Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

Date Event name Nat. Disc. Rank 1 Rank 2 Rank 3
08-04-2018 Racines ITA PSL 1. ULBING Daniela (AUT)2. VALOVA Maria (RUS)3. KUROCHKINA Anastasia (RUS)
08-04-2018 Racines ITA PSL 1. KARLAGACHEV Dmitriy (RUS)2. STEFANER Johann (AUT)3. BAUMEISTER Stefan (GER)
07-04-2018 Racines ITA PSL 1. ULBING Daniela (AUT)2. DEKKER Michelle (NED)3. KUROCHKINA Anastasia (RUS)
07-04-2018 Racines ITA PSL 1. MARCH Aaron (ITA)2. STEFANER Johann (AUT)3. BAUMEISTER Stefan (GER)
26-03-2017 Racines ITA PSL 1. JURITZ Jemima (AUT)2. DEKKER Michelle (NED)3. MUELLER Stefanie (SUI)
26-03-2017 Racines ITA PSL 1. BAUMEISTER Stefan (GER)2. STEFANER Johann (AUT)3. MATHIES Lukas (AUT)
25-03-2017 Racines ITA PSL 1. JENNY Ladina (SUI)2. KROL Aleksandra (POL)3. SCHOEFFMANN Sabine (AUT)
25-03-2017 Racines ITA PSL 1. MATHIES Lukas (AUT)2. PAYER Alexander (AUT)3. MASTNAK Tim (SLO)
27-03-2016 Racines ITA PSL 1. SALIKHOVA Elizaveta (RUS)2. MUELLER Stefanie (SUI)3. PROFANTER Elisa (ITA)
27-03-2016 Racines ITA PSL 1. AUNER Arvid (AUT)2. LEE Sang-ho (KOR)3. MASTNAK Tim (SLO)
26-03-2016 Racines ITA PSL 1. JENNY Ladina (SUI)2. ZOGG Julie (SUI)3. BYKOVA Milena (RUS)
26-03-2016 Racines ITA PSL 1. LEE Sang-ho (KOR)2. FELICETTI Mirko (ITA)3. KISLINGER Sebastian (AUT)
22-03-2015 Racines ITA PSL 1. ULBING Daniela (AUT)2. LOCH Cheyenne (GER)3. HOCHREITER Melanie (GER)
22-03-2015 Racines ITA PSL 1. BORMOLINI Maurizio (ITA)2. CORATTI Edwin (ITA)3. CAVIEZEL Dario (SUI)
21-03-2015 Racines ITA PSL 1. ZOGG Julie (SUI)2. YANETANI Eri (JPN)3. OCHNER Nadya (ITA)
21-03-2015 Racines ITA PSL 1. CAVIEZEL Dario (SUI)2. FELICETTI Mirko (ITA)3. CORATTI Edwin (ITA)
16-03-2014 Ratsching/Racines ITA PSL 1. HOFMEISTER Ramona Theresia (GER)2. SCHOEFFMANN Sabine (AUT)3. DESMARES Nathalie (FRA)
16-03-2014 Ratsching/Racines ITA PSL 1. KOLEGOV Valery (RUS)2. PAYER Alexander (AUT)3. CORATTI Edwin (ITA)
15-03-2014 Ratsching/Racines ITA PSL 1. KHATOMCHENKOVA Ekaterina (RUS)2. RIEGLER Claudia (AUT)3. KOTNIK Gloria (SLO)
15-03-2014 Ratsching/Racines ITA PSL 1. FISCHNALLER Roland (ITA)2. CORATTI Edwin (ITA)3. FELICETTI Mirko (ITA)
16-12-2012 Racines/Ratschings ITA PSL 1. SOBOLEVA Natalia (RUS)2. CHUNDAK Annamari (UKR)3. KROL Aleksandra (POL)
16-12-2012 Racines/Ratschings ITA PSL 1. FISCHNALLER Roland (ITA)2. PAYER Alexander (AUT)3. BAUMEISTER Stefan (GER)
15-12-2012 Racines/Ratschings ITA PSL 1. ENGELI Hilde-Katrine (NOR)2. SOBOLEVA Natalia (RUS)3. CZIPF Rosa (GER)
15-12-2012 Racines/Ratschings ITA PSL 1. BELKIN Aleksandr (RUS)2. KOLEGOV Valery (RUS)3. BAUMEISTER Stefan (GER)
05-02-2012 Ratschings-Racines ITA PSL 1. MUELLER Stefanie (SUI)2. SCHOEFFMANN Sabine (AUT)3. MESCHIK Ina (AUT)
05-02-2012 Ratschings-Racines ITA PSL 1. FISCHNALLER Roland (ITA)2. BAZANOV Dmitriy (RUS)3. KISLINGER Sebastian (AUT)
11-12-2010 Ratschings/Racines ITA PGS 1. MUELLER Stefanie (SUI)2. STEFANER Viktoria (AUT)3. OCHNER Nadya (ITA)
11-12-2010 Ratschings/Racines ITA PGS 1. STEFANER Johann (AUT)2. DETKOV Denis (RUS)3. CORATTI Edwin (ITA)
20-12-2008 Ratschings/Racines ITA GS 1. MESCHIK Ina (AUT)2. ZAVARZINA Alena (RUS)3. SZTOKFISZ Karolina (POL)
20-12-2008 Ratschings/Racines ITA GS 1. MATHIES Lukas (AUT)2. NOFUJI Yuuki (JPN)3. VISINTIN Omar (ITA)
19-12-2008 Ratschings/Racines ITA GS 1. MESCHIK Ina (AUT)2. ZAVARZINA Alena (RUS)3. ZOGG Julie (SUI)
19-12-2008 Ratschings/Racines ITA GS 1. MATHIES Lukas (AUT)2. LAUSEGGER Andreas (AUT)3. NOFUJI Yuuki (JPN)