Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

Season Event name Nat. Disc. Rank 1 Rank 2 Rank 3
2017 St. Moritz SUI SL 1. HIRSCHER Marcel (AUT)2. FELLER Manuel (AUT)3. NEUREUTHER Felix (GER)
2017 St. Moritz SUI SL 1. SHIFFRIN Mikaela (USA)2. HOLDENER Wendy (SUI)3. HANSDOTTER Frida (SWE)
2017 St. Moritz SUI GS 1. HIRSCHER Marcel (AUT)2. LEITINGER Roland (AUT)3. HAUGEN Leif Kristian (NOR)
2017 St. Moritz SUI GS 1. WORLEY Tessa (FRA)2. SHIFFRIN Mikaela (USA)3. GOGGIA Sofia (ITA)
2017 St. Moritz SUI TE 1. FRANCE (FRA)2. SLOVAKIA (SVK)3. SWEDEN (SWE)
2017 St. Moritz SUI AC 1. AERNI Luca (SUI)2. HIRSCHER Marcel (AUT)3. CAVIEZEL Mauro (SUI)
2017 St. Moritz SUI DH 1. FEUZ Beat (SUI)2. GUAY Erik (CAN)3. FRANZ Max (AUT)
2017 St. Moritz SUI DH 1. STUHEC Ilka (SLO)2. VENIER Stephanie (AUT)3. VONN Lindsey (USA)
2017 St. Moritz SUI AC 1. HOLDENER Wendy (SUI)2. GISIN Michelle (SUI)3. KIRCHGASSER Michaela (AUT)
2017 St. Moritz SUI SG 1. GUAY Erik (CAN)2. JANSRUD Kjetil (NOR)3. OSBORNE-PARADIS Manuel (CAN)
2017 St. Moritz SUI SG 1. SCHMIDHOFER Nicole (AUT)2. WEIRATHER Tina (LIE)3. GUT Lara (SUI)
2003 St. Moritz SUI SL 1. KOSTELIC Ivica (CRO)2. ZURBRIGGEN Silvan (SUI)3. ROCCA Giorgio (ITA)
2003 St. Moritz SUI SL 1. KOSTELIC Janica (CRO)2. SCHILD Marlies (AUT)3. HOSP Nicole (AUT)
2003 St. Moritz SUI GS 1. PAERSON Anja (SWE)2. KARBON Denise (ITA)3. FORSYTH Allison (CAN)
2003 St. Moritz SUI GS 1. MILLER Bode (USA)2. KNAUSS Hans (AUT)3. SCHLOPY Erik (USA)
2003 St. Moritz SUI K 1. KOSTELIC Janica (CRO)2. HOSP Nicole (AUT)3. OESTER Marlies (SUI)
2003 St. Moritz SUI DH 1. TURGEON Melanie (CAN)2. MEISSNITZER Alexandra (AUT)
2. REY BELLET Corinne (SUI)
2003 St. Moritz SUI DH 1. WALCHHOFER Michael (AUT)2. AAMODT Kjetil Andre (NOR)3. KERNEN Bruno (SUI)
2003 St. Moritz SUI K 1. MILLER Bode (USA)2. KJUS Lasse (NOR)3. AAMODT Kjetil Andre (NOR)
2003 St. Moritz SUI SG 1. DORFMEISTER Michaela (AUT)2. CLARK Kirsten L (USA)3. MENDES Jonna (USA)
2003 St. Moritz SUI SG 1. EBERHARTER Stephan (AUT)2. MAIER Hermann (AUT)
2. MILLER Bode (USA)
1974 St. Moritz SUI K 1. KLAMMER Franz (AUT)2. BACHLEDA I Andrzej (POL)3. JUNGINGER Wolfgang (BRD)
1974 St. Moritz SUI SL 1. THOENI Gustavo (ITA)2. ZWILLING David (AUT)3. FERNANDEZ-OCHOA Francisco (ESP)
1974 St. Moritz SUI DH 1. ZWILLING David (AUT)2. KLAMMER Franz (AUT)3. FROMMELT Willi (LIE)
1974 St. Moritz SUI K 1. SERRAT Fabienne (FRA)2. WENZEL Hanni (LIE)3. KASERER Monika (AUT)
1974 St. Moritz SUI SL 1. WENZEL Hanni (LIE)2. JACOT Michelle (FRA)3. MOREROD Lise-Marie (SUI)
1974 St. Moritz SUI DH 1. MOSER-PROELL Annemarie (AUT)2. CLIFFORD Betsy (CAN)3. DREXEL Wiltrud (AUT)
1974 St. Moritz SUI GS 1. THOENI Gustavo (ITA)2. HINTERSEER Hans (AUT)3. GROS Piero (ITA)
1974 St. Moritz SUI GS 1. SERRAT Fabienne (FRA)2. TREICHL Traudl (BRD)3. ROUVIER Jacqueline (FRA)
1948 St. Moritz SUI DH 1. OREILLER Henri (FRA)2. GABL Franz (AUT)3. MOLITOR Karl (SUI)
3. OLINGER Rolf (SUI)
1948 St. Moritz SUI SL 1. REINALTER Edi (SUI)2. COUTTET James (FRA)3. OREILLER Henri (FRA)
1948 St. Moritz SUI K 1. OREILLER Henri (FRA)2. MOLITOR Karl (SUI)3. COUTTET James (FRA)
1948 St. Moritz SUI DH 1. SCHLUNEGGER Heidi (SUI)2. BEISER-JOCHUM Trude (AUT)3. HAMMERER Rese (AUT)
1948 St. Moritz SUI SL 1. FRASER Gretschen (USA)2. MEYER Antoinette (SUI)3. MAHRINGER Erika (AUT)
1948 St. Moritz SUI K 1. BEISER-JOCHUM Trude (AUT)2. FRASER Gretschen (USA)3. MAHRINGER Erika (AUT)
1934 St. Moritz SUI DH 1. ZOGG David (SUI)2. PFNüR Franz (GER)3. V. ALLMEN Heinz (SUI)
3. CATTANEAO Iido (ITA)
1934 St. Moritz SUI SL 1. PFNüR Franz (GER)2. ZOGG David (SUI)3. STEURI Willi (SUI)
1934 St. Moritz SUI K 1. ZOGG David (SUI)2. PFNüR Franz (GER)3. V. ALLMEN Heinz (SUI)
1934 St. Moritz SUI DH 1. RüEGG Anny (SUI)2. CRANZ Christl (GER)3. RESCH Lisa (GER)
1934 St. Moritz SUI SL 1. CRANZ Christl (GER)2. RESCH Lisa (GER)3. ROMINGER Rösli (SUI)
1934 St. Moritz SUI K 1. CRANZ Christl (GER)2. RESCH Lisa (GER)3. RüEGG Anny (SUI)