Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

Next >>

Date Event name Nat. Disc. Rank 1 Rank 2 Rank 3
17-03-2018 Are SWE GS 1. HIRSCHER Marcel (AUT)2. KRISTOFFERSEN Henrik (NOR)3. MUFFAT-JEANDET Victor (FRA)
15-03-2018 Are SWE SG 1. KRIECHMAYR Vincent (AUT)2. INNERHOFER Christof (ITA)3. DRESSEN Thomas (GER)
3. SVINDAL Aksel Lund (NOR)
14-03-2018 Are SWE DH 1. MAYER Matthias (AUT)
1. KRIECHMAYR Vincent (AUT)3. FEUZ Beat (SUI)
11-03-2018 Kvitfjell NOR SG 1. JANSRUD Kjetil (NOR)2. FEUZ Beat (SUI)3. ROGER Brice (FRA)
10-03-2018 Kvitfjell NOR DH 1. DRESSEN Thomas (GER)2. FEUZ Beat (SUI)3. SVINDAL Aksel Lund (NOR)
04-03-2018 Kranjska Gora SLO SL 1. HIRSCHER Marcel (AUT)2. KRISTOFFERSEN Henrik (NOR)3. ZENHAEUSERN Ramon (SUI)
03-03-2018 Kranjska Gora SLO GS 1. HIRSCHER Marcel (AUT)2. KRISTOFFERSEN Henrik (NOR)3. PINTURAULT Alexis (FRA)
30-01-2018 Stockholm SWE CE 1. ZENHAEUSERN Ramon (SUI)2. MYHRER Andre (SWE)3. STRASSER Linus (GER)
28-01-2018 Garmisch-Partenkirchen GER GS 1. HIRSCHER Marcel (AUT)2. FELLER Manuel (AUT)3. LIGETY Ted (USA)
27-01-2018 Garmisch-Partenkirchen GER DH 1. FEUZ Beat (SUI)2. PARIS Dominik (ITA)
2. KRIECHMAYR Vincent (AUT)
23-01-2018 Schladming AUT SL 1. HIRSCHER Marcel (AUT)2. KRISTOFFERSEN Henrik (NOR)3. YULE Daniel (SUI)
21-01-2018 Kitzbuehel AUT SL 1. KRISTOFFERSEN Henrik (NOR)2. HIRSCHER Marcel (AUT)3. YULE Daniel (SUI)
20-01-2018 Kitzbuehel AUT DH 1. DRESSEN Thomas (GER)2. FEUZ Beat (SUI)3. REICHELT Hannes (AUT)
19-01-2018 Kitzbuehel AUT SG 1. SVINDAL Aksel Lund (NOR)2. JANSRUD Kjetil (NOR)3. MAYER Matthias (AUT)
14-01-2018 Wengen SUI SL 1. HIRSCHER Marcel (AUT)2. KRISTOFFERSEN Henrik (NOR)3. MYHRER Andre (SWE)
13-01-2018 Wengen SUI DH 1. FEUZ Beat (SUI)2. SVINDAL Aksel Lund (NOR)3. MAYER Matthias (AUT)
12-01-2018 Wengen SUI AC 1. MUFFAT-JEANDET Victor (FRA)2. TRIKHICHEV Pavel (RUS)3. FILL Peter (ITA)
07-01-2018 Adelboden SUI SL 1. HIRSCHER Marcel (AUT)2. MATT Michael (AUT)3. KRISTOFFERSEN Henrik (NOR)
06-01-2018 Adelboden SUI GS 1. HIRSCHER Marcel (AUT)2. KRISTOFFERSEN Henrik (NOR)3. PINTURAULT Alexis (FRA)
04-01-2018 Zagreb CRO SL 1. HIRSCHER Marcel (AUT)2. MATT Michael (AUT)3. KRISTOFFERSEN Henrik (NOR)
01-01-2018 Oslo NOR CE 1. MYHRER Andre (SWE)2. MATT Michael (AUT)3. STRASSER Linus (GER)
29-12-2017 Bormio ITA AC 1. PINTURAULT Alexis (FRA)2. FILL Peter (ITA)3. JANSRUD Kjetil (NOR)
28-12-2017 Bormio ITA DH 1. PARIS Dominik (ITA)2. SVINDAL Aksel Lund (NOR)3. JANSRUD Kjetil (NOR)
22-12-2017 Madonna di Campiglio ITA SL 1. HIRSCHER Marcel (AUT)2. AERNI Luca (SUI)3. KRISTOFFERSEN Henrik (NOR)
18-12-2017 Alta Badia ITA PGS 1. OLSSON Matts (SWE)2. KRISTOFFERSEN Henrik (NOR)3. HIRSCHER Marcel (AUT)
17-12-2017 Alta Badia ITA GS 1. HIRSCHER Marcel (AUT)2. KRISTOFFERSEN Henrik (NOR)3. KRANJEC Zan (SLO)
16-12-2017 Val Gardena / Groeden ITA DH 1. SVINDAL Aksel Lund (NOR)2. JANSRUD Kjetil (NOR)3. FRANZ Max (AUT)
15-12-2017 Val Gardena / Groeden ITA SG 1. FERSTL Josef (GER)2. FRANZ Max (AUT)3. MAYER Matthias (AUT)
10-12-2017 Val d`Isere FRA SL 1. HIRSCHER Marcel (AUT)2. KRISTOFFERSEN Henrik (NOR)3. MYHRER Andre (SWE)
09-12-2017 Val d`Isere FRA GS 1. PINTURAULT Alexis (FRA)2. LUITZ Stefan (GER)3. HIRSCHER Marcel (AUT)
03-12-2017 Beaver Creek USA GS 1. HIRSCHER Marcel (AUT)2. KRISTOFFERSEN Henrik (NOR)3. LUITZ Stefan (GER)
02-12-2017 Beaver Creek USA DH 1. SVINDAL Aksel Lund (NOR)2. FEUZ Beat (SUI)3. DRESSEN Thomas (GER)
01-12-2017 Beaver Creek USA SG 1. KRIECHMAYR Vincent (AUT)2. JANSRUD Kjetil (NOR)3. REICHELT Hannes (AUT)
26-11-2017 Lake Louise CAN SG 1. JANSRUD Kjetil (NOR)2. FRANZ Max (AUT)3. REICHELT Hannes (AUT)
25-11-2017 Lake Louise CAN DH 1. FEUZ Beat (SUI)2. MAYER Matthias (AUT)3. SVINDAL Aksel Lund (NOR)
12-11-2017 Levi FIN SL 1. NEUREUTHER Felix (GER)2. KRISTOFFERSEN Henrik (NOR)3. HARGIN Mattias (SWE)
19-03-2017 Aspen USA SL 1. MYHRER Andre (SWE)2. NEUREUTHER Felix (GER)3. MATT Michael (AUT)
18-03-2017 Aspen USA GS 1. HIRSCHER Marcel (AUT)2. NEUREUTHER Felix (GER)3. FAIVRE Mathieu (FRA)
16-03-2017 Aspen USA SG 1. REICHELT Hannes (AUT)2. PARIS Dominik (ITA)3. CAVIEZEL Mauro (SUI)
3. KILDE Aleksander Aamodt (NOR)
15-03-2017 Aspen USA DH 1. PARIS Dominik (ITA)2. FILL Peter (ITA)3. JANKA Carlo (SUI)
05-03-2017 Kranjska Gora SLO SL 1. MATT Michael (AUT)2. GROSS Stefano (ITA)3. NEUREUTHER Felix (GER)
04-03-2017 Kranjska Gora SLO GS 1. HIRSCHER Marcel (AUT)2. HAUGEN Leif Kristian (NOR)3. OLSSON Matts (SWE)
26-02-2017 Kvitfjell NOR SG 1. FILL Peter (ITA)2. REICHELT Hannes (AUT)3. GUAY Erik (CAN)
25-02-2017 Kvitfjell NOR DH 1. JANSRUD Kjetil (NOR)2. FILL Peter (ITA)3. FEUZ Beat (SUI)
24-02-2017 Kvitfjell NOR DH 1. KLINE Bostjan (SLO)2. MAYER Matthias (AUT)3. JANSRUD Kjetil (NOR)
31-01-2017 Stockholm SWE CE 1. STRASSER Linus (GER)2. PINTURAULT Alexis (FRA)3. HARGIN Mattias (SWE)
29-01-2017 Garmisch-Partenkirchen GER GS 1. HIRSCHER Marcel (AUT)2. OLSSON Matts (SWE)3. LUITZ Stefan (GER)
28-01-2017 Garmisch-Partenkirchen GER DH 1. REICHELT Hannes (AUT)2. FILL Peter (ITA)3. FEUZ Beat (SUI)
27-01-2017 Garmisch-Partenkirchen GER DH 1. GANONG Travis (USA)2. JANSRUD Kjetil (NOR)3. FILL Peter (ITA)
24-01-2017 Schladming AUT SL 1. KRISTOFFERSEN Henrik (NOR)