Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

Next >>

Date Event name Nat. Disc. Rank 1 Rank 2 Rank 3
04-02-2018 Willingen GER LH 1. FORFANG Johann Andre (NOR)2. STOCH Kamil (POL)3. ZYLA Piotr (POL)
03-02-2018 Willingen GER LH 1. TANDE Daniel Andre (NOR)2. FREITAG Richard (GER)3. KUBACKI Dawid (POL)
02-02-2018 Willingen GER LH 1. STOCH Kamil (POL)2. FREITAG Richard (GER)3. TANDE Daniel Andre (NOR)
29-01-2017 Willingen GER LH 1. WELLINGER Andreas (GER)2. KRAFT Stefan (AUT)3. FETTNER Manuel (AUT)
28-01-2017 Willingen GER TL 1. POLAND (POL)2. AUSTRIA (AUT)3. GERMANY (GER)
27-01-2017 Willingen GER LH 1. WELLINGER Andreas (GER)2. PREVC Peter (SLO)3. PREVC Cene (SLO)
17-01-2016 Willingen GER LH 1. ALTENBURGER Florian (AUT)2. SIEGEL David (GER)3. HILDE Tom (NOR)
17-01-2016 Willingen GER LH 1. HOFER Thomas (AUT)2. SIEGEL David (GER)3. PASCHKE Pius (GER)
10-01-2016 Willingen GER LH 1. PREVC Peter (SLO)2. GANGNES Kenneth (NOR)3. FREUND Severin (GER)
09-01-2016 Willingen GER TL 1. GERMANY (GER)2. NORWAY (NOR)3. AUSTRIA (AUT)
08-01-2016 Willingen GER LH 1. TEPES Jurij (SLO)2. POPPINGER Manuel (AUT)3. HULA Stefan (POL)
01-02-2015 Willingen GER LH 1. FREUND Severin (GER)2. VELTA Rune (NOR)3. KOUDELKA Roman (CZE)
31-01-2015 Willingen GER TL 1. SLOVENIA (SLO)2. GERMANY (GER)3. NORWAY (NOR)
30-01-2015 Willingen GER LH 1. STOCH Kamil (POL)2. PREVC Peter (SLO)3. FREUND Severin (GER)
02-02-2014 Willingen GER LH 1. STOCH Kamil (POL)2. FREUND Severin (GER)3. PREVC Peter (SLO)
01-02-2014 Willingen GER LH 1. STOCH Kamil (POL)2. FREUND Severin (GER)3. DAMJAN Jernej (SLO)
31-01-2014 Willingen GER LH 1. WANK Andreas (GER)2. SHIMIZU Reruhi (JPN)3. TEPES Jurij (SLO)
09-02-2013 Willingen GER TL 1. SLOVENIA (SLO)2. NORWAY (NOR)3. GERMANY (GER)
08-02-2013 Willingen GER LH 1. FREITAG Richard (GER)2. PREVC Peter (SLO)3. ITO Daiki (JPN)
12-02-2012 Willingen GER LH 1. BARDAL Anders (NOR)2. KOUDELKA Roman (CZE)3. ITO Daiki (JPN)
11-02-2012 Willingen GER TL 1. NORWAY (NOR)2. AUSTRIA (AUT)3. GERMANY (GER)
10-02-2012 Willingen GER LH 1. AMMANN Simon (SUI)2. ZAUNER David (AUT)3. VELTA Rune (NOR)
30-01-2011 Willingen GER LH 1. FREUND Severin (GER)2. KOCH Martin (AUT)3. AMMANN Simon (SUI)
29-01-2011 Willingen GER TL 1. AUSTRIA (AUT)2. GERMANY (GER)3. POLAND (POL)
28-01-2011 Willingen GER LH 1. SCHLIERENZAUER Gregor (AUT)2. BARDAL Anders (NOR)3. ZYLA Piotr (POL)
3. EVENSEN Johan Remen (NOR)
07-02-2010 Willingen GER TL 1. GERMANY (GER)2. NORWAY (NOR)3. AUSTRIA (AUT)
06-02-2010 Willingen GER LH 1. SCHLIERENZAUER Gregor (AUT)2. JACOBSEN Anders (NOR)3. NEUMAYER Michael (GER)
05-02-2010 Willingen GER LH 1. HILDE Tom (NOR)2. SCHMITT Martin (GER)3. YUMOTO Fumihisa (JPN)
08-02-2009 Willingen GER LH 1. SCHLIERENZAUER Gregor (AUT)2. AMMANN Simon (SUI)3. KASAI Noriaki (JPN)
07-02-2009 Willingen GER TL 1. AUSTRIA (AUT)2. NORWAY (NOR)3. FINLAND (FIN)
06-02-2009 Willingen GER LH 1. EGGENHOFER Markus (AUT)2. LJOEKELSOEY Roar (NOR)3. ITO Daiki (JPN)
17-02-2008 Willingen GER LH 1. ROMOEREN Bjoern Einar (NOR)2. DAMJAN Jernej (SLO)3. BARDAL Anders (NOR)
16-02-2008 Willingen GER TL 1. NORWAY (NOR)2. FINLAND (FIN)3. AUSTRIA (AUT)
11-02-2007 Willingen GER TL 1. AUSTRIA (AUT)2. NORWAY (NOR)3. GERMANY (GER)
10-02-2007 Willingen GER LH 1. JACOBSEN Anders (NOR)2. UHRMANN Michael (GER)3. DAMJAN Jernej (SLO)
05-02-2006 Willingen GER TL 1. FINLAND (FIN)2. AUSTRIA (AUT)3. NORWAY (NOR)
04-02-2006 Willingen GER LH 1. KOFLER Andreas (AUT)2. MORGENSTERN Thomas (AUT)3. KUETTEL Andreas (SUI)
09-01-2005 Willingen GER LH 1. AHONEN Janne (FIN)2. HOELLWARTH Martin (AUT)3. KUETTEL Andreas (SUI)
08-01-2005 Willingen GER TL 1. GERMANY (GER)2. FINLAND (FIN)3. AUSTRIA (AUT)
15-02-2004 Willingen GER TL 1. Norway (NOR)2. Finland (FIN)3. Germany (GER)
14-02-2004 Willingen GER LH 1. AHONEN Janne (FIN)2. SPAETH Georg (GER)3. LJOEKELSOEY Roar (NOR)
09-02-2003 Willingen GER LH 1. KASAI Noriaki (JPN)2. MIYAHIRA Hideharu (JPN)3. KRANJEC Robert (SLO)
08-02-2003 Willingen GER LH 1. HANNAWALD Sven (GER)2. WIDHOELZL Andreas (AUT)3. LIEGL Florian (AUT)
05-02-2003 Willingen GER LH 1. MOELLINGER Michael (GER)2. THURNBICHLER Stefan (AUT)3. MECHLER Maximilian (GER)
13-01-2002 Willingen GER TL 1. AUSTRIA (AUT)2. FINLAND (FIN)3. GERMANY (GER)
12-01-2002 Willingen GER LH 1. HANNAWALD Sven (GER)2. HAUTAMAEKI Matti (FIN)3. LINDSTROEM Veli-Matti (FIN)
04-02-2001 Willingen GER LH 1. MALYSZ Adam (POL)2. JUSSILAINEN Risto (FIN)3. HAUTAMAEKI Matti (FIN)
03-02-2001 Willingen GER LH 1. KANTEE Ville (FIN)2. MALYSZ Adam (POL)3. JUSSILAINEN Risto (FIN)
02-02-2001 Willingen GER TL 1. FINLAND (FIN)2. AUSTRIA (AUT)3. JAPAN (JPN)
06-02-2000 Willingen GER LH 1. WIDHOELZL Andreas (AUT)2. SCHMITT Martin (GER)