Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

Date Event name Nat. Disc. Rank 1 Rank 2 Rank 3
12-03-2017 Oslo NOR LH 1. KRAFT Stefan (AUT)2. WELLINGER Andreas (GER)3. EISENBICHLER Markus (GER)
12-03-2017 Oslo NOR LH 1. ITO Yuki (JPN)2. TAKANASHI Sara (JPN)3. LUNDBY Maren (NOR)
11-03-2017 Oslo NOR TL 1. AUSTRIA (AUT)2. GERMANY (GER)3. POLAND (POL)
06-02-2016 Oslo NOR TL 1. SLOVENIA (SLO)2. NORWAY (NOR)3. JAPAN (JPN)
04-02-2016 Oslo NOR LH 1. TAKANASHI Sara (JPN)2. LUNDBY Maren (NOR)3. AVVAKUMOVA Irina (RUS)
15-03-2015 Oslo NOR LH 1. FREUND Severin (GER)2. KASAI Noriaki (JPN)3. PREVC Peter (SLO)
3. STOCH Kamil (POL)
14-03-2015 Oslo NOR LH 1. FREUND Severin (GER)2. PREVC Peter (SLO)3. VELTA Rune (NOR)
13-03-2015 Oslo NOR LH 1. TAKANASHI Sara (JPN)2. HENDRICKSON Sarah (USA)3. HENRICH Taylor (CAN)
09-03-2014 Oslo NOR LH 1. FREUND Severin (GER)2. BARDAL Anders (NOR)3. STOCH Kamil (POL)
08-03-2014 Oslo NOR LH 1. TAKANASHI Sara (JPN)2. POZUN Katja (SLO)3. ITO Yuki (JPN)
17-03-2013 Oslo NOR LH 1. ZYLA Piotr (POL)
1. SCHLIERENZAUER Gregor (AUT)3. KRANJEC Robert (SLO)
17-03-2013 Oslo NOR LH 1. HENDRICKSON Sarah (USA)2. TAKANASHI Sara (JPN)3. SEIFRIEDSBERGER Jacqueline (AUT)
11-03-2012 Oslo NOR LH 1. KOCH Martin (AUT)2. FREUND Severin (GER)3. KRANJEC Robert (SLO)
09-03-2012 Oslo NOR NH 1. HENDRICKSON Sarah (USA)2. TAKANASHI Sara (JPN)3. SAGEN Anette (NOR)
14-03-2010 Oslo NOR LH 1. AMMANN Simon (SUI)2. MALYSZ Adam (POL)3. KOFLER Andreas (AUT)
09-03-2008 Oslo NOR LH 1. SCHLIERENZAUER Gregor (AUT)2. HILDE Tom (NOR)3. ROMOEREN Bjoern Einar (NOR)
18-03-2007 Oslo NOR LH 1. AMMANN Simon (SUI)2. KOCH Martin (AUT)3. HAUTAMAEKI Matti (FIN)
17-03-2007 Oslo NOR LH 1. MALYSZ Adam (POL)2. KUETTEL Andreas (SUI)3. BARDAL Anders (NOR)
12-03-2006 Oslo NOR LH 1. MALYSZ Adam (POL)2. MORGENSTERN Thomas (AUT)3. KOFLER Andreas (AUT)
13-03-2005 Oslo NOR LH 1. HAUTAMAEKI Matti (FIN)2. ROMOEREN Bjoern Einar (NOR)3. UHRMANN Michael (GER)
14-03-2004 Oslo NOR LH 1. LJOEKELSOEY Roar (NOR)2. AMMANN Simon (SUI)3. ROMOEREN Bjoern-Einar (NOR)
09-03-2003 Oslo NOR LH 1. MALYSZ Adam (POL)2. LJOEKELSOEY Roar (NOR)
2. LIEGL Florian (AUT)
08-03-2003 Oslo NOR TL 1. AUSTRIA (AUT)2. FINLAND (FIN)3. GERMANY (GER)
17-03-2002 Oslo NOR NH 1. AMMANN Simon (SUI)2. HANNAWALD Sven (GER)3. MALYSZ Adam (POL)
11-03-2001 Oslo NOR LH 1. MALYSZ Adam (POL)2. HORNGACHER Stefan (AUT)3. SCHMITT Martin (GER)
12-03-2000 Oslo NOR LH 1. HANNAWALD Sven (GER)2. KANTEE Ville (FIN)3. AHONEN Janne (FIN)
14-03-1999 Oslo NOR LH 1. KASAI Noriaki (JPN)2. SCHMITT Martin (GER)3. FUNAKI Kazuyoshi (JPN)
15-03-1998 Oslo NOR LH 1. PETERKA Primoz (SLO)2. REUTELER Bruno (SUI)3. HARADA Masahiko (JPN)
16-03-1997 Oslo NOR LH 1. FUNAKI Kazuyoshi (JPN)2. SAITOH Hiroya (JPN)3. REUTELER Bruno (SUI)
17-03-1996 Oslo NOR LH 1. MALYSZ Adam (POL)2. AHONEN Janne (FIN)3. HARADA Masahiko (JPN)
15-03-1996 Oslo NOR TL 1. AUSTRIA (AUT)2. NORWAY (NOR)3. GERMANY (GER)
12-02-1995 Oslo NOR LH 1. GOLDBERGER Andreas (AUT)2. OKABE Takanobu (JPN)3. WEISSFLOG Jens (GER)
14-03-1993 Oslo NOR LH 1. BREDESEN Espen (NOR)2. MOLLARD Didier (FRA)3. SAKALA Jaroslav (CZE)
15-03-1992 Oslo/Holmenkollen NOR LH 1. NIEMINEN Toni (FIN)2. PARMA Jiri (TCH)3. HOELLWARTH Martin (AUT)
17-03-1991 Oslo/Holmenkollen NOR LH 1. VETTORI Ernst (AUT)2. HORNGACHER Stefan (AUT)3. TAELLBERG Staffan (SWE)
05-03-1989 Oslo/Holmenkollen NOR LH 1. WEISSFLOG Jens (DDR)2. KJöRUM Jon-Inge (NOR)3. JOHANSSEN Kent (NOR)
20-03-1988 Oslo/Holmenkollen NOR LH 1. JOHNSEN Erik (NOR)2. FIDJESTöL Ole Gunnar (NOR)3. STRANNER Günther (AUT)
21-03-1987 Oslo/Holmenkollen NOR LH 1. FELDER Andi (AUT)2. NIKKOLA Ari-Pekka (FIN)3. TEPES Miran (JUG)
20-03-1987 Oslo NOR NH 1. OPAAS Vegard (NOR)2. STJERNEN Hroar (NOR)3. VETTORI Ernst (AUT)
16-03-1986 Oslo/Holmenkollen NOR LH 1. VETTORI Ernst (AUT)2. NYKAENEN Matti (FIN)3. FELDER Andi (AUT)
10-03-1985 Oslo NOR LH 1. NYKAENEN Matti (FIN)2. WIEGELE Franz (AUT)3. BALANCHE Gérard (SUI)
11-03-1984 Oslo/Holmenkollen NOR LH 1. PODZIMEK Vladimir (TCH)2. PLOC Pavel (TCH)3. EIDHAMMER O.-Ch. (NOR)
13-03-1983 Oslo/Holmenkollen NOR LH 1. BRAATEN Steinar (NOR)2. BULAU Horst (CAN)3. KOGLER Armin (AUT)
28-02-1982 Oslo/Holmenkollen NOR LH 1. NYKAENEN Matti (FIN)2. HANSSON Olav (NOR)3. KOGLER Armin (AUT)
21-02-1982 Oslo/Holmenkollen NOR NH 1. KOGLER Armin (AUT)2. PUIKKONEN Jari (FIN)3. BREMSETH O. (NOR)
15-03-1981 Oslo/Holmenkollen NOR LH 1. RUUD Roger (NOR)2. BULAU Horst (CAN)3. SAETRE Johan (NOR)
16-03-1980 Oslo/Holmenkollen NOR LH 1. KOGLER Armin (AUT)2. PUIKKONEN Jari (FIN)3. NEUPER Hubert (AUT)