Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

Next >>

Date Event name Nat. Disc. Rank 1 Rank 2 Rank 3
19-03-2017 Aspen USA GS 1. BRIGNONE Federica (ITA)2. GOGGIA Sofia (ITA)3. BASSINO Marta (ITA)
19-03-2017 Aspen USA SL 1. MYHRER Andre (SWE)2. NEUREUTHER Felix (GER)3. MATT Michael (AUT)
18-03-2017 Aspen USA SL 1. VLHOVA Petra (SVK)2. SHIFFRIN Mikaela (USA)3. HANSDOTTER Frida (SWE)
18-03-2017 Aspen USA GS 1. HIRSCHER Marcel (AUT)2. NEUREUTHER Felix (GER)3. FAIVRE Mathieu (FRA)
17-03-2017 Aspen USA TE 1. SWEDEN (SWE)2. GERMANY (GER)3. FRANCE (FRA)
16-03-2017 Aspen USA SG 1. WEIRATHER Tina (LIE)2. STUHEC Ilka (SLO)3. BRIGNONE Federica (ITA)
16-03-2017 Aspen USA SG 1. REICHELT Hannes (AUT)2. PARIS Dominik (ITA)3. KILDE Aleksander Aamodt (NOR)
3. CAVIEZEL Mauro (SUI)
15-03-2017 Aspen USA DH 1. STUHEC Ilka (SLO)2. VONN Lindsey (USA)3. GOGGIA Sofia (ITA)
15-03-2017 Aspen USA DH 1. PARIS Dominik (ITA)2. FILL Peter (ITA)3. JANKA Carlo (SUI)
29-11-2015 Aspen, CO USA SL 1. SHIFFRIN Mikaela (USA)2. HANSDOTTER Frida (SWE)3. STRACHOVA Sarka (CZE)
28-11-2015 Aspen, CO USA SL 1. SHIFFRIN Mikaela (USA)2. VELEZ ZUZULOVA Veronika (SVK)3. HANSDOTTER Frida (SWE)
27-11-2015 Aspen, CO USA GS 1. GUT Lara (SUI)2. BREM Eva-Maria (AUT)3. BRIGNONE Federica (ITA)
30-11-2014 Aspen USA SL 1. HOSP Nicole (AUT)2. HANSDOTTER Frida (SWE)3. ZETTEL Kathrin (AUT)
29-11-2014 Aspen USA GS 1. BREM Eva-Maria (AUT)2. ZETTEL Kathrin (AUT)3. BRIGNONE Federica (ITA)
25-11-2012 Aspen, CO USA SL 1. ZETTEL Kathrin (AUT)2. SCHILD Marlies (AUT)3. MAZE Tina (SLO)
24-11-2012 Aspen, CO USA GS 1. MAZE Tina (SLO)2. ZETTEL Kathrin (AUT)3. REBENSBURG Viktoria (GER)
27-11-2011 Aspen USA SL 1. SCHILD Marlies (AUT)2. PIETILAE-HOLMNER Maria (SWE)3. HOEFL-RIESCH Maria (GER)
26-11-2011 Aspen USA GS 1. REBENSBURG Viktoria (GER)2. GOERGL Elisabeth (AUT)3. MANCUSO Julia (USA)
28-11-2010 Aspen USA SL 1. PIETILAE-HOLMNER Maria (SWE)2. RIESCH Maria (GER)3. POUTIAINEN Tanja (FIN)
27-11-2010 Aspen USA GS 1. WORLEY Tessa (FRA)2. REBENSBURG Viktoria (GER)3. HOELZL Kathrin (GER)
29-11-2009 Aspen USA SL 1. ZAHROBSKA Sarka (CZE)2. SCHILD Marlies (AUT)3. ZETTEL Kathrin (AUT)
28-11-2009 Aspen USA GS 1. HOELZL Kathrin (GER)2. ZETTEL Kathrin (AUT)3. BRIGNONE Federica (ITA)
30-11-2008 Aspen USA SL 1. ZAHROBSKA Sarka (CZE)2. HOSP Nicole (AUT)3. POUTIAINEN Tanja (FIN)
29-11-2008 Aspen USA GS 1. WORLEY Tessa (FRA)2. POUTIAINEN Tanja (FIN)3. GOERGL Elisabeth (AUT)
09-12-2007 Aspen, CO USA SL 1. HOSP Nicole (AUT)2. POUTIAINEN Tanja (FIN)3. ZETTEL Kathrin (AUT)
08-12-2007 Aspen, CO USA DH 1. JANYK Britt (CAN)2. SCHILD Marlies (AUT)3. GOETSCHL Renate (AUT)
26-11-2006 Aspen, CO USA SL 1. SCHILD Marlies (AUT)2. HOSP Nicole (AUT)3. BORSSEN Therese (SWE)
25-11-2006 Aspen, CO USA GS 1. ZETTEL Kathrin (AUT)2. POUTIAINEN Tanja (FIN)3. KIRCHGASSER Michaela (AUT)
11-12-2005 Aspen, CO USA SL 1. PAERSON Anja (SWE)2. KOSTELIC Janica (CRO)3. ZETTEL Kathrin (AUT)
10-12-2005 Aspen, CO USA GS 1. RIENDA Maria Jose (ESP)2. PAERSON Anja (SWE)3. ZETTEL Kathrin (AUT)
09-12-2005 Aspen, CO USA SG 1. STYGER Nadia (SUI)2. DORFMEISTER Michaela (AUT)3. FISCHBACHER Andrea (AUT)
28-11-2004 Aspen, CO USA SL 1. POUTIAINEN Tanja (FIN)2. MOELGG Manuela (ITA)3. KOZNICK Kristina (USA)
27-11-2004 Aspen, CO USA SL 1. KOSTELIC Janica (CRO)2. PAERSON Anja (SWE)3. POUTIAINEN Tanja (FIN)
26-11-2004 Aspen, CO USA GS 1. POUTIAINEN Tanja (FIN)2. PAERSON Anja (SWE)3. KOSTELIC Janica (CRO)
30-11-2002 Aspen, CO USA SL 1. PAERSON Anja (SWE)2. KOSTELIC Janica (CRO)3. SCHILD Marlies (AUT)
29-11-2002 Aspen, CO USA SG 1. GERG Hilde (GER)2. KOSTELIC Janica (CRO)3. KOSTNER Isolde (ITA)
26-11-2001 Aspen, CO USA SL 1. MATT Mario (AUT)2. MILLER Bode (USA)3. VIDAL Jean-Pierre (FRA)
25-11-2001 Aspen, CO USA SL 1. KOSTELIC Ivica (CRO)2. ROCCA Giorgio (ITA)3. MATT Mario (AUT)
25-11-2000 Aspen, CO USA SL 1. KOSTELIC Janica (CRO)2. ERTL Martina (GER)3. KOZNICK Kristina (USA)
24-11-2000 Aspen, CO USA SG 1. DORFMEISTER Michaela (AUT)2. CAVAGNOUD Regine (FRA)3. REY BELLET Corinne (SUI)
28-11-1998 Aspen, CO USA SL 1. STANGASSINGER Thomas (AUT)2. AMIEZ Sebastien (FRA)3. STIANSEN Tom (NOR)
27-11-1998 Aspen, CO USA SG 1. EBERHARTER Stephan (AUT)2. MAIER Hermann (AUT)3. MAYER Christian (AUT)
06-03-1994 Aspen, CO USA GS 1. NYBERG Fredrik (SWE)2. MAYER Christian (AUT)3. BELFROND Matteo (ITA)
05-03-1994 Aspen, CO USA DH 1. MULLEN Cary (CAN)2. SKAARDAL Atle (NOR)3. VITALINI Pietro (ITA)
04-03-1994 Aspen, CO USA DH 1. TRINKL Hannes (AUT)2. MULLEN Cary (CAN)3. GIRARDELLI Marc (LUX)
07-03-1993 Aspen, CO USA SG 1. AAMODT Kjetil Andre (NOR)2. EBERHARTER Stephan (AUT)3. MAHRER Daniel (SUI)
15-03-1992 Aspen, CO USA SG 1. AAMODT Kjetil Andre (NOR)2. MADER Guenther (AUT)3. ACCOLA Paul (SUI)
14-03-1992 Aspen, CO USA DH 1. MAHRER Daniel (SUI)2. BESSE William (SUI)3. ORTLIEB Patrick (AUT)
10-03-1991 Aspen, CO USA SL 1. NIERLICH Rudolf (AUT)2. FOGDOE Thomas (SWE)3. DE CRIGNIS Fabio (ITA)
09-03-1991 Aspen, CO USA GS 1. TOMBA Alberto (ITA)2. NIERLICH Rudolf (AUT)