Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

Next >>

Date Event name Nat. Disc. Rank 1 Rank 2 Rank 3
21-03-2018 Rogla SLO PGS 1. KROL Aleksandra (POL)2. SATO Emi (JPN)3. OCHNER Nadya (ITA)
21-03-2018 Rogla SLO PGS 1. SHIBA Masaki (JPN)2. MASTNAK Tim (SLO)3. MARGUC Rok (SLO)
20-03-2018 Rogla SLO PGS 1. JEONG Haerim (KOR)2. SATO Emi (JPN)3. KOTNIK Gloria (SLO)
20-03-2018 Rogla SLO PGS 1. MASTNAK Tim (SLO)2. KOSIR Zan (SLO)3. MARGUC Rok (SLO)
29-03-2017 Rogla SLO PSL 1. SCHOEFFMANN Sabine (AUT)2. ULBING Daniela (AUT)3. HOCHREITER Melanie (GER)
29-03-2017 Rogla SLO PSL 1. KARL Benjamin (AUT)2. MUELLER David (SUI)3. PAYER Alexander (AUT)
28-03-2017 Rogla SLO PGS 1. BYKOVA Milena (RUS)2. SCHOEFFMANN Sabine (AUT)3. GASPARI Giulia (ITA)
28-03-2017 Rogla SLO PGS 1. KISLINGER Sebastian (AUT)2. KARL Benjamin (AUT)3. WILD Vic (RUS)
24-03-2016 Rogla SLO SS 1. FEDOROVA Sofya (RUS)2. VOJACKOVA Katerina (CZE)3. VERDNIK Kaja (SLO)
24-03-2016 Rogla SLO SS 1. PETRUSEVICS Toms (LAT)2. ARAGON Jose Antonio (ESP)3. GYOSHARKOV Petar (BUL)
24-03-2016 Rogla SLO PSL 1. MESCHIK Ina (AUT)2. ZOGG Julie (SUI)3. JENNY Ladina (SUI)
24-03-2016 Rogla SLO PSL 1. PAYER Alexander (AUT)2. FELICETTI Mirko (ITA)3. BAUMEISTER Stefan (GER)
23-03-2016 Rogla SLO PGS 1. KHATOMCHENKOVA Ekaterina (RUS)2. GASSER Larissa (SUI)3. RIEGLER Claudia (AUT)
23-03-2016 Rogla SLO PGS 1. FELICETTI Mirko (ITA)2. MARGUC Rok (SLO)3. LEE Sang-ho (KOR)
20-03-2015 Rogla SLO BA 1. VOJACKOVA Katerina (CZE)2. JUGOVAC Lea (CRO)3. PLIUTA Lizaveta (BLR)
20-03-2015 Rogla SLO BA 1. ZULIAN Emil (ITA)2. GSCHAIDER Simon (AUT)3. SCHUMY Marc-philippe (AUT)
19-03-2015 Rogla SLO BA 1. VOJACKOVA Katerina (CZE)2. JUGOVAC Lea (CRO)3. KOSOVA Ekaterina (RUS)
19-03-2015 Rogla SLO BA 1. ZULIAN Emil (ITA)2. MINDRUL Dmitry (RUS)3. LINDMOSER Alois (AUT)
18-03-2015 Rogla SLO PSL 1. KOTNIK Gloria (SLO)2. ULBING Daniela (AUT)3. BIELA Weronika (POL)
18-03-2015 Rogla SLO PSL 1. KARL Benjamin (AUT)2. SHIBA Masaki (JPN)3. KISLINGER Sebastian (AUT)
17-03-2015 Rogla SLO PGS 1. MESCHIK Ina (AUT)2. KOTNIK Gloria (SLO)3. ULBING Daniela (AUT)
17-03-2015 Rogla SLO PGS 1. MARGUC Rok (SLO)2. KISLINGER Sebastian (AUT)3. BAUMEISTER Stefan (GER)
05-03-2014 Rogla SLO PSL 1. OCHNER Nadya (ITA)2. ZOGG Julie (SUI)3. SCHUETZ Yvonne (SUI)
05-03-2014 Rogla SLO PSL 1. BAUMEISTER Stefan (GER)2. FELICETTI Mirko (ITA)3. MASTNAK Tim (SLO)
04-03-2014 Rogla SLO PGS 1. BAUMGARTNER Nicole (SUI)2. ERNST Bernadette (AUT)3. OCHNER Nadya (ITA)
04-03-2014 Rogla SLO PGS 1. MICK Christoph (ITA)2. MASTNAK Tim (SLO)3. KISLINGER Sebastian (AUT)
21-03-2013 Rogla SLO SS 1. BARENGO Valentina (ITA)2. MAIOCCO Maria Delfina (ITA)3. STERNAT Johanna Elisabeth (AUT)
21-03-2013 Rogla SLO SS 1. PETRUSEVICS Toms (LAT)2. ZULIAN Emil (ITA)3. RAKOVEC Ziga (SLO)
17-03-2013 Rogla SLO PSL 1. SOBOLEVA Natalia (RUS)2. JENNY Ladina (SUI)3. LOCH Cheyenne (GER)
17-03-2013 Rogla SLO PSL 1. STEFANER Johann (AUT)2. KISLINGER Sebastian (AUT)3. WEIS Daniel (GER)
16-03-2013 Rogla SLO PGS 1. KHATOMCHENKOVA Ekaterina (RUS)2. GROZNOVA Darya (RUS)3. JENNY Ladina (SUI)
16-03-2013 Rogla SLO PGS 1. MICK Christoph (ITA)2. CORATTI Edwin (ITA)3. ZHIVAEV Aleksey (RUS)
20-03-2012 Rogla SLO PSL 1. SCHOEFFMANN Sabine (AUT)2. STEFANER Viktoria (AUT)3. MESCHIK Ina (AUT)
20-03-2012 Rogla SLO PSL 1. KOSIR Zan (SLO)2. BAUMEISTER Stefan (GER)3. BELKIN Aleksandr (RUS)
19-03-2012 Rogla SLO PGS 1. BRUGGER Tanja (AUT)2. SCHOEFFMANN Sabine (AUT)3. MUELLER Stefanie (SUI)
19-03-2012 Rogla SLO PGS 1. PAYER Alexander (AUT)2. BERGMANN Alexander (GER)3. KOSIR Zan (SLO)
04-03-2012 Rogla SLO BA 1. HORAK Petr (CZE)2. KICKEN Jesper (NED)3. MATYS Matej (SVK)
03-03-2012 Rogla SLO SS 1. KAJZER Vesna (SLO)2. DOMAJNKO Sara (SLO)3. MISETIC Ana (CRO)
03-03-2012 Rogla SLO SS 1. HORAK Petr (CZE)2. LAPUSHKIN Sergey (RUS)3. MATVEEV Mikhail (RUS)
13-03-2011 Rogla SLO SS 1. MEDLOVA Klaudia (SVK)2. KAJZER Vesna (SLO)3. DOMAJNKO Sara (SLO)
13-03-2011 Rogla SLO SS 1. ERLAC Ziga (SLO)2. DIMITROV Lozio (BUL)3. SZIGETI Viktor (HUN)
12-03-2011 Rogla SLO BA 1. MEDLOVA Klaudia (SVK)2. GYARMATI Anna (HUN)3. KAJZER Vesna (SLO)
12-03-2011 Rogla SLO BA 1. PODLOGAR Peter (SLO)2. ERLAC Ziga (SLO)3. BEZJAK Matic (SLO)
01-03-2011 Rogla SLO PSL 1. MARGUC Rok (SLO)2. KISLINGER Sebastian (AUT)3. MASTNAK Tim (SLO)
01-03-2011 Rogla SLO PSL 1. MUELLER Stefanie (SUI)2. SCHOEFFMANN Sabine (AUT)3. MESCHIK Ina (AUT)
28-02-2011 Rogla SLO PGS 1. SUSTERSIC Izidor (SLO)2. DEMSAR Jernej (SLO)3. LAUSEGGER Andreas (AUT)
28-02-2011 Rogla SLO PGS 1. OCHNER Nadya (ITA)2. KOTNIK Gloria (SLO)3. MUELLER Stefanie (SUI)
09-03-2008 Rogla SLO SS 1. BERRY Laura (GBR)2. SADAR Cilka (SLO)3. RUMIHA Ana (CRO)
09-03-2008 Rogla SLO SS 1. PETEK Matevz (SLO)2. SUSA Anze (SLO)3. HARINGTON Dominic (GBR)
08-03-2008 Rogla SLO BA 1. BERRY Laura (GBR)2. MEUSBURGER Pia (AUT)3. STEFAN Anja (CRO)