Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print
50

Number of World Cup races until the first top positions (Individual results)

Competitor name Nation Gender Disc. Race date Place Rank Number races
MIKKELSPLASS Paal Gunnar NOR M 15k 09.01.1982 Reit im Winkl (BRD) 1 1
BRAA Oddvar NOR M 15k 23.02.1982 Oslo (NOR) 1 1
SMETANINA Raissa SOV L 30k 26.02.1982 Oslo (NOR) 1 1
MIKKELSPLASS Eilif K. NOR M 15k 09.12.1984 Cogne (ITA) 1 1
ERIKSSON Thomas SWE M 30k 20.02.1982 Oslo (NOR) 1 2
TYNELL Daniel SWE M Mar 05.03.2006 Mora (SWE) 1 2
HAFSAAS Ronny Andre NOR M 15k 21.11.2009 Beitostoelen (NOR) 1 2
ZHMURKO Artem RUS M Pur 23.01.2010 Rybinsk (RUS) 1 2
JERIOVA Kveta CZE L 5k 22.01.1982 Furtwangen (BRD) 1 3
AUNLI KVELLO Berit NOR L 5k 22.02.1982 Oslo (NOR) 1 3
WASSBERG Thomas SWE M 50k 27.02.1982 Oslo (NOR) 1 3
PAULU Blanca CZE L 10k 28.03.1982 Strbske Pleso (TCH) 1 4
AUTIO Asko FIN M 50k 12.03.1983 Oslo (NOR) 1 4
SAVOLAINEN Jaana FIN L 10k 15.03.1986 Oslo (NOR) 1 4
GREINER PETTER Simone GER L 30k 15.01.1988 Dobbiaco (ITA) 1 4
PETTERSEN Britt NOR L 5k 13.04.1982 Kiruna (SWE) 1 5
LINDVALL Jan NOR M 50k 20.02.1983 Kavgolovo (SOV) 1 5
ALBARELLO Marco ITA M 15k 15.02.1987 Oberstdorf (BRD) 1 5
KOCH Bill USA M 15k 27.03.1982 Castelrotto/Kastelruth (ITA) 1 6
OTTOSSON Jan SWE M 15k 14.01.1983 Reit im Winkl (BRD) 1 6
OESTLUND WESTIN Marie Helene SWE L 30k 20.02.1987 Oberstdorf (BRD) 1 6
SKJELDAL Kristen NOR M 30k 03.03.1991 Lahti (FIN) 1 6
SAVJALOV Alexander SOV M 15k 04.03.1983 Lahti (FIN) 1 7
NESTLER Gaby GER L 10k 11.01.1986 Les Saisies (FRA) 1 7
VENZENE Vida LTU L 10k 14.02.1988 Calgary (CAN) 1 7
HAERKOENEN Kari FIN M 15k 22.01.1985 Seefeld (AUT) 1 8
OPITZ Simone GER L 30k 18.01.1986 Nove Mesto (TCH) 1 8
DAHLMO Marianne NOR L 30k 15.02.1986 Oberstdorf (BRD) 1 8
ZIMJATOV Nikolaj SOV M 30k 10.02.1984 Sarajevo (JUG) 1 9
ERIKSEN Lars Erik NOR M 15k 02.03.1984 Lahti (FIN) 1 9
HOLTE Tor Haakon NOR M 50k 10.03.1984 Oslo (NOR) 1 9
AUNLI Ove NOR M 30k 15.12.1984 Davos (SUI) 1 9
HAALAND Lars SWE M 30k 11.03.1989 Falun (SWE) 1 10
BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar NOR M 15k 18.11.2006 Gaellivare (SWE) 1 10
SVAN Gunde SWE M 15k 13.02.1984 Sarajevo (JUG) 1 11
DE ZOLT Maurilio ITA M 50k 21.02.1987 Oberstdorf (BRD) 1 11
SHAMSHURINA STEPANOVA Julia SOV L 10k 17.12.1988 Davos (SUI) 1 11
ROLIG LUKKARINEN Marjut FIN L 5k 13.02.1992 Albertville (FRA) 1 11
BROERS Morten NOR M SP 29.12.1999 Kitzbuehel (AUT) 1 11
RISBY Marie SWE L 5k 02.03.1985 Lahti (FIN) 1 12
PROKOUROROV Alexei RUS M 30k 15.02.1988 Calgary (CAN) 1 12
DEVJATIAROV Mickail RUS M 15k 19.02.1988 Calgary (CAN) 1 13
TICHONOVA VOLKOVA Tamara SOV L 30k 25.02.1988 Calgary (CAN) 1 13
BJERVIG Espen NOR M 15k 05.01.1999 Otepaeae (EST) 1 13
KIRVESNIEMI HAEMAELAEINEN Marja-Liisa FIN L 10k 09.02.1984 Sarajevo (JUG) 1 14
SHIRIAEV Sergey RUS M 15k 22.03.2009 Falun (SWE) 1 14
MATIKANEN KALLSTROEM Marjo FIN L 5k 16.02.1987 Oberstdorf (BRD) 1 15
NAGEJKINA Svetlana RUS L 10k 25.02.1990 Bohinj (JUG) 1 15
LANGLI Terje NOR M 10k 11.02.1991 Val di Fiemme (ITA) 1 16
PALOLAHTI Ari FIN M SP 10.12.1997 Milano (ITA) 1 16