Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

Next >>

Date Event name Nat. Disc. Rank 1 Rank 2 Rank 3
18-03-2018 Kimberley, BC CAN SG 1. CRAWFORD James (CAN)2. THOMPSON Broderick (CAN)3. SEGER Brodie (CAN)
16-03-2018 Kimberley, BC CAN AC 1. CRAWFORD James (CAN)2. PHILP Trevor (CAN)3. WEISEL Kipling (USA)
16-03-2018 Kimberley, BC CAN SG 1. CRAWFORD James (CAN)2. PHILP Trevor (CAN)3. WEISEL Kipling (USA)
15-03-2018 Kimberley, BC CAN SL 1. ENGEL Mark (USA)2. NEF Tanguy (SUI)3. KETTERER David (GER)
14-03-2018 Kimberley, BC CAN SL 1. ENGEL Mark (USA)2. PHILP Trevor (CAN)3. KETTERER David (GER)
13-03-2018 Kimberley, BC CAN GS 1. MCLAUGHLIN Brian (USA)2. PHILP Trevor (CAN)3. NEF Tanguy (SUI)
12-03-2018 Kimberley, BC CAN GS 1. MCLAUGHLIN Brian (USA)2. PHILP Trevor (CAN)3. NEF Tanguy (SUI)
03-03-2018 Copper Mountain Resort USA AC 1. MULLIGAN Sam (CAN)2. MORSE Sam (USA)3. THOMPSON Broderick (CAN)
02-03-2018 Copper Mountain Resort USA SG 1. THOMPSON Broderick (CAN)2. MULLIGAN Sam (CAN)3. CRAWFORD James (CAN)
01-03-2018 Copper Mountain Resort USA DH 1. READ Jeffrey (CAN)2. MAPLE Wiley (USA)3. THOMSEN Benjamin (CAN)
28-02-2018 Copper Mountain Resort USA DH 1. CRAWFORD James (CAN)2. READ Jeffrey (CAN)3. MORSE Sam (USA)
16-02-2018 Stowe Mountain Resort / Spruce Peak USA SL 1. WINTERS Luke (USA)2. MULLIGAN Sam (CAN)3. ROBERTS Hig (USA)
15-02-2018 Stowe Mountain Resort / Spruce Peak USA SL 1. ANKENY Michael (USA)2. KETTERER David (GER)3. ROBERTS Hig (USA)
14-02-2018 Stowe Mountain Resort / Spruce Peak USA GS 1. RAPOSO Charlie (GBR)2. ROBERTS Hig (USA)3. GOWER Jack (GBR)
13-02-2018 Stowe Mountain Resort / Spruce Peak USA GS 1. NEF Tanguy (SUI)2. MEGARRY Morgan (CAN)3. RAPOSO Charlie (GBR)
16-12-2017 Panorama, BC CAN SL 1. KASPER Nolan (USA)2. CRAWFORD James (CAN)3. RADAMUS River (USA)
15-12-2017 Panorama, BC CAN SL 1. NEF Tanguy (SUI)2. WINTERS Luke (USA)3. KASPER Nolan (USA)
13-12-2017 Panorama, BC CAN GS 1. RADAMUS River (USA)2. MCLAUGHLIN Brian (USA)3. LAIDLAW Harry (AUS)
12-12-2017 Panorama, BC CAN AC 1. RADAMUS River (USA)2. MORSE Sam (USA)3. STEFFEY George (USA)
12-12-2017 Panorama, BC CAN GS 1. MCLAUGHLIN Brian (USA)2. RADAMUS River (USA)3. NEF Tanguy (SUI)
11-12-2017 Panorama, BC CAN SG 1. READ Jeffrey (CAN)2. MULLIGAN Sam (CAN)3. RADAMUS River (USA)
11-12-2017 Panorama, BC CAN SG 1. RADAMUS River (USA)2. STEFFEY George (USA)3. MORSE Sam (USA)
08-12-2017 Lake Louise CAN SG 1. MULLIGAN Sam (CAN)2. WERRY Tyler (CAN)3. HEMETSBERGER Daniel (AUT)
05-12-2017 Lake Louise CAN DH 1. DUERAGER Markus (AUT)2. CRAWFORD James (CAN)3. HEMETSBERGER Daniel (AUT)
21-11-2017 Copper Mountain Resort USA SL 1. READ Jeffrey (CAN)2. BROWN Phil (CAN)3. ENGEL Mark (USA)
20-11-2017 Copper Mountain Resort USA SL 1. BROWN Phil (CAN)2. PHILP Trevor (CAN)3. ENGEL Mark (USA)
19-11-2017 Copper Mountain Resort USA GS 1. PHILP Trevor (CAN)2. FORD Tommy (USA)3. TORSTI Samu (FIN)
18-11-2017 Copper Mountain Resort USA GS 1. BROWN Phil (CAN)2. PHILP Trevor (CAN)3. FORD Tommy (USA)
23-03-2017 Sugarloaf USA AC 1. MULLIGAN Sam (CAN)2. PHILP Trevor (CAN)3. WEISEL Kipling (USA)
23-03-2017 Sugarloaf USA SG 1. WEISEL Kipling (USA)2. GOLDBERG Jared (USA)3. COCHRAN-SIEGLE Ryan (USA)
22-03-2017 Sugarloaf USA SG 1. ARVIDSSON Erik (USA)2. GOLDBERG Jared (USA)3. SEGER Brodie (CAN)
20-03-2017 Mont Ste-Marie CAN SL 1. KETTERER David (GER)2. GINNIS AJ (USA)3. READ Erik (CAN)
19-03-2017 Mont Ste-Marie CAN SL 1. KETTERER David (GER)2. PHILP Trevor (CAN)3. ENGEL Mark (USA)
18-03-2017 Mont Ste-Marie CAN GS 1. PHILP Trevor (CAN)2. JITLOFF Tim (USA)3. CRAWFORD James (CAN)
17-03-2017 Mont Ste-Marie CAN GS 1. JITLOFF Tim (USA)2. COCHRAN-SIEGLE Ryan (USA)3. PHILP Trevor (CAN)
11-02-2017 Copper Mountain Resort USA AC 1. WERRY Tyler (CAN)2. WEISEL Kipling (USA)3. ROBERTS Hig (USA)
10-02-2017 Copper Mountain Resort USA SG 1. KRAUSE Nicholas (USA)2. THOMPSON Broderick (CAN)3. WEISEL Kipling (USA)
09-02-2017 Copper Mountain Resort USA SG 1. KRAUSE Nicholas (USA)2. THOMPSON Broderick (CAN)3. DUFFY Drew (USA)
06-02-2017 Copper Mountain Resort USA DH 1. THOMPSON Broderick (CAN)2. MORSE Sam (USA)3. WEISEL Kipling (USA)
06-02-2017 Copper Mountain Resort USA DH 1. WERRY Tyler (CAN)2. MORSE Sam (USA)3. ROMAR Andreas (FIN)
04-02-2017 Vail Mountain USA SL 1. ENGEL Mark (USA)2. BROWN Phil (CAN)3. KETTERER David (GER)
03-02-2017 Vail Mountain USA SL 1. KETTERER David (GER)2. PHILP Trevor (CAN)3. READ Erik (CAN)
02-02-2017 Copper Mountain Resort USA GS 1. PHILP Trevor (CAN)2. BROWN Phil (CAN)3. STEFFEY George (USA)
01-02-2017 Copper Mountain Resort USA GS 1. READ Erik (CAN)2. PHILP Trevor (CAN)3. DEMSCHAR Dominic (AUS)
05-01-2017 Stowe Mountain Resort / Spruce Peak USA GS 1. ROBERTS Hig (USA)2. KRAUSE Nicholas (USA)3. ARVIDSSON Erik (USA)
04-01-2017 Stowe Mountain Resort / Spruce Peak USA SL 1. KETTERER David (GER)2. ROBERTS Hig (USA)3. ST-GERMAIN William (CAN)
04-01-2017 Stowe Mountain Resort / Spruce Peak USA SL 1. SEYMOUR Jett (USA)2. DRILLER Garret (USA)3. VIETZE Sandy (USA)
02-01-2017 Stowe Mountain Resort / Spruce Peak USA GS 1. KRAUSE Nicholas (USA)2. BROWN Phil (CAN)3. COOK Dustin (CAN)
18-12-2016 Panorama, BC CAN SL 1. KETTERER David (GER)2. BROWN Phil (CAN)3. ROBERTS Hig (USA)
17-12-2016 Panorama, BC CAN SL 1. ROBERTS Hig (USA)2. BROWN Phil (CAN)3. KETTERER David (GER)