Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

Search

 
 
Display search form»

All Snowboard multi cup standings victories in one season

Competitor Nation Victories Trophies Disciplines Season
RUBY Karine
FRA
4 4 SBX,SL,GS,ALL 1997
BOZZETTO Mathieu
FRA
3 3 PAR,PGS,ALL 2000
CLARK Kelly
USA
3 3 SBP,HP,AFU 2013
KOSIR Zan
SLO
3 3 PGS,PAR,PSL 2015
RUBY Karine
FRA
3 3 SL,GS,ALL 1996
RUBY Karine
FRA
3 3 SL,GS,ALL 1998
RUBY Karine
FRA
3 3 GS,ALL,SBX 2001
KORPI Janne
FIN
3 3 AFU,HP,BA 2012
KUMMER Patrizia
SUI
3 3 PGS,PSL,PAR 2014
MAAS Cheryl
NED
3 3 BA,SS,AFU 2015
ANDERSON Jamie
USA
3 3 AFU,BA,SS 2016
GOLD Taylor
USA
3 3 SBP,HP,S 2015
ZHANG Yiwei
CHN
3 3 SBP,HP,S 2015
CORNING Chris
USA
3 3 SS,AFU,BA 2018
BLANC Isabelle
FRA
2 2 PAR,PGS 2000
BOZZETTO Mathieu
FRA
2 2 SL,ALL 1999
BOZZETTO Mathieu
FRA
2 2 PAR,PSL 2002
CLARK Kelly
USA
2 2 SBP,HP 2015
GRABNER Siegfried
AUT
2 2 ALL,PAR 2009
JACOBY Mike
USA
2 2 PAR,GS 1995
JACOBY Mike
USA
2 2 GS,ALL 1996
KARL Benjamin
AUT
2 2 PAR,ALL 2008
KARL Benjamin
AUT
2 2 ALL,PAR 2010
KARL Benjamin
AUT
2 2 ASP,PAR 2011
KOLLER Alexander
AUT
2 2 SBX,ALL 1998
KOSIR Dejan
SLO
2 2 PGS,GS 2002
KRINGS Doresia
AUT
2 2 PAR,ALL 2007
MEULI Daniela
SUI
2 2 ALL,PAR 2006
PROMMEGGER Andreas
AUT
2 2 PAR,PGS 2013
RICKER Maelle
CAN
2 2 ALL,SBX 2010
RUBY Karine
FRA
2 2 PSL,ALL 2002
RUBY Karine
FRA
2 2 ALL,SBX 2003
SAUERBREIJ Nicolien
NED
2 2 PAR,ALL 2008
SCHOCH Simon
SUI
2 2 ALL,PAR 2006
SCHOCH Simon
SUI
2 2 ALL,PAR 2007
KORPI Janne
FIN
2 2 AFU,SS 2015
TUDEGESHEVA Ekaterina
RUS
2 2 ASP,PAR 2011
KUMMER Patrizia
SUI
2 2 PSL,PAR 2013
JOHNSTONE Nathan
AUS
2 2 AFU,HP 2011
GALMARINI Nevin
SUI
2 2 PAR,PGS 2018
AONO Ryo
JPN
2 2 AFU,HP 2016
PIIROINEN Petja
FIN
2 2 AFU,ALL 2002
MATHIES Lukas
AUT
2 2 PGS,PAR 2014
MCMORRIS Mark
CAN
2 2 BA,AFU 2017
ZOGG Julie
SUI
2 2 PAR,PSL 2015
PANCOCHOVA Sarka
CZE
2 2 SS,AFU 2014
CAI Xuetong
CHN
2 2 AFU,HP 2011
CAI Xuetong
CHN
2 2 HP,AFU 2012
LEDECKA Ester
CZE
2 2 PAR,PGS 2016
LEDECKA Ester
CZE
2 2 PAR,PGS 2018
HEDBERG Mans
SWE
2 2 AFU,SS 2014
GASSER Anna
AUT
2 2 AFU,BA 2017
CORNING Chris
USA
2 1 BA*,AFU 2019 (unofficial 2/75)
IWABUCHI Reira
JPN
2 1 BA*,AFU 2019 (unofficial 2/75)
ANDERSON Jasey Jay
CAN
1 1 ALL 2001
ANDERSON Jasey Jay
CAN
1 1 SBX 2002
ANDERSON Jasey Jay
CAN
1 1 ALL 2003
ANDERSON Jasey Jay
CAN
1 1 ALL 2004
ANDERSON Jasey Jay
CAN
1 1 SBX 2006
AX Simon
SWE
1 1 BA 2004
BLANC Isabelle
FRA
1 1 PGS 2002
BOERMA Marcella
NED
1 1 SL 1995
BOZZETTO Mathieu
FRA
1 1 PSL 2001
BOZZETTO Mathieu
FRA
1 1 PAR 2003
BRUHIN Ursula
SUI
1 1 PAR 2002
BRUHIN Ursula
SUI
1 1 PAR 2003
BUAAS Kjersti
NOR
1 1 SS 2013
BYRNES Tricia
USA
1 1 HP 1999
CLARK Kelly
USA
1 1 HP 2014
CLARK Kelly
USA
1 1 SBP 2016
CONTE Nicolas
FRA
1 1 GS 1998
CREPEL Mathieu
FRA
1 1 HP 2005
DE LE RUE Xavier
FRA
1 1 SBX 2003
DE LE RUE Xavier
FRA
1 1 SBX 2004
DE LE RUE Xavier
FRA
1 1 SBX 2005
DUCLOS Sylvain
FRA
1 1 SBX 1999
DUFOUR Sylvain
FRA
1 1 PSL 2014
ERATULI Jukka
FIN
1 1 BA 2003
ERATULI Jukka
FIN
1 1 BA 2005
FARMAND Sandra
GER
1 1 SBX 2000
FEICHTER Walter
ITA
1 1 GS 2001
FINGERLOS Ursula
AUT
1 1 SBX 1998
FINGERLOS Ursula
AUT
1 1 SBX 1999
FISCHNALLER Roland
ITA
1 1 PSL 2013
FISCHNALLER Roland
ITA
1 1 PSL 2016
FISCHNALLER Roland
ITA
1 1 PSL 2018
FRENADEMEZ Karl
ITA
1 1 SL 1997
GIMPL Stefan
AUT
1 1 BA 2006
GIMPL Stefan
AUT
1 1 BA 2008
GIMPL Stefan
AUT
1 1 BA 2009
GIMPL Stefan
AUT
1 1 BA 2010
GRABNER Siegfried
AUT
1 1 PAR 2004
GREGORY Lael
USA
1 1 HP 1995
GUNNARSSON Jonas
SWE
1 1 HP 1997
HOFFMANN Xaver
GER
1 1 HP 2003
JACOBELLIS Lindsey
USA
1 1 SBX 2007
JACOBELLIS Lindsey
USA
1 1 SBX 2009
JAKOBSSON Andreas
SWE
1 1 BA 2002
JOHANSSON Thomas
SWE
1 1 HP 2000
KALTSCHUETZ Stefan
AUT
1 1 GS 1999
KALTSCHUETZ Stefan
AUT
1 1 GS 2000
KARL Benjamin
AUT
1 1 ASP 2002
KREINER Marion
AUT
1 1 PGS 2013
KREINER Marion
AUT
1 1 PGS 2015
KRINGS Doresia
AUT
1 1 SBX 2002
KRINGS Doresia
AUT
1 1 SBX 2005
LAMOUREUX Justin
CAN
1 1 HP 2010
LINDGREN Bjoern
SWE
1 1 BA 2002
MARCH Aaron
ITA
1 1 PSL 2017
MATTILA Risto
FIN
1 1 HP 2004
MESSNER Elmar
ITA
1 1 SBX 1997
MEULI Daniela
SUI
1 1 PAR 2004
MEULI Daniela
SUI
1 1 PAR 2005
MICHAELIS Jan
GER
1 1 HP 2002
MICHAELIS Jan
GER
1 1 HP 2006
IMAI Melo
JPN
1 1 HP 2005
NEILSON Drew
CAN
1 1 SBX 2007
PARINI Margherita
ITA
1 1 GS 1999
PARINI Margherita
ITA
1 1 GS 2000
PECHHACKER Peter
AUT
1 1 GS 1997
PEDERZOLLI Nicola
AUT
1 1 HP 2002
PESKO Manuela Laura
SUI
1 1 HP 2003
PESKO Manuela Laura
SUI
1 1 HP 2006
PESKO Manuela Laura
SUI
1 1 HP 2007
PESKO Manuela Laura
SUI
1 1 HP 2008
PICHLER Peter
ITA
1 1 SL 1995
PICHLER Peter
ITA
1 1 SL 1996
POMAGALSKI Julie
FRA
1 1 ALL 2004
POSCH Marion
ITA
1 1 PAR 1995
POSCH Marion
ITA
1 1 SL 1999
POWERS Ross
USA
1 1 HP 1996
POWERS Ross
USA
1 1 HP 1999
PROMMEGGER Andreas
AUT
1 1 PAR 2012
PROMMEGGER Andreas
AUT
1 1 PAR 2017
PULLIN Alex
AUS
1 1 SBX 2011
PULLIN Alex
AUS
1 1 SBX 2013
GUENTHER Doris
AUT
1 1 ALL 2009
RANIGLER Carmen
ITA
1 1 PSL 2001
RICKER Maelle
CAN
1 1 SBX 2008
RIEGLER Manuela
AUT
1 1 ALL 1999
RIEGLER Manuela
AUT
1 1 ALL 2000
RIKARDSSON Richard
SWE
1 1 SL 1998
RUBY Karine
FRA
1 1 GS 1995
RUBY Karine
FRA
1 1 SBX 2004
SADEGHI Sabrina
USA
1 1 HP 1995
SAUERBREIJ Nicolien
NED
1 1 PAR 2010
SCHOCH Philipp
SUI
1 1 PAR 2005
STAHLKLOO Pontus
SWE
1 1 SBX 2000
STAHLKLOO Pontus
SWE
1 1 SBX 2001
STERNER Fredrik
SWE
1 1 HP 1998
STERNER Magnus
SWE
1 1 HP 2001
TEIGEN Tara
CAN
1 1 HP 1997
KILSDONK VAN Carolien
NED
1 1 HP 1996
VAULTIER Pierre
FRA
1 1 SBX 2008
VAULTIER Pierre
FRA
1 1 SBX 2010
VAULTIER Pierre
FRA
1 1 SBX 2012
VAULTIER Pierre
FRA
1 1 SBX 2016
VAULTIER Pierre
FRA
1 1 SBX 2017
VAULTIER Pierre
FRA
1 1 SBX 2018
VIDAL Doriane
FRA
1 1 HP 1998
VON SIEBENTHAL Steffi
SUI
1 1 GS 2002
WALDER Harald
AUT
1 1 ALL 1997
WEHR-HASLER Sabine
GER
1 1 HP 2000
WEHR-HASLER Sabine
GER
1 1 HP 2001
YAMAOKA Soko
JPN
1 1 HP 2004
KORPI Janne
FIN
1 1 AFU 2013
KORPI Janne
FIN
1 1 SBP 2014
TUDEGESHEVA Ekaterina
RUS
1 1 ASP 2002
TUDEGESHEVA Ekaterina
RUS
1 1 PSL 2018
LAGO Scott
USA
1 1 HP 2013
KUMMER Patrizia
SUI
1 1 PAR 2012
KUMMER Patrizia
SUI
1 1 PSL 2016
MALTAIS Dominique
CAN
1 1 SBX 2006
MALTAIS Dominique
CAN
1 1 SBX 2011
MALTAIS Dominique
CAN
1 1 SBX 2012
MALTAIS Dominique
CAN
1 1 SBX 2013
MALTAIS Dominique
CAN
1 1 SBX 2014
KOBER Amelie
GER
1 1 PAR 2009
JOHNSTONE Nathan
AUS
1 1 SBP 2013
SCHAIRER Markus
AUT
1 1 SBX 2009
PIIROINEN Peetu
FIN
1 1 BA 2007
ZAVARZINA Alena
RUS
1 1 PGS 2017
AONO Ryo
JPN
1 1 HP 2007
AONO Ryo
JPN
1 1 HP 2009
CARROLL Allyson
USA
1 1 BA 2011
VISINTIN Omar
ITA
1 1 SBX 2014
SMITS Seppe
BEL
1 1 BA 2013
SMITS Seppe
BEL
1 1 BA 2015
SOBOLEV Andrey
RUS
1 1 PGS 2016
YANKOV Radoslav
BUL
1 1 PAR 2016
YANKOV Radoslav
BUL
1 1 PGS 2017
ANDERSON Jamie
USA
1 1 SS 2017
MOENNE LOCCOZ Nelly
FRA
1 1 SBX 2015
LIU Jiayu
CHN
1 1 HP 2009
PODLADTCHIKOV Iouri
SUI
1 1 HP 2008
RUSIN Katarzyna
POL
1 1 BA 2011
SAMKOVA Eva
CZE
1 1 SBX 2017
JONG DE Dimi
NED
1 1 SS 2012
JAMES Scotty
AUS
1 1 HP 2014
JAMES Scotty
AUS
1 1 HP 2017
CAI Xuetong
CHN
1 1 HP 2010
CAI Xuetong
CHN
1 1 HP 2016
LI Shuang
CHN
1 1 SBP 2014
KATAYAMA Raibu
JPN
1 1 SBP 2016
SCHATTSCHNEIDER Clemens
AUT
1 1 BA 2011
EGUIBAR Lucas
ESP
1 1 SBX 2015
KADONO Yuki
JPN
1 1 SS 2013
SHARPE Darcy
CAN
1 1 BA 2015
MOIOLI Michela
ITA
1 1 SBX 2016
MOIOLI Michela
ITA
1 1 SBX 2018
GILS VAN Charlotte
NED
1 1 SS 2012
LEDECKA Ester
CZE
1 1 PAR 2017
PARROT Max
CAN
1 1 BA 2016
ONITSUKA Miyabi
JPN
1 1 AFU 2018
MARINO Julia
USA
1 1 BA 2016
GASSER Anna
AUT
1 1 BA 2018
CORNING Chris
USA
1 1 SS 2016
GERARD Redmond
USA
1 1 SS 2017
KIM Chloe
USA
1 1 HP 2017
KIM Chloe
USA
1 1 HP 2018
ULBING Daniela
AUT
1 1 PSL 2017
TOTSUKA Yuto
JPN
1 1 HP 2018
FEDOROVA Sofya
RUS
1 1 SS 2018
FRA
1 1 BXT 2017
FRA
1 1 BXT 2018
ITA
1 1 BXT 2017
ITA
1 1 BXT 2018
AUT
1 1 PRT 2018