Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

Search


 
 
Display search form»

Competitors having more than one Victory

Competitor Nation Victories Last Victory
FETTNER Manuel AUT 21 11-03-2018
THURNBICHLER Stefan AUT 17 30-01-2011
LOITZL Wolfgang AUT 16 20-02-2014
BARDAL Anders NOR 14 08-01-2010
KRANJEC Robert SLO 13 28-01-2018
KALTENBOECK Bastian AUT 11 10-03-2008
JANDA Jakub CZE 10 03-08-2013
LANISEK Anze SLO 10 04-02-2018
HAYBOECK Michael AUT 10 21-12-2013
AIGNER Clemens AUT 9 19-03-2017
EISENBICHLER Markus GER 9 30-09-2016
SEMENIC Anze SLO 8 11-12-2016
MURANKA Klemens POL 8 08-07-2017
SCHWARZENBERGER Reinhard AUT 8 28-12-2005
HOCKE Stephan GER 8 11-12-2010
PREVC Peter SLO 8 02-07-2016
HAPPONEN Janne FIN 8 06-03-2005
ASCHENWALD Philipp AUT 8 23-09-2018
LOBBEN Thomas NOR 8 08-03-2009
JUSTIN Rok SLO 8 04-03-2016
SOLEM Morten NOR 8 28-12-2006
BYSTOEL Lars NOR 7 10-02-2008
KRAFT Stefan AUT 7 09-09-2017
DEZMAN Nejc SLO 7 18-02-2018
SIEGEL David GER 7 18-02-2018
BACHLEDA Marcin POL 7 13-09-2009
SCHNEIDER Balthasar AUT 6 18-02-2007
TANDE Daniel Andre NOR 6 03-10-2015
STOCH Kamil POL 6 26-09-2010
STJERNEN Andreas NOR 6 19-02-2012
GRANERUD Halvor Egner NOR 6 11-02-2018
PIKL Primoz SLO 6 04-07-2009
MECHLER Maximilian GER 6 08-03-2013
LACKNER Daniel AUT 6 20-12-2008
MUELLER Lukas AUT 6 01-07-2012
WANK Andreas GER 6 03-03-2018
MUELLER Roland AUT 6 12-12-2007
HIGASHI Akira JPN 6 10-01-2010
GEIGER Karl GER 6 13-03-2016
UNTERBERGER David AUT 6 07-03-2010
NAGILLER Christian AUT 5 14-02-2004
RITZERFELD Joerg GER 5 31-01-2004
PREVC Cene SLO 5 10-12-2016
FREUND Severin GER 4 20-02-2010
LINDVIK Marius NOR 4 25-02-2018
ZUPANCIC Miran SLO 4 19-08-2017
BARTOL Tilen SLO 4 01-10-2017
PETTERSEN Sigurd NOR 4 04-01-2009
ROENSEN Atle Pedersen NOR 4 01-02-2015
KRAUS Marinus GER 4 15-09-2013
OLLI Harri FIN 4 14-12-2006
WOHLGENANNT Ulrich AUT 4 28-12-2017
YLIJAERVI Janne FIN 4 16-12-2001
FANNEMEL Anders NOR 4 04-02-2012
HAFELE Mathias AUT 4 28-01-2006
WIDHOELZL Andreas AUT 4 19-08-2007
ZYLA Piotr POL 4 02-08-2014
HILDE Tom NOR 4 10-01-2018
DAMJAN Jernej SLO 4 13-12-2013
INNAUER Mario AUT 4 26-02-2011
ZNISZCZOL Aleksander POL 4 30-09-2018
KUBACKI Dawid POL 4 05-07-2015
SLIZ Rafal POL 4 18-09-2010
HLAVA Lukas CZE 4 19-08-2018
NORCIC Bine SLO 3 19-07-2003
MALYSZ Adam POL 3 27-02-2010
POPPINGER Manuel AUT 3 04-03-2018
STROLZ Andreas AUT 3 12-02-2011
KAISER Stefan AUT 3 14-08-2004
KOFLER Andreas AUT 3 22-03-2009
SKUPIEN Wojciech POL 3 12-01-2007
WOLNY Jakub POL 3 21-09-2014
BRACHT Kai GER 3 28-02-2003
GANGNES Kenneth NOR 3 28-02-2015
SCHOFT Felix GER 3 11-01-2013
PASCHKE Pius GER 3 24-09-2017
HUBER Daniel AUT 3 27-01-2018
MATEJA Robert POL 3 11-03-2007
FORFANG Johann Andre NOR 3 07-01-2017
NEUMAYER Michael GER 3 31-07-2005
QUECK Danny GER 3 23-02-2013
PEIER Killian SUI 3 09-09-2018
BADER Ferdinand GER 3 20-08-2004
SCHMITT Martin GER 3 28-12-2012
MATURA Jan CZE 3 11-08-2012
ALTENBURGER Florian AUT 3 21-02-2016
SKLETT Vegard Haukoe NOR 3 29-11-2011
MORGENSTERN Thomas AUT 3 22-12-2002
HUBER Stefan AUT 3 22-09-2018
SINKOVEC Jure SLO 3 30-08-2014
JONES Clint USA 3 29-09-2002
HAUTAMAEKI Jussi FIN 2 16-12-2006
ROGLIC Primoz SLO 2 10-02-2007
MEZNAR Mitja SLO 2 08-01-2011
VASSILIEV Dmitriy RUS 2 29-09-2018
BIEGUN Krzysztof POL 2 07-02-2015
ICHINOHE Tsuyoshi JPN 2 15-01-2005
SALMINEN Pekka FIN 2 01-02-2004
HAJEK Antonin CZE 2 05-01-2008
JACOBSEN Anders NOR 2 15-07-2012
VANCURA Tomas CZE 2 29-01-2017
JAEKLE Hansjoerg GER 2 02-03-2002
FORFANG Daniel NOR 2 09-02-2003
OKABE Takanobu JPN 2 11-01-2009
ELVERUM SORSELL Kim Rene NOR 2 13-01-2013
CIKL Martin CZE 2 03-01-2009
ZUPAN Bine SLO 2 11-03-2006
WENIG Daniel GER 2 02-03-2014
TAKANO Teppei JPN 2 25-07-2003
BOGATAJ Jure SLO 2 27-12-2004
MUSIOL Julian GER 2 24-01-2009
HOFER Thomas AUT 2 17-01-2016
KOT Maciej POL 2 11-01-2015
PILCH Tomasz POL 2 16-12-2017
VILBERG Andreas NOR 2 14-09-2008
MAATTA Jarkko FIN 2 20-08-2016
TEPES Jurij SLO 2 17-12-2017
YLIRIESTO Kimmo FIN 2 18-02-2006
DOENNEM Olav Magne NOR 2 18-01-2004
ITO Kenshiro JPN 2 15-12-2006
HULA Stefan POL 2 03-02-2013
POGRAJC Andraz SLO 2 23-08-2015
KOKKONEN Akseli FIN 2 03-08-2003
LJOEKELSOEY Roar NOR 2 22-08-2009
SCHIFFNER Markus AUT 2 29-08-2014
MIYAHIRA Hideharu JPN 2 12-01-2003
URBANC Rok SLO 2 07-01-2007
CHOI Heung Chul KOR 2 22-09-2002
SPAETH Georg GER 2 04-08-2007
PUNGERTAR Matjaz SLO 2 13-01-2011
THURNBICHLER Thomas AUT 2 27-02-2011
ROMOEREN Bjoern Einar NOR 2 09-03-2014
MOELLINGER Michael GER 2 05-02-2003
MAZOCH Jan CZE 2 08-07-2006
KRAMARSIC Matic SLO 2 12-03-2011
PAULI Arthur AUT 2 04-03-2007
BJERKEENGEN Fredrik NOR 2 09-02-2013
BJOERENG Joacim Oedegaard NOR 2 10-09-2016
Competitors: 138