Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

Cup Standing results

FIS Masters cup standings 2018 after 10 / 41

      ALL  
Name YB Age cat.  Nation rank pts Race Pts 
 
Age Category 85 - 89
CORSI Alberto  1932  85 
ITA
4 races 400 1112.82 
CALMANTI Nello  1931  86 
ITA
2 races 160 939.36 
 
Age Category 80 - 84
CANTON Bernard  1936  81 
FRA
1 800 4173.87 
SODAMIN Viktor  1937  80 
AUT
2 races 200 495.93 
HIRSCHBICHLER Adi  1934  83 
GER
2 races 180 646.65 
GUASTINI Gianfranco  1935  82 
ITA
2 races 160 763.75 
 
Age Category 75 - 79
PUCA Giovanni Alfredo  1941  76 
ITA
1 660 1473.25 
LARCHEY-WENDLING Michel  1942  75 
FRA
2 391 1596.85 
IZQUIERDO M. Roberto  1940  77 
CHI
4 races 320 1283.83 
SORARU Giordano  1940  77 
ITA
4 races 295 917.14 
GIOVANARDI Claudio  1939  78 
ITA
3 races 200 700.80 
RUECKER Gerd  1942  75 
AUT
3 races 190 668.64 
PACHNER Bruno  1939  78 
ITA
2 races 180 332.59 
AVONDO Sergio  1938  79 
ITA
4 races 167 1448.77 
NAYLOR Malcolm  1942  75 
GBR
2 races 140 753.94 
WERNLI K. Claudio  1942  75 
CHI
2 races 120 715.27 
KNUBEL Karl  1941  76 
SUI
2 races 85 856.03 
COLZI Carlo Alberto  1941  76 
ITA
1 races 40 255.30 
 
Age Category 70 - 74
RIESEMANN Heinrich  1947  70 
GER
1 580 739.32 
TUCKER Colin  1946  71 
GBR
2 537 1918.71 
GARNIER Jean-Paul  1945  72 
FRA
3 254 1788.61 
HUSSEY John  1947  70 
USA
4 races 360 906.55 
BALDINOTTI Luciano  1946  71 
ITA
5 races 310 1135.90 
HOERMANN Hubert  1944  73 
AUT
4 races 260 548.39 
HOLZ Juan  1943  74 
CHI
4 races 210 1939.54 
KOVAR Josef  1944  73 
AUT
2 races 180 231.79 
ROEMPKE Juergen  1945  72 
GER
2 races 130 357.15 
PERNTER Erich  1943  74 
ITA
2 races 120 277.31 
ANGELE Heinz  1943  74 
GER
2 races 120 370.34 
FACCHIN Fausto  1944  73 
ITA
2 races 80 440.34 
LE FLAO Claude  1946  71 
FRA
2 races 80 641.47 
PERRIN Bernard  1945  72 
SUI
1 races 80 141.42 
PITTET Michel  1946  71 
SUI
1 races 60 143.64 
VOLPI Alessandro  1947  70 
ITA
2 races 58 684.74 
 
Age Category 65 - 69
LOCATELLI Valerio Giuseppe  1952  65 
ITA
1 650 865.13 
DE KINKELIN Pierre  1950  67 
FRA
2 430 347.67 
ILG Hans-Rudolf  1948  69 
SUI
3 276 2375.97 
PFEIFER Johan  1949  68 
FIN
4 141 2246.74 
LEITNER Hans  1951  66 
AUT
4 races 380 132.91 
HOELLER Josef  1952  65 
AUT
4 races 340 161.40 
LORA Paolo  1948  69 
ITA
5 races 300 872.63 
KRONTHALER Thomas  1948  69 
USA
4 races 300 558.87 
ARZE C. Elias  1950  67 
CHI
4 races 200 951.12 
PANZANI Massimo  1952  65 
ITA
4 races 191 486.31 
ROSSI Enrico  1952  65 
ITA
3 races 150 297.42 
BOCCA CH. Jorge  1950  67 
CHI
4 races 148 1380.69 
PELLICHERO Lucio Ivano  1951  66 
ITA
3 races 130 883.87 
CASTELLI Curzio  1948  69 
ITA
3 races 119 281.01 
KANULA Timo  1948  69 
FIN
5 races 113 1827.49 
GORRONO P. Jose  1952  65 
CHI
3 races 100 1664.60 
BILLING Werner  1948  69 
GER
3 races 96 557.34 
ANDERSZ Christopher  1948  69 
GER
2 races 90 158.73 
NEMETZ Volker  1949  68 
GER
2 races 90 404.54 
DRLIK Jiri  1949  68 
CZE
3 races 81 668.76 
SILVA Piercarlo  1950  67 
ITA
2 races 81 231.95 
SLAWECKI Marek  1951  66 
BEL
2 races 76 522.22 
PIRKER Florian  1951  66 
AUT
2 races 72 221.14 
VUCINIC Luka  1950  67 
CRO
2 races 68 350.79 
FUCHS Hugo   1951  66 
SUI
3 races 64 719.81 
SARRAT Eric  1948  69 
FRA
2 races 61 394.34 
NIGSCH Norbert  1952  65 
AUT
2 races 51 362.23 
HABEGGER Alfred  1950  67 
SUI
1 races 50 194.04 
KLABISCHNIG Egon  1949  68 
AUT
1 races 36 83.46 
ZECCHINI Antonio  1948  69 
ITA
1 races 26 168.42 
CAPPELLI Brunello  1952  65 
ITA
1 races 18 189.48 
 
Age Category 60 - 64
OBERLECHNER Hermann  1955  62 
ITA
1 760 142.17 
LERAT Michel  1954  63 
FRA
2 675 392.64 
SCHULER Walter  1954  63 
SUI
3 341 1093.97 
KINDLIMANN Heinz  1954  63 
SUI
4 209 953.49 
KAUFMANN Helmut  1953  64 
AUT
5 109 1091.52 
OYANEDEL G. Gonzalo  1955  62 
CHI
4 races 216 466.75 
VITALI Ivan  1953  64 
ITA
3 races 205 198.49 
DAVIS Bob  1953  64 
USA
4 races 200 384.40 
VOYAT Enrico  1954  63 
ITA
2 races 160 48.35 
KOIFMAN G. Roberto  1956  61 
CHI
2 races 160 82.93 
DIMMEN Andreas  1957  60 
NOR
2 races 140 67.54 
CAPPELLATO Paolo  1954  63 
ITA
4 races 137 440.74 
KIENDLER Alfred  1955  62 
AUT
2 races 120 65.80 
KIENBERGER Matthias  1954  63 
AUT
5 races 118 727.13 
SCHULER Josef  1957  60 
SUI
4 races 116 473.95 
PINSENT William  1955  62 
GBR
4 races 113 928.56 
DUFOURNET Jean-Francois  1957  60 
FRA
3 races 109 266.64 
DEL SOL G. Fernando  1956  61 
CHI
3 races 108 485.88 
PLAESCHKE Rainer  1956  61 
GER
2 races 100 81.95 
MANSER Leo  1953  64 
SUI
2 races 100 162.71 
BECHTER Oskar  1955  62 
AUT
2 races 96 136.36 
MALTINTI Claudio  1956  61 
ITA
2 races 95 145.69 
SCHWEIGHOFER Rudolf  1953  64 
AUT
4 races 90 493.27 
ARNHOLD Stefano  1954  63 
BRA
3 races 90 553.57 
MARINOVIC Antonio  1957  60 
CHI
3 races 87 509.74 
SCHNEIDER Josef Jr.  1954  63 
AUT
2 races 85 114.49 
BECK Pierre  1955  62 
FRA
2 races 85 114.77 
CHASAK Jan  1953  64 
SVK
4 races 78 587.41 
PIETERS Lody  1956  61 
NED
2 races 72 124.93 
HENNES Jean Marie  1954  63 
FRA
4 races 66 1058.65 
CAMPANILE Gaetano  1955  62 
ITA
4 races 64 993.06 
MENDOZA Arturo  1953  64 
CHI
3 races 64 1832.97 
VERITTI Giancarlo  1953  64 
ITA
2 races 61 200.96 
BARONI Paolo  1957  60 
ITA
1 races 60 61.08 
GRILL Herbert  1954  63 
AUT
2 races 56 230.77 
INNOCENTI Enrico  1953  64 
CHI
2 races 48 614.26 
GUZMAN R. Carlos  1953  64 
CHI
2 races 44 1012.55 
SEEBERGER Rainer  1957  60 
AUT
1 races 40 68.79 
REYMOND Philippe  1956  61 
SUI
1 races 40 81.23 
DRINKOVIC Ivo  1953  64 
CRO
2 races 38 265.07 
MONTI Mario  1954  63 
ITA
2 races 33 361.79 
KIMMER Michael  1956  61 
GER
2 races 30 348.44 
GHILARDELLI Enrico  1957  60 
ITA
2 races 29 374.83 
BENCINI Massimo  1954  63 
ITA
1 races 26 100.67 
FALEZ Alessandro  1955  62 
ITA
1 races 26 139.13 
GRATT Wolfgang  1957  60 
AUT
1 races 24 107.19 
MEIER Roland  1954  63 
SUI
1 races 20 327.31 
SERI Enrico  1957  60 
ITA
1 races 18 147.52 
CIPRIANI Tiziano  1953  64 
ITA
1 races 15 185.51 
ABAFFY Robert  1955  62 
SVK
1 races 12 340.20 
DELLI Vanni  1954  63 
ITA
1 races 10 238.55 
 
Age Category 55 - 59
PUPPINI Fausto  1959  58 
ITA
1 560 691.81 
WSOL Krzysztof  1962  55 
POL
2 395 285.20 
STOLTE Joachim  1961  56 
GER
5 races 260 254.00 
WOOD M. Roberto  1961  56 
CHI
3 races 260 331.51 
BACHMANN Juergen  1959  58 
GER
4 races 212 221.00 
VERACINI Didier  1961  56 
CHI
4 races 205 762.74 
PFINGSTHORN P. Andres  1959  58 
CHI
3 races 200 274.67 
ASCHER Gottfried  1959  58 
AUT
2 races 200 0.00 
MOOSER Fredy  1961  56 
SUI
2 races 200 0.74 
KUMAZAWA Akira  1958  59 
JPN
5 races 191 1142.80 
BESSMAN Stefan  1962  55 
SWE
2 races 180 25.65 
BOHNACKER Hartmut  1958  59 
GER
4 races 154 416.95 
ROUBILLARD E. Jorge  1961  56 
CHI
4 races 154 2228.21 
GUALLA Alfredo  1962  55 
ITA
2 races 130 85.81 
BUCHBINDER Pablo Roberto  1961  56 
ARG
3 races 122 1073.66 
DEL TREDICI Renzo  1960  57 
ITA
2 races 120 98.86 
LANG Guenter  1958  59 
GER
1 races 100 10.00 
HARTSTEIN Klaus  1958  59 
GER
3 races 95 384.53 
ABUMOHOR L. Sergio  1958  59 
CHI
2 races 90 466.29 
GUERCI Marco  1959  58 
ITA
2 races 85 116.71 
GOLDEMANN Michel  1958  59 
FRA
2 races 72 167.24 
SERMISONI Giuseppe  1959  58 
ITA
2 races 72 185.27 
DEBRUERES Bruno  1960  57 
FRA
2 races 64 995.91 
PERA Alessandro  1960  57 
ITA
2 races 58 261.60 
KRATTER Alfonso  1958  59 
ITA
2 races 58 266.50 
ICCARDI Maurizio  1961  56 
ITA
2 races 53 239.40 
LAMBERT Marco  1961  56 
ITA
2 races 52 235.90 
ZBINDEN Kurt  1960  57 
SUI
1 races 50 64.35 
MATUSZEWSKI Herbert  1961  56 
GER
2 races 40 467.61 
JORAY Daniel  1959  58 
SUI
1 races 40 160.58 
GREENFIELD Nigel  1962  55 
GBR
2 races 37 692.78 
ANDRIEU Regis  1959  58 
FRA
1 races 36 166.03 
GRINDAT Markus  1962  55 
SUI
1 races 36 256.36 
BERGMANN Klaus  1961  56 
GER
1 races 24 152.91 
LANDROCK Peter  1958  59 
GER
1 races 22 186.94 
EGGLY Pierre-Alain  1961  56 
LUX
1 races 20 200.23 
PERNOT Henri  1961  56 
FRA
1 races 18 218.14 
 
Age Category 50 - 54
BOECKLI Daniel  1965  52 
SUI
1 600 231.17 
ARNOLD Reto  1965  52 
SUI
2 522 402.02 
CONTI Luca  1964  53 
ITA
3 333 363.10 
VESIN Gilles  1963  54 
FRA
4 302 300.85 
GAMBIN Massimo  1965  52 
ITA
5 217 1285.04 
SCHRETZMAYER Thomas  1965  52 
AUT
4 races 340 57.68 
POETTINGER Bernhard  1965  52 
AUT
5 races 310 158.35 
HRSTKA Milan  1967  50 
CZE
5 races 265 209.48 
PAULUS Walter  1963  54 
AUT
4 races 220 109.06 
SCHUMACHER Hanspeter  1965  52 
SUI
5 races 212 227.98 
SIORPAES Roberto  1964  53 
SUI
2 races 200 12.02 
JIMENEZ S. Daniel  1966  51 
CHI
3 races 185 179.04 
VELASCO G. Eugenio  1966  51 
CHI
3 races 145 182.49 
ISPOLATOV Iaroslav  1964  53 
USA
4 races 129 451.39 
NEF Roland  1966  51 
SUI
2 races 116 131.71 
LAPUCCI Mauro  1965  52 
ITA
3 races 108 182.96 
KOCH Jacopo  1966  51 
ITA
4 races 105 484.76 
ALEMPARTE G. Matias  1964  53 
CHI
4 races 96 661.11 
BANADOS L. Alejandro  1965  52 
CHI
4 races 94 696.96 
PRETO Stefano  1966  51 
ITA
3 races 93 430.36 
GALLI Rolando  1964  53 
ITA
2 races 90 74.94 
MALSCH S. Roberto  1967  50 
CHI
3 races 88 374.32 
RONCHETTI Gianluca  1967  50 
ITA
2 races 80 128.46 
LINNEBERG Dieter  1965  52 
CHI
2 races 72 147.46 
WEILER Bernd  1965  52 
GER
2 races 61 243.08 
BEUGEL Berend Jan  1964  53 
NED
2 races 58 222.31 
RIEDO Alfons  1965  52 
SUI
2 races 58 230.73 
ZAMORANO R. Jaime  1966  51 
CHI
3 races 56 839.45 
LESNIAK Erwin  1964  53 
AUT
4 races 54 1178.79 
BURRUS Regis  1966  51 
FRA
2 races 53 269.60 
NOVION Andres  1963  54 
CHI
2 races 51 296.83 
CAVALIERI Massimo  1967  50 
ITA
2 races 44 217.97 
TURZAK Martin  1965  52 
SVK
2 races 42 223.07 
HULTBERG Ken  1965  52 
SWE
2 races 42 229.78 
LEITERHOLT Holger  1965  52 
GER
2 races 40 356.02 
MAIER Anton  1967  50 
GER
2 races 38 331.57 
DOSSENA Augusto  1963  54 
ITA
2 races 36 239.72 
SCOHY Yvan  1964  53 
BEL
2 races 36 555.48 
STOCK Frederic  1967  50 
FRA
1 races 36 88.76 
ABOUAN Stephane  1967  50 
FRA
2 races 34 486.91 
BONOMO Luca  1966  51 
ITA
2 races 31 265.69 
D APPOLLONIO Paolo  1965  52 
ITA
2 races 26 342.04 
AME Pascal  1967  50 
FRA
1 races 26 138.66 
KRAUSE Holger  1964  53 
GER
1 races 24 141.94 
CAHENZLI Gion Ambrosi  1964  53 
SUI
1 races 24 153.87 
MARTELETTI Ricardo  1963  54 
CHI
1 races 24 242.72 
ROY Laurent  1966  51 
FRA
1 races 22 157.39 
LOUTAN Eric  1967  50 
SUI
1 races 18 355.70 
KLINKERT Juergen  1966  51 
GER
1 races 14 337.93 
SWINDELLS Robert  1965  52 
GBR
1 races 14 444.11 
 
Age Category 45 - 49
DAVI Davide  1968  49 
USA
1 520 162.90 
DESCHAMPS Olivier  1971  46 
FRA
2 414 1469.05 
CHABRAT Remy  1968  49 
FRA
3 381 611.11 
PAROT F. Sergio  1971  46 
CHI
4 235 1105.83 
SOLARI D. Piero  1969  48 
CHI
4 races 320 342.81 
NOVI Luca  1969  48 
ITA
3 races 300 4.03 
ELGUETA Y. Cristian  1969  48 
CHI
4 races 210 603.98 
LEHMANN Pascal  1970  47 
SUI
2 races 180 159.48 
VERGARA A. Rafael  1971  46 
CHI
4 races 167 712.91 
GONZALEZ Didier  1971  46 
FRA
5 races 160 1525.95 
DEGLI ESPOSTI Carlo  1971  46 
ITA
2 races 160 33.03 
MARTINELLI Claudio  1968  49 
ITA
4 races 153 565.57 
URZUA M. Javier  1968  49 
CHI
4 races 150 819.34 
EFFENBERGER Frank  1968  49 
GER
2 races 140 268.07 
LANGER S. Fred  1968  49 
CHI
4 races 118 1063.68 
BRINKMANN Giovanni R.  1969  48 
GER
4 races 110 1116.12 
GUGGENBICHLER Juergen  1970  47 
AUT
1 races 100 49.15 
BOROVINSEK Samuel  1969  48 
SLO
2 races 95 132.07 
BRUS Bostjan  1972  45 
SLO
2 races 95 142.34 
PASCHE Laurent  1969  48 
SUI
2 races 86 337.52 
SILVA G. Alvaro  1972  45 
CHI
3 races 82 1052.83 
HERNANDEZ N. Rodrigo  1972  45 
CHI
3 races 81 953.06 
MIKUS Borut  1969  48 
SLO
2 races 65 232.33 
BERTI Lorenzo  1970  47 
ITA
2 races 64 208.27 
WEINMANN Nicolas  1972  45 
SUI
1 races 60 79.81 
DI CICCO Gianluca  1969  48 
ITA
2 races 52 275.46 
JUVAN Pascal  1972  45 
FRA
1 races 50 156.75 
MAY Philip  1968  49 
GBR
1 races 50 256.12 
GILLIES Stuart  1970  47 
GBR
1 races 45 173.49 
DOLFI Diego  1971  46 
ITA
1 races 40 82.04 
MONARD Laurent  1969  48 
FRA
1 races 32 359.65 
GEHIN Fabrice  1972  45 
SUI
1 races 29 497.85 
ANDAI L. Rodrigo  1968  49 
CHI
1 races 24 385.58 
 
Age Category 40 - 44
PELISSARD Patrice  1974  43 
FRA
4 races 360 263.63 
DUTOIT Patrick  1973  44 
FRA
5 races 340 469.01 
TORNVALL N. Axel  1975  42 
CHI
4 races 260 669.45 
NOVOA U. Rodrigo  1976  41 
CHI
3 races 260 366.83 
SCHAUB R. Alfredo  1974  43 
CHI
4 races 250 641.91 
ZAMPINI DAVIES Francisco  1973  44 
ARG
3 races 240 418.62 
PIXNER Ewald  1977  40 
ITA
2 races 200 23.26 
BASCUNAN F. Vicente  1976  41 
CHI
4 races 180 1086.69 
ROSSE I. Felipe  1973  44 
CHI
3 races 175 501.26 
ROUX Arnaud  1976  41 
FRA
4 races 171 1173.17 
PASTORINI Stefano  1974  43 
ITA
2 races 160 187.21 
MOLLIEX Alexandre  1973  44 
FRA
2 races 140 147.18 
BLOHORN Yves  1974  43 
FRA
2 races 130 220.70 
EISENBACH Marc  1976  41 
GER
2 races 110 218.70 
BESSI Matteo  1973  44 
ITA
2 races 100 237.14 
JELK Thomas  1975  42 
SUI
1 races 100 16.45 
HUMPERT Oliver  1974  43 
GER
2 races 95 222.15 
KAVCIC Primoz  1973  44 
SLO
2 races 90 337.42 
HALLER Thorsten  1975  42 
GER
2 races 85 332.71 
 
Age Category 35 - 39
ARMSTRONG Phillips  1981  36 
USA
1 600 496.90 
POLACEK Jan  1981  36 
CZE
4 races 400 246.36 
MONTANARI V. Alberto  1979  38 
CHI
4 races 280 753.53 
KATIGIANNIS Apostolos  1978  39 
GRE
4 races 260 1369.53 
MACKAMUL Christian  1982  35 
GER
2 races 160 93.24 
KOZYRIN Timofey  1978  39 
RUS
2 races 160 322.67 
ESPINOSA H. Cristobal  1978  39 
CHI
1 races 80 124.64 
ALONSO Cristobal  1982  35 
CHI
1 races 80 181.85 
HERTWECK Stefan  1982  35 
GER
1 races 60 57.07 
BOUTHINON Benoit  1979  38 
FRA
1 races 60 70.15 
 
Age Category 30 - 34
PINSENT Robert Worachai  1985  32 
THA
3 races 300 284.36 
DUFOURNET Benoit  1987  30 
FRA
3 races 240 248.67 
HENNES Arthur  1987  30 
FRA
4 races 236 925.92 
BIONAZ Didier  1983  34 
ITA
2 races 200 29.19 
SEIFERT Lars  1984  33 
GER
2 races 160 86.48 
WILLIAMS Blake  1986  31 
GBR
1 races 100 65.24 
LYNCH James  1983  34 
GBR
2 races 90 522.84 
PUELLO ALFONSO Jose-Guillermo  1987  30 
DOM
1 races 50 114.79 
CHATELAIN Jonathan  1985  32 
FRA
1 races 45 150.88