER GRAAFF Laurien SUI 2 18-03-2018
ANDERSSON Lina SWE 2 18-03-2011
FABJAN Vesna SLO 2 17-03-2018
INGEMARSDOTTER Ida SWE 2 18-03-2018
MATVEEVA Natalia RUS 2 18-03-2018
JAHREN Anne NOR 2 17-03-1990
LAMPIC Anamarija SLO 1 18-03-2018
GER 1 05-12-2010
KRATZER Evi SUI 1 17-12-1988
ROLIG LUKKARINEN Marjut FIN 1 20-03-1994
SIDKO Alena RUS 1 20-12-2009
LONGA Marianna ITA 1 18-03-2011
RISBY Marie SWE 1 16-03-1985
SHAPOVALOVA Evgenia RUS 1 07-03-2018
ERIKSON Hanna SWE 1 16-03-2014
NOUSIAINEN Mona-Liisa FIN 1 07-03-2018
TCHEKALEVA Yulia RUS 1 19-03-2017
KOROSTELEVA Natalia RUS 1 24-01-2015
NAGEJKINA Svetlana RUS 1 20-01-2007
HAGA Ragnhild NOR 1 18-03-2018
SHAMSHURINA STEPANOVA Julia SOV 1 07-01-1989
VALBUSA Sabina ITA 1 21-03-2010
KHAZOVA Irina RUS 1 09-03-2014
MEDVEDEVA Evgenia RUS 1 05-02-2010
OPITZ Simone GER 1 14-03-1992
PEDERSEN Hilde Gjermundshaug NOR 1 24-11-2007
PROCHAZKOVA Alena SVK 1 20-01-2018
SAVIALOVA Olga RUS 1 04-02-2011
GREINER PETTER Simone GER 1 27-03-1988
JOENSSON HAAG Anna SWE 1 18-03-2018
NISKANEN Kerttu FIN 1 18-03-2018
OEBERG Jennie SWE 1 17-03-2018
BERG Ella Gjoemle NOR 1 13-03-2011
VENZENE Vida LTU 1 08-01-1994
NESTLER Gaby GER 1 10-12-1986
Competitors: 94