Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

Next >>

Date Event name Nat. Disc. Rank 1 Rank 2 Rank 3
26-03-2017 Planica SLO FH 1. KRAFT Stefan (AUT)2. WELLINGER Andreas (GER)3. KASAI Noriaki (JPN)
25-03-2017 Planica SLO TF 1. NORWAY (NOR)2. GERMANY (GER)3. POLAND (POL)
24-03-2017 Planica SLO FH 1. KRAFT Stefan (AUT)2. WELLINGER Andreas (GER)3. EISENBICHLER Markus (GER)
20-03-2016 Planica SLO FH 1. PREVC Peter (SLO)2. KRANJEC Robert (SLO)3. FORFANG Johann Andre (NOR)
19-03-2016 Planica SLO TF 1. NORWAY (NOR)2. SLOVENIA (SLO)3. AUSTRIA (AUT)
18-03-2016 Planica SLO FH 1. KRANJEC Robert (SLO)2. PREVC Peter (SLO)3. FORFANG Johann Andre (NOR)
17-03-2016 Planica SLO FH 1. PREVC Peter (SLO)2. FORFANG Johann Andre (NOR)3. KRANJEC Robert (SLO)
22-03-2015 Planica SLO FH 1. TEPES Jurij (SLO)2. PREVC Peter (SLO)3. VELTA Rune (NOR)
21-03-2015 Planica SLO TF 1. SLOVENIA (SLO)2. AUSTRIA (AUT)3. NORWAY (NOR)
20-03-2015 Planica SLO FH 1. PREVC Peter (SLO)2. TEPES Jurij (SLO)3. KRAFT Stefan (AUT)
23-03-2014 Planica SLO LH 1. PREVC Peter (SLO)2. FREUND Severin (GER)3. BARDAL Anders (NOR)
22-03-2014 Planica SLO TL 1. AUSTRIA (AUT)2. POLAND (POL)3. NORWAY (NOR)
22-03-2014 Planica SLO LH 1. TAKANASHI Sara (JPN)2. ITO Yuki (JPN)3. CLAIR Julia (FRA)
21-03-2014 Planica SLO LH 1. FREUND Severin (GER)2. BARDAL Anders (NOR)3. PREVC Peter (SLO)
26-01-2014 Planica SLO NH 1. IRASCHKO-STOLZ Daniela (AUT)2. TAKANASHI Sara (JPN)3. VOGT Carina (GER)
25-01-2014 Planica SLO NH 1. IRASCHKO-STOLZ Daniela (AUT)2. TAKANASHI Sara (JPN)3. VOGT Carina (GER)
24-03-2013 Planica SLO FH 1. TEPES Jurij (SLO)2. VELTA Rune (NOR)3. PREVC Peter (SLO)
23-03-2013 Planica SLO TF 1. SLOVENIA (SLO)2. NORWAY (NOR)3. AUSTRIA (AUT)
22-03-2013 Planica SLO FH 1. SCHLIERENZAUER Gregor (AUT)2. PREVC Peter (SLO)3. ZYLA Piotr (POL)
18-03-2012 Planica SLO FH 1. KOCH Martin (AUT)2. AMMANN Simon (SUI)3. KRANJEC Robert (SLO)
17-03-2012 Planica SLO TF 1. AUSTRIA (AUT)2. NORWAY (NOR)3. GERMANY (GER)
16-03-2012 Planica SLO FH 1. KRANJEC Robert (SLO)2. AMMANN Simon (SUI)3. KOCH Martin (AUT)
20-03-2011 Planica SLO FH 1. STOCH Kamil (POL)2. KRANJEC Robert (SLO)3. MALYSZ Adam (POL)
19-03-2011 Planica SLO TF 1. AUSTRIA (AUT)2. NORWAY (NOR)3. SLOVENIA (SLO)
18-03-2011 Planica SLO FH 1. SCHLIERENZAUER Gregor (AUT)2. MORGENSTERN Thomas (AUT)3. KOCH Martin (AUT)
22-03-2009 Planica SLO FH 1. OLLI Harri (FIN)2. MALYSZ Adam (POL)3. AMMANN Simon (SUI)
3. KRANJEC Robert (SLO)
21-03-2009 Planica SLO TF 1. NORWAY (NOR)2. POLAND (POL)3. RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
20-03-2009 Planica SLO FH 1. SCHLIERENZAUER Gregor (AUT)2. MALYSZ Adam (POL)3. VASSILIEV Dimitry (RUS)
16-03-2008 Planica SLO FH 1. SCHLIERENZAUER Gregor (AUT)2. KOCH Martin (AUT)3. HAPPONEN Janne (FIN)
15-03-2008 Planica SLO TF 1. NORWAY (NOR)2. FINLAND (FIN)3. AUSTRIA (AUT)
14-03-2008 Planica SLO FH 1. SCHLIERENZAUER Gregor (AUT)2. AHONEN Janne (FIN)3. ROMOEREN Bjoern Einar (NOR)
25-03-2007 Planica SLO FH 1. MALYSZ Adam (POL)2. AMMANN Simon (SUI)3. KOCH Martin (AUT)
24-03-2007 Planica SLO FH 1. MALYSZ Adam (POL)2. JACOBSEN Anders (NOR)3. KOCH Martin (AUT)
23-03-2007 Planica SLO FH 1. MALYSZ Adam (POL)2. AMMANN Simon (SUI)3. DAMJAN Jernej (SLO)
19-03-2006 Planica SLO FH 1. HAPPONEN Janne (FIN)2. KOCH Martin (AUT)3. KRANJEC Robert (SLO)
18-03-2006 Planica SLO FH 1. ROMOEREN Bjoern Einar (NOR)2. LJOEKELSOEY Roar (NOR)3. KOCH Martin (AUT)
20-03-2005 Planica SLO FH 1. ROMOEREN Bjoern Einar (NOR)2. LJOEKELSOEY Roar (NOR)3. WIDHOELZL Andreas (AUT)
19-03-2005 Planica SLO FH 1. HAUTAMAEKI Matti (FIN)2. WIDHOELZL Andreas (AUT)3. ROMOEREN Bjoern Einar (NOR)
23-03-2003 Planica SLO FH 1. HAUTAMAEKI Matti (FIN)2. HANNAWALD Sven (GER)3. MIYAHIRA Hideharu (JPN)
22-03-2003 Planica SLO FH 1. HAUTAMAEKI Matti (FIN)2. MALYSZ Adam (POL)3. HOELLWARTH Martin (AUT)
21-03-2003 Planica SLO TF 1. FINLAND (FIN)2. NORWAY (NOR)3. AUSTRIA (AUT)
23-03-2002 Planica SLO TF 1. FINLAND (FIN)2. GERMANY (GER)3. AUSTRIA (AUT)
18-03-2001 Planica SLO FH 1. SCHMITT Martin (GER)2. JUSSILAINEN Risto (FIN)3. INGEBRIGTSEN Tommy (NOR)
17-03-2001 Planica SLO TF 1. FINLAND (FIN)2. AUSTRIA (AUT)3. JAPAN (JPN)
19-03-2000 Planica SLO FH 1. HANNAWALD Sven (GER)2. AHONEN Janne (FIN)3. GOLDBERGER Andreas (AUT)
18-03-2000 Planica SLO TF 1. GERMANY (GER)2. FINLAND (FIN)3. JAPAN (JPN)
21-03-1999 Planica SLO FH 1. KASAI Noriaki (JPN)2. MIYAHIRA Hideharu (JPN)3. SCHMITT Martin (GER)
20-03-1999 Planica SLO FH 1. MIYAHIRA Hideharu (JPN)2. SCHMITT Martin (GER)3. KASAI Noriaki (JPN)
19-03-1999 Planica SLO FH 1. SCHMITT Martin (GER)2. FUNAKI Kazuyoshi (JPN)3. DUFFNER Christof (GER)
22-03-1998 Planica SLO LH 1. KASAI Noriaki (JPN)2. SAITOH Hiroya (JPN)