Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

Next >>

Date Event name Nat. Disc. Rank 1 Rank 2 Rank 3
25-03-2018 Schonach GER GUN 1. WATABE Akito (JPN)2. RIIBER Jarl Magnus (NOR)3. RIESSLE Fabian (GER)
24-03-2018 Schonach GER GUN 1. WATABE Akito (JPN)2. RIIBER Jarl Magnus (NOR)3. GRUBER Bernhard (AUT)
18-03-2018 Klingenthal GER GUL 1. RIESSLE Fabian (GER)2. RYDZEK Johannes (GER)3. WATABE Akito (JPN)
17-03-2018 Klingenthal GER GUL 1. RIESSLE Fabian (GER)2. HIRVONEN Eero (FIN)3. WATABE Akito (JPN)
14-03-2018 Trondheim NOR GUL 1. RIESSLE Fabian (GER)2. RIIBER Jarl Magnus (NOR)3. HIRVONEN Eero (FIN)
13-03-2018 Trondheim NOR GUL 1. FRENZEL Eric (GER)2. WATABE Akito (JPN)3. RIESSLE Fabian (GER)
10-03-2018 Oslo NOR GUL 1. WATABE Akito (JPN)2. RIESSLE Fabian (GER)3. SEIDL Mario (AUT)
04-03-2018 Lahti FIN GUL 1. RYDZEK Johannes (GER)2. GEIGER Vinzenz (GER)3. GRAABAK Joergen (NOR)
04-02-2018 Hakuba JPN GUL 1. SCHMID Jan (NOR)2. ILVES Kristjan (EST)3. WATABE Akito (JPN)
03-02-2018 Hakuba JPN GUL 1. WATABE Akito (JPN)2. SCHMID Jan (NOR)3. FAISST Manuel (GER)
28-01-2018 Seefeld AUT GUN 1. WATABE Akito (JPN)2. RIIBER Jarl Magnus (NOR)3. RIESSLE Fabian (GER)
27-01-2018 Seefeld AUT GUN 1. WATABE Akito (JPN)2. GEIGER Vinzenz (GER)3. RIIBER Jarl Magnus (NOR)
26-01-2018 Seefeld AUT GUN 1. WATABE Akito (JPN)2. RIIBER Jarl Magnus (NOR)3. RIESSLE Fabian (GER)
20-01-2018 Chaux-Neuve FRA GUL 1. SCHMID Jan (NOR)2. WATABE Akito (JPN)3. HEROLA Ilkka (FIN)
14-01-2018 Val di Fiemme ITA GUL 1. SCHMID Jan (NOR)2. KLAPFER Lukas (AUT)3. RIESSLE Fabian (GER)
12-01-2018 Val di Fiemme ITA GUL 1. GRAABAK Joergen (NOR)2. RYDZEK Johannes (GER)3. KLAPFER Lukas (AUT)
17-12-2017 Ramsau am Dachstein AUT GUN 1. RIESSLE Fabian (GER)2. PITTIN Alessandro (ITA)3. HIRVONEN Eero (FIN)
16-12-2017 Ramsau am Dachstein AUT GUN 1. FRENZEL Eric (GER)2. RIESSLE Fabian (GER)3. SCHMID Jan (NOR)
03-12-2017 Lillehammer NOR GUL 1. ANDERSEN Espen (NOR)2. SCHMID Jan (NOR)3. GRAABAK Joergen (NOR)
26-11-2017 Ruka FIN GUL 1. RYDZEK Johannes (GER)2. FRENZEL Eric (GER)3. HIRVONEN Eero (FIN)
25-11-2017 Ruka FIN GUL 1. WATABE Akito (JPN)2. HIRVONEN Eero (FIN)3. RYDZEK Johannes (GER)
24-11-2017 Ruka FIN GUL 1. ANDERSEN Espen (NOR)2. SCHMID Jan (NOR)3. WATABE Akito (JPN)
19-03-2017 Schonach GER GUL 1. FRENZEL Eric (GER)2. BRAUD Francois (FRA)3. WATABE Akito (JPN)
18-03-2017 Schonach GER GUL 1. FRENZEL Eric (GER)2. DENIFL Wilhelm (AUT)3. RYDZEK Johannes (GER)
15-03-2017 Trondheim NOR GUL 1. FRENZEL Eric (GER)2. RYDZEK Johannes (GER)3. RIESSLE Fabian (GER)
11-03-2017 Oslo NOR GUL 1. WATABE Akito (JPN)2. FRENZEL Eric (GER)3. KIRCHEISEN Bjoern (GER)
11-02-2017 Sapporo JPN GUL 1. WATABE Akito (JPN)2. HUG Tim (SUI)3. FAISST Manuel (GER)
10-02-2017 Sapporo JPN GUL 1. KIRCHEISEN Bjoern (GER)2. WATABE Akito (JPN)3. KOKSLIEN Mikko (NOR)
05-02-2017 PyeongChang KOR GUL 1. RYDZEK Johannes (GER)2. FRENZEL Eric (GER)3. SEIDL Mario (AUT)
04-02-2017 PyeongChang KOR GUL 1. RYDZEK Johannes (GER)2. SEIDL Mario (AUT)3. RIESSLE Fabian (GER)
29-01-2017 Seefeld AUT GUN 1. FRENZEL Eric (GER)2. RYDZEK Johannes (GER)3. GRUBER Bernhard (AUT)
28-01-2017 Seefeld AUT GUN 1. RYDZEK Johannes (GER)2. FRENZEL Eric (GER)3. COSTA Samuel (ITA)
27-01-2017 Seefeld AUT GUN 1. RYDZEK Johannes (GER)2. FRENZEL Eric (GER)3. COSTA Samuel (ITA)
22-01-2017 Chaux-Neuve FRA GUL 1. RIESSLE Fabian (GER)2. RYDZEK Johannes (GER)3. FRENZEL Eric (GER)
21-01-2017 Chaux-Neuve FRA GUL 1. RYDZEK Johannes (GER)2. RIESSLE Fabian (GER)3. WATABE Akito (JPN)
15-01-2017 Val di Fiemme ITA GUL 1. FRENZEL Eric (GER)2. RYDZEK Johannes (GER)3. WATABE Akito (JPN)
13-01-2017 Val di Fiemme ITA GUL 1. FRENZEL Eric (GER)2. RYDZEK Johannes (GER)3. MOAN Magnus Hovdal (NOR)
08-01-2017 Lahti FIN GUL 1. RIESSLE Fabian (GER)2. FRENZEL Eric (GER)3. RYDZEK Johannes (GER)
07-01-2017 Lahti FIN GUL 1. FRENZEL Eric (GER)2. HIRVONEN Eero (FIN)3. RYDZEK Johannes (GER)
18-12-2016 Ramsau AUT GUN 1. FRENZEL Eric (GER)2. RIESSLE Fabian (GER)3. GEIGER Vinzenz (GER)
17-12-2016 Ramsau AUT GUN 1. RYDZEK Johannes (GER)2. RIESSLE Fabian (GER)3. FRENZEL Eric (GER)
04-12-2016 Lillehammer NOR GUL 1. FRENZEL Eric (GER)2. KIRCHEISEN Bjoern (GER)3. GRAABAK Joergen (NOR)
03-12-2016 Lillehammer NOR GUN 1. FRENZEL Eric (GER)2. RYDZEK Johannes (GER)3. RIESSLE Fabian (GER)
27-11-2016 Ruka FIN GUL 1. RYDZEK Johannes (GER)2. DENIFL Wilhelm (AUT)3. WATABE Akito (JPN)
26-11-2016 Ruka FIN GUL 1. RYDZEK Johannes (GER)2. FRENZEL Eric (GER)3. GRAABAK Joergen (NOR)
06-03-2016 Schonach GER GUN 1. GRAABAK Joergen (NOR)2. RIESSLE Fabian (GER)3. KLAPFER Lukas (AUT)
05-03-2016 Schonach GER GUN 1. FRENZEL Eric (GER)2. SCHMID Jan (NOR)3. WATABE Akito (JPN)
28-02-2016 Val di Fiemme ITA GUL 1. KROG Magnus (NOR)2. GRAABAK Joergen (NOR)3. RIESSLE Fabian (GER)
27-02-2016 Val di Fiemme ITA GUL 1. GRUBER Bernhard (AUT)2. FRENZEL Eric (GER)3. GRAABAK Joergen (NOR)
23-02-2016 Kuopio FIN GUL 1. RYDZEK Johannes (GER)2. WATABE Akito (JPN)3. DENIFL Wilhelm (AUT)