Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

Search

 
 
Display search form»

All Freestyle multi cup standings victories in one season

Competitor Nation Victories Trophies Disciplines Season
KINGSBURY Mikael
CAN
2 2 ALL,MO 2018
XU Mengtao
CHN
1 1 AE 2018
SHARPE Cassie
CAN
1 1 HP 2018
BISCHOFBERGER Marc
SUI
1 1 SX 2018
FERREIRA Alex
USA
1 1 HP 2018
NUMMEDAL Christian
NOR
1 1 BA 2018
BUROV Maxim
RUS
1 1 AE 2018
NAESLUND Sandra
SWE
2 2 SX,ALL 2018
BERTAGNA Silvia
ITA
1 1 BA 2018
RAGETTLI Andri
SUI
1 1 SS 2018
LAFFONT Perrine
FRA
1 1 MO 2018
BURMANSSON Jennie-Lee
SWE
1 1 SS 2018
MARTINOD Marie
FRA
1 1 HP 2017
ROLLAND Kevin
FRA
1 1 HP 2017
COX Britteny
AUS
2 2 MO,ALL 2017
KINGSBURY Mikael
CAN
2 2 MO,ALL 2017
QI Guangpu
CHN
1 1 AE 2017
XU Mengtao
CHN
1 1 AE 2017
THOMPSON Marielle
CAN
1 1 SX 2017
CHAPUIS Jean Frederic
FRA
1 1 SX 2017
DAHLSTROM Emma
SWE
1 1 BA 2017
WILLIAMS Mcrae
USA
1 1 SS 2017
HARLAUT Henrik
SWE
1 1 BA 2017
HOEFFLIN Sarah
SUI
1 1 SS 2017
ROLLAND Kevin
FRA
1 1 HP 2016
ABRAMENKO Oleksandr
UKR
1 1 AE 2016
DUFOUR-LAPOINTE Chloe
CAN
1 1 MO 2016
KINGSBURY Mikael
CAN
2 2 MO,ALL 2016
MORRIS David
AUS
1 1 TA 2016
CALDWELL Ashley
USA
2 2 TA,AE 2016
HOLMLUND Anna
SWE
1 1 SX 2016
LOGAN Devin
USA
1 1 ALL 2016
CHAPUIS Jean Frederic
FRA
1 1 SX 2016
SJAASTAD CHRISTIANSEN Tiril
NOR
1 1 SS 2016
ONOZUKA Ayana
JPN
1 1 HP 2016
RAGETTLI Andri
SUI
1 1 SS 2016
KEARNEY Hannah
USA
2 2 ALL,MO 2015
WISE David
USA
1 1 HP 2015
KINGSBURY Mikael
CAN
2 2 ALL,MO 2015
HOLMLUND Anna
SWE
1 1 SX 2015
BOHONNON Mac
USA
1 1 AE 2015
CHAPUIS Jean Frederic
FRA
1 1 SX 2015
MCKINNON Kiley
USA
1 1 AE 2015
DAHLSTROM Emma
SWE
1 1 SS 2015
ONOZUKA Ayana
JPN
1 1 HP 2015
STRIDSBERG-USTERUD Felix
NOR
1 1 SS 2015
KEARNEY Hannah
USA
2 2 ALL,MO 2014
LI Nina
CHN
1 1 AE 2014
LIU Zhongqing
CHN
1 1 AE 2014
KINGSBURY Mikael
CAN
2 2 ALL,MO 2014
DOREY Justin
CAN
1 1 HP 2014
THOMPSON Marielle
CAN
1 1 SX 2014
LOGAN Devin
USA
1 1 HP 2014
OEHLING NORBERG Victor
SWE
1 1 SX 2014
TJADER Jesper
SWE
1 1 SS 2014
ZIMMERMANN Lisa
GER
1 1 SS 2014
KEARNEY Hannah
USA
1 1 MO 2013
FAIVRE Virginie
SUI
1 1 HP 2013
RIDDLE Mike
CAN
1 1 HP 2013
KINGSBURY Mikael
CAN
2 2 ALL,MO 2013
XU Mengtao
CHN
2 2 ALL,AE 2013
SMITH Fanny
SUI
1 1 SX 2013
WOODS James
GBR
1 1 SS 2013
FIVA Alex
SUI
1 1 SX 2013
JIA Zongyang
CHN
1 1 AE 2013
HERMAN Keri
USA
1 1 SS 2013
KEARNEY Hannah
USA
2 2 MO,ALL 2012
WISE David
USA
1 1 HP 2012
SIGOURNEY Brita
USA
1 1 HP 2012
ROCHON Olivier
CAN
1 1 AE 2012
KINGSBURY Mikael
CAN
2 2 MO,ALL 2012
XU Mengtao
CHN
1 1 AE 2012
FLISAR Filip
SLO
1 1 SX 2012
HUNZIKER Cyrill
SUI
1 1 SS 2012
THOMPSON Marielle
CAN
1 1 SX 2012
TURSKI Kaya
CAN
1 1 SS 2012
MURUD Linn-Ida
NOR
1 1 SS 2012
WALLISCH Thomas
USA
1 1 SS 2012
COLAS Guilbaut
FRA
2 2 ALL,MO 2011
KEARNEY Hannah
USA
2 2 ALL,MO 2011
CHENG Shuang
CHN
1 1 AE 2011
MATT Andreas
AUT
1 1 SX 2011
SIGOURNEY Brita
USA
1 1 HP 2011
QI Guangpu
CHN
1 1 AE 2011
VALENTIN Benoit
FRA
1 1 HP 2011
HOLMLUND Anna
SWE
1 1 SX 2011
BEGG-SMITH Dale
AUS
1 1 MO 2010
HEIL Jennifer
CAN
1 1 MO 2010
LI Nina
CHN
2 2 AE,ALL 2010
DAVID Ophelie
FRA
1 1 SX 2010
KUSHNIR Anton
BLR
2 2 ALL,AE 2010
SCHMID Michael
SUI
1 1 SX 2010
LASSILA Lydia
AUS
1 1 AE 2009
KEARNEY Hannah
USA
1 1 MO 2009
OMISCHL Steve
CAN
1 1 AE 2009
DAVID Ophelie
FRA
2 2 SX,ALL 2009
KRAUS Tomas
CZE
1 1 SX 2009
BILODEAU Alex
CAN
2 2 MO,ALL 2009
ROLLAND Kevin
FRA
1 1 HP 2009
FAIVRE Virginie
SUI
1 1 HP 2009
BEGG-SMITH Dale
AUS
1 1 MO 2008
COOPER Jacqui
AUS
1 1 AE 2008
OMISCHL Steve
CAN
2 2 ALL,AE 2008
UEMURA Aiko
JPN
1 1 MO 2008
DAVID Ophelie
FRA
2 2 SX,ALL 2008
KRAUS Tomas
CZE
1 1 SX 2008
FAIVRE Virginie
SUI
1 1 HP 2008
HAYWARD Matthew
CAN
1 1 HP 2008
BEGG-SMITH Dale
AUS
3 3 DM,ALL,MO 2007
COOPER Jacqui
AUS
1 1 AE 2007
HEIL Jennifer
CAN
3 3 MO,DM,ALL 2007
OMISCHL Steve
CAN
1 1 AE 2007
DAVID Ophelie
FRA
1 1 SX 2007
GROENVOLD Audun
NOR
1 1 SX 2007
LEINONEN Kalle
FIN
1 1 HP 2007
REEDY Jessica
USA
1 1 HP 2007
BEGG-SMITH Dale
AUS
1 1 MO 2006
DASHINSKI Dmitri
BLR
1 1 AE 2006
HEIL Jennifer
CAN
1 1 MO 2006
LEU Evelyne
SUI
1 1 AE 2006
DAVID Ophelie
FRA
2 2 SX,ALL 2006
KRAUS Tomas
CZE
2 2 SX,ALL 2006
LEINONEN Kalle
FIN
1 1 HP 2006
CARADEUX Anais
FRA
1 1 HP 2006
BLOOM Jeremy
USA
2 2 MO,ALL 2005
HEIL Jennifer
CAN
1 1 MO 2005
LASSILA Lydia
AUS
1 1 OVL 2005
LI Nina
CHN
2 2 AE,ALL 2005
PETERSON Jeret
USA
1 1 AE 2005
VALENTA Ales
CZE
1 1 OVL 2005
DAVID Ophelie
FRA
1 1 SX 2005
KRAUS Tomas
CZE
1 1 SX 2005
CAMPLIN Alisa
AUS
1 1 AE 2004
HEIL Jennifer
CAN
1 1 MO 2004
LAHTELA Janne
FIN
1 1 MO 2004
OMISCHL Steve
CAN
2 2 ALL,AE 2004
TRAA Kari
NOR
1 1 ALL 2004
DAVID Ophelie
FRA
1 1 SX 2004
BRUGGE Jesper
SWE
1 1 SX 2004
WECXSTEEN Mathias
FRA
1 1 HP 2004
MARTINOD Marie
FRA
1 1 HP 2004
ARKHIPOV Dmitry
RUS
2 2 ALL,AE 2003
BAHRKE Shannon
USA
1 1 MO 2003
CABRAL Travis-Antone
USA
1 1 MO 2003
CAMPLIN Alisa
AUS
1 1 AE 2003
LAHTELA Janne
FIN
1 1 DM 2003
MARBLER Margarita
AUT
1 1 DM 2003
TAKIZAWA Hiroomi
JPN
1 1 SX 2003
TRAA Kari
NOR
1 1 ALL 2003
SCUOTTO Valentine
FRA
1 1 SX 2003
BERGOUST Eric
USA
2 2 ALL,AE 2002
BLOOM Jeremy
USA
1 1 MO 2002
GAY Richard
FRA
1 1 DM 2002
GERG Christine
GER
1 1 DM 2002
MUSTONEN Sami
FIN
1 1 MO 2002
TRAA Kari
NOR
2 2 ALL,MO 2002
TSUPER Alla
BLR
1 1 AE 2002
BERGOUST Eric
USA
1 1 AE 2001
COOPER Jacqui
AUS
2 2 ALL,AE 2001
RONKAINEN Mikko
FIN
2 2 ALL,MO 2001
TRAA Kari
NOR
1 1 MO 2001
BATTELLE Ann
USA
1 1 MO 2000
COOPER Jacqui
AUS
2 2 ALL,AE 2000
ELFMAN Marja
SWE
1 1 MO 2000
FONTAINE Nicolas
CAN
1 1 AE 2000
LAHTELA Janne
FIN
3 3 ALL,MO,DM 2000
TRAA Kari
NOR
1 1 DM 2000
BATALOVA Elena
RUS
1 1 BA 1999
BATTELLE Ann
USA
1 1 MO 1999
COOPER Jacqui
AUS
2 2 AE,ALL 1999
FONTAINE Nicolas
CAN
2 2 AE,ALL 1999
HEMERY Thony
FRA
1 1 DM 1999
LAHTELA Janne
FIN
1 1 MO 1999
ROARK Michelle
USA
1 1 DM 1999
BATALOVA Elena
RUS
1 1 BA 1998
BECKER Fabrice
FRA
2 2 BA,ALL 1998
ELFMAN Marja
SWE
1 1 MO 1998
FONTAINE Nicolas
CAN
1 1 AE 1998
MOSELEY Jonny
USA
1 1 MO 1998
ROENNBACK Jesper
SWE
1 1 DM 1998
STONE Nikki
USA
2 2 AE,ALL 1998
TRAA Kari
NOR
1 1 DM 1998
BATALOVA Elena
RUS
1 1 BA 1997
BECKER Fabrice
FRA
1 1 BA 1997
BLUMER Stacey
USA
1 1 ALL 1997
BRASSARD Jean-Luc
CAN
1 1 MO 1997
BRENNER Veronica
CAN
1 1 AE 1997
DOWNS Darcy
CAN
1 1 ALL 1997
FONTAINE Nicolas
CAN
1 1 AE 1997
GILG Candice
FRA
1 1 DM 1997
HEMERY Thony
FRA
1 1 DM 1997
MITTERMAYER Tatjana
GER
1 1 MO 1997
SUTHERLAND Toben
CAN
1 1 KB 1997
BATALOVA Elena
RUS
1 1 BA 1996
BAUMGARTNER Heini
SUI
1 1 BA 1996
BRAND Colette
SUI
1 1 AE 1996
BRASSARD Jean-Luc
CAN
1 1 MO 1996
FOUCRAS Sebastien
FRA
1 1 AE 1996
GILG Candice
FRA
1 1 DM 1996
KUBENK Katherina
CAN
1 1 ALL 1996
MOSELEY Jonny
USA
2 2 KB,ALL 1996
ROENNBACK Jesper
SWE
1 1 DM 1996
WEINBRECHT Donna
USA
1 1 MO 1996
BREEN Ellen
USA
1 1 BA 1995
KRISTIANSEN Rune
NOR
1 1 BA 1995
MONOD Raphaelle
FRA
1 1 MO 1995
MOSELEY Jonny
USA
1 1 ALL 1995
PORTER Kristean
USA
1 1 ALL 1995
SCHMID Maja
SUI
1 1 KB 1995
SHUPLETSOV Sergei
RUS
1 1 MO 1995
STONE Nikki
USA
1 1 AE 1995
WORTHINGTON Trace
USA
2 2 KB,AE 1995
BECKER Fabrice
FRA
1 1 BA 1994
BELHUMEUR David
CAN
1 1 KB 1994
BREEN Ellen
USA
1 1 BA 1994
CHERYAZOVA Lina
UZB
1 1 AE 1994
GROSPIRON Edgar
FRA
1 1 MO 1994
LAROCHE Philippe
CAN
1 1 AE 1994
PORTER Kristean
USA
1 1 ALL 1994
SCHMID Maja
SUI
1 1 KB 1994
SHUPLETSOV Sergei
RUS
1 1 ALL 1994
WEINBRECHT Donna
USA
1 1 MO 1994
BRASSARD Jean-Luc
CAN
1 1 MO 1993
BREEN Ellen
USA
1 1 BA 1993
CHERYAZOVA Lina
UZB
1 1 AE 1993
HATTESTAD Stine Lise
NOR
1 1 MO 1993
KRISTIANSEN Rune
NOR
1 1 BA 1993
KUBENK Katherina
CAN
2 2 KB,ALL 1993
LANGLOIS Lloyd
CAN
1 1 AE 1993
WORTHINGTON Trace
USA
2 2 KB,ALL 1993
GROSPIRON Edgar
FRA
1 1 MO 1992
KISSLING Conny
SUI
3 3 KB,BA,ALL 1992
KRISTIANSEN Rune
NOR
1 1 BA 1992
LAROCHE Philippe
CAN
1 1 AE 1992
MARSHALL Kirstie
AUS
1 1 AE 1992
WEINBRECHT Donna
USA
1 1 MO 1992
WORTHINGTON Trace
USA
2 2 KB,ALL 1992
GROSPIRON Edgar
FRA
1 1 MO 1991
KISSLING Conny
SUI
3 3 KB,BA,ALL 1991
KRISTIANSEN Rune
NOR
1 1 BA 1991
LABOUREIX Eric
FRA
2 2 KB,ALL 1991
LAROCHE Philippe
CAN
1 1 AE 1991
SIMCHEN Elfie
GER
1 1 AE 1991
WEINBRECHT Donna
USA
1 1 MO 1991
BACQUIN Jean-Marc
FRA
1 1 AE 1990
FRANCO Roberto
ITA
1 1 BA 1990
GROSPIRON Edgar
FRA
1 1 MO 1990
KISSLING Conny
SUI
3 3 KB,BA,ALL 1990
LABOUREIX Eric
FRA
2 2 KB,ALL 1990
REICHART Sonja
GER
1 1 AE 1990
WEINBRECHT Donna
USA
1 1 MO 1990
BUCHER Jan
USA
1 1 BA 1989
CARMICHAEL Nelson
USA
1 1 MO 1989
KISSLING Conny
SUI
2 2 KB,ALL 1989
LOMBARD Catherine
FRA
1 1 AE 1989
MONOD Raphaelle
FRA
1 1 MO 1989
REITBERGER Hermann
GER
1 1 BA 1989
SIMBOLI Chris
CAN
2 2 KB,ALL 1989
SKEIE Tor
NOR
1 1 AE 1989
CARMICHAEL Nelson
USA
1 1 MO 1988
GARDNER Meredith
CAN
1 1 AE 1988
HATTESTAD Stine Lise
NOR
1 1 MO 1988
KISSLING Conny
SUI
2 2 KB,ALL 1988
LABOUREIX Eric
FRA
1 1 ALL 1988
LAROCHE Alain
CAN
1 1 KB 1988
REITBERGER Hermann
GER
1 1 BA 1988
ROSSI Christine
FRA
1 1 BA 1988
ROZON Jean-Marc
CAN
1 1 AE 1988
KELLOKUMPU Martti
FIN
1 1 MO 1987
KISSLING Conny
SUI
2 2 KB,ALL 1987
LABOUREIX Eric
FRA
2 2 KB,ALL 1987
MONOD Raphaelle
FRA
1 1 MO 1987
REICHART Sonja
GER
1 1 AE 1987
REITBERGER Hermann
GER
1 1 BA 1987
ROSSI Christine
FRA
1 1 BA 1987
ROZON Jean-Marc
CAN
1 1 AE 1987
BUCHER Jan
USA
1 1 BA 1986
DESOVICH Steve
USA
1 1 MO 1986
FRASER Anna
CAN
1 1 AE 1986
KISSLING Conny
SUI
2 2 KB,ALL 1986
LABOUREIX Eric
FRA
2 2 KB,ALL 1986
LAROCHE Yves
CAN
1 1 AE 1986
REITBERGER Hermann
GER
1 1 BA 1986
TIAMPO Mary Jo
USA
1 1 MO 1986
BRON Philippe
FRA
1 1 MO 1985
GARDNER Meredith
CAN
1 1 AE 1985
KISSLING Conny
SUI
2 2 KB,ALL 1985
LANGLOIS Lloyd
CAN
1 1 AE 1985
LAROCHE Alain
CAN
2 2 KB,ALL 1985
REITBERGER Hermann
GER
1 1 BA 1985
ROSSI Christine
FRA
1 1 BA 1985
TIAMPO Mary Jo
USA
1 1 MO 1985
BRON Philippe
FRA
1 1 MO 1984
BUCHER Jan
USA
1 1 BA 1984
ENGISH Hilary
USA
1 1 MO 1984
KISSLING Conny
SUI
2 2 KB,ALL 1984
LAROCHE Alain
CAN
2 2 KB,ALL 1984
LAROCHE Yves
CAN
1 1 AE 1984
SCHABL Richard
GER
1 1 BA 1984
WIRTH Eveline
SUI
1 1 AE 1984
ASSELIN Marie-Claude
CAN
2 2 AE,KB 1983
BUCHER Jan
USA
1 1 BA 1983
JUDGE Peter
CAN
1 1 ALL 1983
KEENAN Bill
CAN
1 1 MO 1983
KISSLING Conny
SUI
1 1 ALL 1983
LAROCHE Alain
CAN
1 1 KB 1983
SCHABL Richard
GER
1 1 BA 1983
WIRTH Sandro
SUI
1 1 AE 1983
WOLFF Hayley
USA
1 1 MO 1983
ASSELIN Marie-Claude
CAN
3 3 AE,KB,ALL 1982
BEDDOR Frank
USA
2 2 KB,ALL 1982
BUCHER Jan
USA
1 1 BA 1982
CLOW Craig
CAN
1 1 AE 1982
EDMONDSON Ian
USA
1 1 BA 1982
ENGISH Hilary
USA
1 1 MO 1982
POURTIER Nano
FRA
1 1 MO 1982
ASSELIN Marie-Claude
CAN
3 3 AE,KB,ALL 1981
BEDDOR Frank
USA
2 2 KB,ALL 1981
BUCHER Jan
USA
1 1 BA 1981
CORRIVEAU Jean
CAN
1 1 AE 1981
ENGISH Hilary
USA
1 1 MO 1981
HOWARD Bob
USA
1 1 BA 1981
POURTIER Nano
FRA
1 1 MO 1981
ATHANS Greg
CAN
3 3 KB,MO,ALL 1980
BOWIE Lauralee
CAN
1 1 AE 1980
BUCHER Jan
USA
1 1 BA 1980
EAVES John
CAN
1 1 AE 1980
ENGISH Hilary
USA
1 1 MO 1980
HOWARD Bob
USA
1 1 BA 1980
SLOAN Stephanie
CAN
2 2 KB,ALL 1980