Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

Date Event name Nat. Disc. Rank 1 Rank 2 Rank 3
11-03-2018 Chaux-Neuve FRA NH 1. EDER Lisa (AUT)2. PAILLARD Oceane (FRA)3. AMBROSI Martina (ITA)
10-03-2018 Chaux-Neuve FRA NH 1. EDER Lisa (AUT)2. PAILLARD Oceane (FRA)3. DIEU Romane (FRA)
10-03-2018 Chaux-Neuve FRA NH 1. MOGEL Zak (SLO)2. SCHWANN Mika (AUT)3. OSTERC Aljaz (SLO)
09-03-2018 Chaux-Neuve FRA NH 1. HAUSWIRTH Sandro (SUI)2. KUS Jan (SLO)3. SCHWANN Mika (AUT)
12-03-2017 Chaux-Neuve FRA LH 1. FREITAG Selina (GER)2. KOMAR Katra (SLO)3. AVOCAT GROS Oceane (FRA)
11-03-2017 Chaux-Neuve FRA LH 1. BAER Moritz (GER)2. LEITNER Clemens (AUT)3. ZAJC Timi (SLO)
11-03-2017 Chaux-Neuve FRA LH 1. KOMAR Katra (SLO)2. PAGNIER Josephine (FRA)3. AVOCAT GROS Oceane (FRA)
10-03-2017 Chaux-Neuve FRA LH 1. JELAR Ziga (SLO)2. LEITNER Clemens (AUT)3. BAER Moritz (GER)
08-03-2015 Chaux-Neuve FRA LH 1. PREVC Domen (SLO)2. REISENAUER Janni (AUT)3. MAYLAENDER Dominik (GER)
08-03-2015 Chaux-Neuve FRA LH 1. REISCH Agnes (GER)2. GOERLICH Luisa (GER)3. MALSINER Lara (ITA)
3. RAUDASCHL Elisabeth (AUT)
07-03-2015 Chaux-Neuve FRA LH 1. HAYBOECK Alexander (AUT)2. REISENAUER Janni (AUT)3. PREVC Domen (SLO)
07-03-2015 Chaux-Neuve FRA LH 1. REISCH Agnes (GER)2. GOERLICH Luisa (GER)3. PAILLARD Oceane (FRA)
09-03-2014 Chaux-Neuve FRA LH 1. TOLLINGER Elias (AUT)2. STREITLER Patrick (AUT)3. MAYLAENDER Dominik (GER)
08-03-2014 Chaux-Neuve FRA LH 1. WINTER Paul (GER)2. SIEGEL David (GER)3. HAMANN Martin (GER)
3. HEINRICH Tim (GER)
03-03-2013 Chaux-Neuve FRA NH 1. TOLLINGER Elias (AUT)2. BENEDIK Matic (SLO)3. PREVC Cene (SLO)
02-03-2013 Chaux-Neuve FRA NH 1. BENEDIK Matic (SLO)2. DREHER Michael (GER)3. HERRMANN Michael (GER)
04-03-2012 Chaux-Neuve FRA LH 1. LANISEK Anze (SLO)2. WOHLGENANNT Ulrich (AUT)3. GEIGER Karl (GER)
03-03-2012 Chaux-Neuve FRA LH 1. LANISEK Anze (SLO)2. WOHLGENANNT Ulrich (AUT)3. GOESCHL Kevin (AUT)
13-03-2011 Chaux-Neuve FRA LH 1. SCHIFFNER Markus (AUT)2. LACKNER Thomas (AUT)3. MUELLER Lukas (AUT)
12-03-2011 Chaux-Neuve FRA LH 1. LACKNER Thomas (AUT)2. LUGERT Tobias (GER)3. HUBER Daniel (AUT)
3. SCHIFFNER Markus (AUT)
14-03-2010 Chaux-Neuve FRA NH 1. HVALA Jaka (SLO)2. SCHULER Adrian (SUI)
2. LACKNER Thomas (AUT)
13-03-2010 Chaux-Neuve FRA NH 1. DIETHART Thomas (AUT)2. SCHULER Adrian (SUI)3. KRAFT Stefan (AUT)