Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

Cup Standing results

FIS Masters cup standings 2017 after 35.5 / 42

      ALL  
Name YB Age cat.  Nation rank pts Race Pts 
 
Age Category 90 - 94
KRAJNAK Otto  1925  91 
SVK
4 races 400 2708.96 
 
Age Category 85 - 89
COLARELLI Elio  1927  89 
ITA
1 900 5707.02 
DEMATTEI Gaetano  1929  87 
USA
5 races 500 2260.36 
BOEHMER Hans  1927  89 
AUT
4 races 400 1545.09 
LOVAT Luigi  1930  86 
ITA
2 races 200 1239.21 
 
Age Category 80 - 84
SUPPAN Gottfried  1932  84 
AUT
1 900 2938.12 
CORSI Alberto  1932  84 
ITA
2 900 3043.08 
CANTON Bernard  1936  80 
FRA
3 720 4121.61 
HIRSCHBICHLER Adi  1934  82 
GER
5 races 390 2029.73 
STEINER Wilfried  1934  82 
AUT
4 races 380 1157.10 
DOLNIK Frantisek  1933  83 
SVK
4 races 340 1440.44 
HAUSER Charles  1935  81 
USA
3 races 300 851.27 
SCHLIMBACH Hans  1934  82 
USA
3 races 260 1057.85 
ASCHENWALD Anton  1936  80 
AUT
3 races 200 994.86 
 
Age Category 75 - 79
DOBETSBERGER Johann  1941  75 
AUT
1 900 1014.55 
KRASSEL Peter  1941  75 
AUT
2 880 1466.91 
SORARU Giordano  1940  76 
ITA
3 740 1640.27 
PUCA Gianfredo  1941  75 
ITA
4 720 2028.48 
GIOVANARDI Claudio  1939  77 
ITA
5 700 1814.64 
HOFBAUER Milan  1941  75 
SVK
6 500 1633.73 
PACHNER Bruno  1939  77 
ITA
7 460 1083.34 
GALLOB Heinz  1939  77 
AUT
8 440 1951.58 
SLIVINSKI Stephen  1941  75 
USA
9 421 1527.33 
SODAMIN Viktor  1937  79 
AUT
10 420 2487.71 
AVONDO Sergio  1938  78 
ITA
11 413 3727.01 
GUYOT Philippe  1938  78 
SUI
12 359 3015.38 
GUENTHER Klaus  1940  76 
AUT
13 267 1381.81 
FROEWEIN Franz  1940  76 
AUT
3 races 280 336.18 
MAERZENDORFER Leo  1941  75 
AUT
3 races 280 372.10 
KAUFMAN Lee  1939  77 
USA
3 races 280 408.33 
MERRITT Don  1939  77 
USA
4 races 230 705.22 
COLEMAN Howard  1940  76 
USA
5 races 229 1631.60 
SMITH Don  1940  76 
USA
4 races 224 778.39 
EVANS David  1940  76 
USA
4 races 215 1258.71 
GUTMANN Josef  1940  76 
GER
3 races 200 821.44 
MITTERER Stefan  1937  79 
AUT
4 races 195 849.11 
DUGAN Jim  1940  76 
USA
4 races 190 729.47 
MADER Otto  1939  77 
AUT
3 races 190 719.78 
THOMPSON Keith  1938  78 
USA
4 races 186 781.95 
WARD Frank  1940  76 
USA
4 races 153 818.75 
SEDOFF Martti  1941  75 
FIN
3 races 135 753.57 
GRUBER Leopold  1939  77 
AUT
3 races 131 638.97 
HAGER Josef  1938  78 
AUT
2 races 120 339.88 
CARELLO Giovanni  1938  78 
ITA
2 races 110 355.91 
ENGEL Gerhard  1941  75 
GER
3 races 104 930.86 
MERKEL Klaus  1940  76 
GER
3 races 101 992.93 
KLUMPNER Werner  1938  78 
CZE
2 races 81 596.04 
KELNHOFER Franz  1937  79 
GER
3 races 78 2121.34 
DE PAOLI Guillaume  1940  76 
CAN
2 races 76 547.12 
WOHLGENANNT Guenther  1940  76 
AUT
2 races 76 596.13 
BOATO Giorgio  1937  79 
ITA
2 races 68 1525.54 
KNUBEL Karl  1941  75 
SUI
2 races 62 761.50 
HROMADKA Eduard  1941  75 
CZE
2 races 61 669.59 
BRANDMAIR Franz  1937  79 
AUT
2 races 55 707.94 
STEGER Josef  1937  79 
SUI
2 races 52 930.73 
DOTZAUER Herbert  1939  77 
GER
2 races 46 1259.97 
TANI Akira  1940  76 
JPN
2 races 44 1120.85 
 
Age Category 70 - 74
KERSCHBAUMER Markus  1946  70 
AUT
1 900 669.02 
SEIWALD Albert  1946  70 
AUT
2 820 983.71 
FUMASONI Roberto  1946  70 
ITA
3 755 1379.57 
ROEMPKE Juergen  1945  71 
GER
4 635 1812.63 
HOERMANN Hubert  1944  72 
AUT
5 630 1167.42 
BALDINOTTI Luciano  1946  70 
ITA
6 585 2514.40 
ANGELE Heinz  1943  73 
GER
7 472 1868.24 
LARCHEY-WENDLING Michel  1942  74 
FRA
8 435 2154.31 
ZOECHLING Karl  1946  70 
AUT
9 375 807.69 
HOLL Erwin  1943  73 
GER
10 336 1503.52 
HOLZ Juan  1943  73 
CHI
11 332 4445.97 
MOSER Guenther  1946  70 
AUT
12 306 1181.92 
GILGER Josef  1946  70 
GER
13 300 1642.26 
RUECKER Gerd  1942  74 
AUT
14 291 2398.44 
CATTANEO Achille  1943  73 
ITA
15 269 1054.74 
PERNTER Erich  1943  73 
ITA
16 250 1454.20 
FACCHIN Fausto  1944  72 
ITA
17 200 1670.27 
BESSON Jean Louis  1945  71 
FRA
18 177 2719.64 
NEUBAUER Pepi  1945  71 
USA
5 races 500 213.64 
OLBERG Knut  1943  73 
USA
4 races 320 248.03 
KOVAR Josef  1944  72 
AUT
4 races 280 523.68 
CATER Peter  1943  73 
CAN
4 races 250 2097.94 
PERRINS Steve  1946  70 
USA
4 races 240 322.05 
CERMAK Jan  1943  73 
CZE
4 races 210 885.65 
GUFLER Hans-Joerg  1943  73 
AUT
3 races 210 412.92 
WERNLI K. Claudio  1942  74 
CHI
3 races 200 1200.49 
DUPUIS Patrick  1946  70 
FRA
5 races 197 1503.19 
KARJALAINEN Rauli  1946  70 
USA
4 races 195 459.56 
MAUBE Jacques  1943  73 
FRA
5 races 193 1376.11 
TUCKER Colin  1946  70 
GBR
5 races 185 1194.87 
ITO Nobuyuki  1946  70 
JPN
3 races 182 1273.66 
BOZZALLA Daniele  1944  72 
ITA
3 races 170 468.20 
DE ROCCO Nadir Mario  1946  70 
ITA
3 races 170 507.07 
FRIEDL Horst  1943  73 
AUT
3 races 165 481.73 
LAHAISE Tom  1942  74 
USA
4 races 157 1378.96 
STRIBL Berthold  1946  70 
AUT
5 races 147 1439.06 
MAIER Bernhard  1943  73 
GER
3 races 126 499.00 
IMBODEN Ludwig  1943  73 
SUI
2 races 120 459.70 
LE FLAO Claude  1946  70 
FRA
3 races 116 1122.10 
LEITNER Leonhard  1942  74 
AUT
2 races 110 306.56 
BRANDT Tom  1946  70 
FIN
2 races 110 468.44 
MOLDER Eik  1945  71 
EST
5 races 99 2197.22 
RUBENSTEIN Stanley  1942  74 
ISR
5 races 97 3023.23 
HUDSON Nick  1944  72 
USA
2 races 95 197.77 
NAYLOR Malcolm  1942  74 
GBR
3 races 93 1287.45 
SARCHETT Bob  1944  72 
USA
2 races 85 288.98 
WASEM Andreas  1945  71 
SUI
2 races 85 560.82 
COFER Don  1946  70 
USA
2 races 72 513.52 
BERSCH Bruno  1944  72 
GER
2 races 72 647.05 
DUTTON Daniel  1943  73 
USA
2 races 72 2043.29 
YOSHIDA Haruhiko  1943  73 
JPN
2 races 68 640.54 
HOREJS Kamil  1946  70 
CZE
2 races 65 602.11 
ZGODAVA Stefan  1946  70 
SVK
2 races 64 703.16 
RAUSCH Martin  1942  74 
GER
2 races 62 449.14 
NUMAKURA Shouhachi  1944  72 
JPN
2 races 58 860.91 
KUTSCHERA Rudolf  1946  70 
GER
2 races 58 868.81 
SCHAEFFER Hans  1944  72 
GER
2 races 55 442.74 
DRZEWIECKY Jaroslav  1945  71 
SVK
2 races 55 826.78 
PALADINI Gianni  1945  71 
ITA
2 races 54 480.13 
GASPARI Vincenzo  1945  71 
ITA
2 races 49 495.67 
 
Age Category 65 - 69
BRANDSTAETTER Hermann  1951  65 
AUT
1 900 357.68 
LEITNER Hans  1951  65 
AUT
2 880 380.85 
DE KINKELIN Pierre  1950  66 
FRA
3 820 584.37 
KRONTHALER Thomas  1948  68 
USA
4 590 1016.97 
PIRKER Florian  1951  65 
AUT
5 540 952.81 
KLABISCHNIG Egon  1949  67 
AUT
6 500 929.25 
ROSCHMANN Robert  1950  66 
AUT
7 480 823.30 
REICH Eduard  1948  68 
AUT
8 475 640.57 
RIESEMANN Heinrich  1947  69 
GER
9 470 1100.97 
BILLING Werner  1948  68 
GER
10 431 1488.71 
CASTELLI Curzio  1948  68 
ITA
11 409 699.38 
NOESIG Franz-Josef  1948  68 
AUT
12 385 482.10 
PICQ Didier  1949  67 
FRA
13 315 1090.15 
PALFINGER Anton  1948  68 
AUT
14 310 1069.81 
CHMELIK Martin  1948  68 
SVK
15 299 901.72 
VUCINIC Luka  1950  66 
CRO
16 277 2121.53 
HABEGGER Alfred  1950  66 
SUI
17 272 1339.09 
ANDERSZ Christopher  1948  68 
GER
18 262 827.17 
MATHIEU Robert  1951  65 
SUI
19 257 1344.74 
LANNER Josef  1951  65 
AUT
20 245 653.60 
EICHNER Alois  1951  65 
GER
21 224 1999.06 
SARRAT Eric  1948  68 
FRA
22 206 1643.47 
FUCHS Hugo   1951  65 
SUI
23 204 2463.39 
KANULA Timo  1948  68 
FIN
24 159 3179.27 
ILG Hans-Rudolf  1948  68 
SUI
25 156 2614.54 
SINCLAIR Georg  1949  67 
AUT
26 152 2687.88 
KROOK Ingvar  1947  69 
SWE
27 87 1921.78 
KRIEGER Harald  1947  69 
GER
28 84 3872.60 
PLATTNER Karl  1950  66 
AUT
29 65 2140.94 
BRENNAN Dave  1948  68 
USA
5 races 344 776.85 
DREYER Bob  1947  69 
USA
4 races 330 352.50 
DORRIS George  1950  66 
USA
4 races 320 362.06 
WALLACE Blair  1950  66 
USA
4 races 260 415.05 
LADURNER Helmuth  1949  67 
ITA
4 races 250 324.04 
HUSSEY John  1947  69 
USA
4 races 250 1100.63 
ARZE C. Elias  1950  66 
CHI
4 races 225 1190.14 
WALDHAUS Helmut  1951  65 
AUT
5 races 218 528.55 
EGLI Victor  1949  67 
SUI
5 races 184 766.62 
KONSZA Gary  1951  65 
USA
5 races 165 748.26 
SPAN Roman  1948  68 
AUT
4 races 159 431.45 
BOTTOLLIER-LASQUIN Laurent  1948  68 
FRA
2 races 150 221.48 
SANDELIN Jerker  1950  66 
FIN
5 races 147 754.42 
DEDECEK Roman  1951  65 
CZE
2 races 140 271.43 
SMITH Graham  1947  69 
USA
4 races 137 667.07 
ORLINI Giuseppe  1947  69 
ITA
4 races 136 562.06 
STROBLMAYR Anton  1950  66 
AUT
4 races 132 585.27 
NEMETZ Volker  1949  67 
GER
5 races 123 1023.72 
KRUEGER Gundolf  1950  66 
GER
4 races 117 654.12 
O CONNOR Kevin  1949  67 
USA
4 races 117 745.23 
SILVA Piercarlo  1950  66 
ITA
2 races 116 248.63 
MARSH Stew  1947  69 
USA
3 races 114 461.54 
HERGER Wolfgang  1949  67 
GER
4 races 105 867.17 
DRLIK Jiri  1949  67 
CZE
2 races 105 450.95 
GIROUD Georges  1948  68 
SUI
4 races 80 983.66 
BULLARD Thomas  1950  66 
USA
4 races 80 1044.17 
SCHUPP Eberhard  1947  69 
GER
3 races 80 436.51 
MOLL Hans  1947  69 
GER
5 races 79 1837.46 
RALSTON Mark  1951  65 
USA
2 races 77 262.65 
LANGER Christoph  1951  65 
GER
2 races 77 268.42 
JAHN Udo  1951  65 
GER
4 races 68 1022.66 
BLOOMQUIST Eric  1950  66 
USA
3 races 68 633.38 
BALY Marc  1949  67 
SUI
5 races 67 1704.85 
FUMEX Andre  1949  67 
FRA
2 races 66 466.83 
VONWALD Anton  1947  69 
AUT
3 races 62 529.36 
VENTURA Francesco  1947  69 
ITA
3 races 62 808.13 
CROWELL Samuel  1949  67 
USA
2 races 61 386.38 
VOLPI Alessandro  1947  69 
ITA
5 races 58 2298.59 
DI LORETO Fulvio  1949  67 
ITA
2 races 56 317.01 
BRODOCZ Thomas  1949  67 
GER
4 races 54 829.65 
PROBERT Russell  1948  68 
USA
2 races 54 428.14 
TEISSING Michal  1947  69 
CZE
2 races 54 645.38 
FRANK Michael  1950  66 
GER
2 races 52 242.19 
HELLGREN Anders  1947  69 
SWE
3 races 51 598.44 
HOLZER Robert  1947  69 
AUT
3 races 49 631.71 
MUELLEDER Johann  1947  69 
AUT
2 races 49 266.12 
LANEY Lance  1950  66 
USA
3 races 48 1413.12 
HORSKY Jozef  1948  68 
SVK
2 races 48 461.70 
SLAWECKI Marek  1951  65 
BEL
3 races 47 903.77 
FALETIC Alojz  1948  68 
SLO
2 races 47 377.84 
DOUCHI Kenji  1947  69 
JPN
2 races 39 417.24 
ALLRED Jackson  1949  67 
USA
2 races 39 760.31 
AKIBA Keiji  1951  65 
JPN
2 races 34 431.86 
MITTERMUELLER Heiner  1947  69 
GER
2 races 31 363.50 
NASU Masashi  1949  67 
JPN
2 races 30 498.49 
BOSCHI Giorgio  1951  65 
ITA
2 races 28 412.35 
VIOLETTI Werner  1951  65 
SUI
2 races 24 550.25 
BACCHELLI Fulvio  1951  65 
ITA
2 races 23 486.52 
CRESPI Massimo  1950  66 
ITA
2 races 21 506.82 
SCHAFFERER Erich  1947  69 
AUT
2 races 20 483.15 
FUKUDA Shunsuke  1950  66 
JPN
2 races 16 665.89 
 
Age Category 60 - 64
OBERLECHNER Hermann  1955  61 
ITA
1 900 67.04 
LERAT Michel  1954  62 
FRA
2 840 98.31 
ROBBINS Mike  1953  63 
CAN
3 720 336.62 
ABFALTERER Peter  1954  62 
AUT
4 670 261.03 
NUSSBAUMER Hermann  1956  60 
AUT
5 665 334.63 
HOELLER Josef  1952  64 
AUT
6 660 372.08 
KIENDLER Alfred  1955  61 
AUT
7 559 368.13 
EIDE Ole Jacob  1956  60 
NOR
8 430 676.92 
PLAESCHKE Rainer  1956  60 
GER
9 421 654.51 
CAPPELLATO Paolo  1954  62 
ITA
10 401 712.33 
REYMOND Philippe  1956  60 
SUI
11 341 720.36 
LOCATELLI Valerio  1952  64 
ITA
12 304 1104.53 
SCHULER Walter  1954  62 
SUI
13 292 967.38 
DEBLANDER Jean-Philippe  1952  64 
FRA
14 276 744.05 
BORNSEK Drago  1953  63 
SLO
15 276 877.16 
SCHNEIDER Josef Jr.  1954  62 
AUT
16 272 727.50 
KIENBERGER Matthias  1954  62 
AUT
17 251 1208.37 
REINHART Hermann  1954  62 
AUT
18 241 830.16 
RESENBERGER Gerhard  1956  60 
GER
19 238 899.40 
RICHTER Zdenek  1956  60 
CZE
20 229 785.31 
PANZANI Massimo  1952  64 
ITA
21 229 1222.10 
PIETERS Lody  1956  60 
NED
22 224 584.99 
BECK Pierre  1955  61 
FRA
23 222 1034.47 
SCHWEIGHOFER Rudolf  1953  63 
AUT
24 218 1281.43 
KAUFMANN Helmut  1953  63 
AUT
25 193 1612.55 
KINDLIMANN Heinz  1954  62 
SUI
26 188 1392.75 
DRINKOVIC Ivo  1953  63 
CRO
27 184 1894.05 
ARNHOLD Stefano  1954  62 
BRA
28 174 2442.97 
HAMMER Guenther  1954  62 
AUT
29 168 789.93 
GRILL Herbert  1954  62 
AUT
30 163 1155.25 
BRUCHET Jean  1954  62 
FRA
31 161 1974.87 
CHASAK Jan  1953  63 
SVK
32 146 1795.98 
CAMPANILE Gaetano  1955  61 
ITA
33 143 2272.85 
REITBERGER Anton  1955  61 
GER
34 140 1548.60 
FALEZ Alessandro  1955  61 
ITA
35 136 1091.33 
DOBES Jan  1956  60 
GER
36 136 1285.01 
TORKAR Borut  1953  63 
SLO
37 134 1535.38 
HENNES Jean Marie  1954  62 
FRA
38 134 2235.58 
TRIPP Bernhard  1956  60 
GER
39 129 953.83 
DELONG Jeffrey  1956  60 
USA
40 126 1384.93 
LEBEDA Adolf  1954  62 
CZE
41 115 1094.74 
VERITTI Giancarlo  1953  63 
ITA
42 109 803.35 
DI LUGGO DI AVINI Fabrizio  1956  60 
ITA
43 109 2345.14 
BONDAREV Viacheslav  1955  61 
UKR
44 109 3197.81 
GASH Peter  1956  60 
GBR
45 100 3678.62 
GABAUER Guenther  1956  60 
AUT
46 96 1087.60 
MEIER Roland  1954  62 
SUI
47 65 2398.59 
PLETZER Hans-Peter  1956  60 
AUT
5 races 420 79.12 
HALSNES Stein  1954  62 
USA
4 races 360 97.77 
SKINNER Bill  1955  61 
USA
5 races 330 292.97 
KOIFMAN G. Roberto  1956  60 
CHI
4 races 270 291.78 
URSICH Gianni  1955  61 
ITA
3 races 196 115.96 
DEACON Rich  1956  60 
CAN
4 races 195 393.70 
KRAMMER Harald  1956  60 
AUT
4 races 194 293.53 
JEANGIRARD Pierre  1954  62 
USA
4 races 177 296.81 
NAVESNIK Jiri  1956  60 
CZE
4 races 170 319.02 
STEWART Tim  1952  64 
USA
3 races 170 160.54 
BECHTER Oskar  1955  61 
AUT
5 races 144 558.85 
VOYAT Enrico  1954  62 
ITA
2 races 140 84.64 
SEARS Don  1955  61 
USA
2 races 130 97.20 
NETZER Klaus  1954  62 
AUT
2 races 125 148.84 
MANSER Leo  1953  63 
SUI
4 races 124 414.85 
GOODE Dave  1955  61 
USA
4 races 123 542.76 
LAICH Hansruedi  1953  63 
SUI
4 races 122 401.10 
TULLOCH Raymond  1954  62 
USA
3 races 117 297.11 
REINOK Raivo  1952  64 
EST
4 races 113 461.37 
GAREY-SAGE Jonathan  1955  61 
USA
3 races 102 351.02 
PAPINEAU Peter  1953  63 
USA
3 races 101 340.38 
MIKULAS Jozef  1953  63 
SVK
3 races 100 362.14 
WALZER Josef  1955  61 
AUT
3 races 98 609.47 
HEDBERG Lasse  1955  61 
SWE
3 races 92 243.78 
SAYERS Michael  1953  63 
USA
3 races 90 759.48 
DONNEMILLER Thomas  1956  60 
AUT
2 races 89 167.75 
OYANEDEL G. Gonzalo  1955  61 
CHI
2 races 86 238.13 
LOEW Herbert  1953  63 
GER
5 races 84 762.18 
FLODIN Mats  1955  61 
SWE
3 races 81 251.05 
ADAMS Michael  1954  62 
USA
2 races 76 211.83 
PINSENT William  1955  61 
GBR
3 races 74 979.13 
WALKER G. Alberto  1956  60 
CHI
3 races 72 1446.43 
SMITH Bart  1953  63 
USA
2 races 69 249.28 
SHAFFER Donald  1956  60 
USA
3 races 66 800.58 
OSSOVSKY Roland  1952  64 
GER
2 races 66 190.69 
PRIMOZIC Anton  1953  63 
SLO
2 races 55 169.02 
SKINNER Brian  1955  61 
USA
2 races 55 280.23 
RENAUD Vincent  1956  60 
CAN
2 races 54 260.43 
DLOUHY Miloslav  1953  63 
CZE
3 races 53 543.31 
FRAU Giampaolo  1955  61 
ITA
2 races 51 311.73 
OBLAK Marjan  1953  63 
SLO
2 races 48 265.97 
OESTER Edwin  1955  61 
SUI
2 races 44 256.93 
HAJEK Jiri  1954  62 
CZE
3 races 43 666.39 
STAMM Pavol  1952  64 
SVK
2 races 42 356.03 
TUITE Gregory  1955  61 
USA
2 races 42 413.09 
MANI Hans  1953  63 
SUI
2 races 41 312.35 
ZILINCIK Juraj  1952  64 
SVK
2 races 40 371.75 
KVIETKUS Michael  1956  60 
USA
2 races 40 618.06 
STREHOVEC Franc  1953  63 
SLO
3 races 39 581.00 
REBECCHINI Fabiano  1956  60 
ITA
2 races 38 207.03 
KOKALJ Andrej  1952  64 
SLO
2 races 37 318.16 
KOLAK Mladen  1952  64 
CRO
2 races 37 862.65 
MOREY Lance  1952  64 
USA
2 races 36 760.27 
MYERS John  1954  62 
AUS
2 races 34 381.35 
HARDING Mark  1952  64 
USA
2 races 31 729.44 
HEGNER Bruno  1955  61 
USA
2 races 31 902.34 
SCHOENBRUNNER Heinz  1952  64 
GER
2 races 30 425.05 
CESCHI A SANTA CROCE Giovanni Battista  1954  62 
ITA
2 races 29 286.19 
CASASOLA Maurizio  1952  64 
ITA
2 races 29 346.24 
KRASULA Jozef  1952  64 
SVK
2 races 28 466.83 
FONTAINE Herve  1956  60 
FRA
2 races 26 540.59 
SLAVIK Jiri  1954  62 
CZE
2 races 25 507.40 
RAVBAR Tone  1956  60 
SLO
2 races 23 325.21 
SCHNEITER Heinz  1956  60 
SUI
2 races 23 425.51 
PAGANO Patrick  1954  62 
FRA
2 races 22 720.67 
GOEDKOOP Rene  1956  60 
SUI
2 races 20 888.41 
ABAFFY Robert  1955  61 
CZE
2 races 19 805.07 
MEGLIC Marjan  1956  60 
SLO
2 races 16 393.94 
ROTUNNO Alessandro  1954  62 
ITA
4 races 14 1182.91 
ALDINIO COLBACHINI Giovanni  1955  61 
ITA
2 races 13 449.79 
 
Age Category 55 - 59
ASCHER Gottfried  1959  57 
AUT
1 820 90.53 
DIMMEN Andreas  1957  59 
NOR
2 760 181.74 
LANG Guenter  1958  58 
GER
3 680 191.61 
BAUER Walter  1960  56 
GER
4 670 198.87 
OBERAUER Josef  1959  57 
AUT
5 660 62.42 
STOLTE Joachim  1961  55 
GER
6 600 444.79 
FERRARI Lorenzo  1959  57 
ITA
7 590 301.61 
KOEHLER Christian  1958  58 
GER
8 550 83.74 
SKINNER Robert  1957  59 
USA
9 505 406.39 
AIGNER Stefan  1959  57 
AUT
10 465 299.11 
PUPPINI Fausto  1959  57 
ITA
11 465 596.77 
MACK Valentin  1961  55 
AUT
12 353 532.83 
DIBDIAK Jozef  1957  59 
SVK
13 323 609.18 
BACHMANN Juergen  1959  57 
GER
14 302 483.28 
MAYER Anton  1957  59 
GER
15 290 701.21 
HUETTENBRENNER Raimund  1961  55 
AUT
16 279 284.70 
DUFOURNET Jean-Francois  1957  59 
FRA
17 274 1030.25 
MACK Wilhelm  1961  55 
AUT
18 246 893.74 
SAMBORSKI Joerg  1959  57 
GER
19 239 515.03 
SCHULER Josef  1957  59 
SUI
20 231 1245.84 
SERMISONI Giuseppe  1959  57 
ITA
21 206 823.35 
MADER Hermann  1957  59 
AUT
22 203 354.37 
SCHNEIDER Alois  1959  57 
AUT
23 192 734.68 
PERATONER Carlo  1958  58 
ITA
24 191 631.66 
KUMAZAWA Akira  1958  58 
JPN
25 183 1911.58 
GOLDEMANN Michel  1958  58 
FRA
26 177 869.29 
HARTSTEIN Klaus  1958  58 
GER
27 174 1566.59 
NAFZGER Hans-Peter  1957  59 
SUI
28 170 1377.47 
BERGMANN Klaus  1961  55 
GER
29 145 1220.08 
KUSAN Tomislav  1961  55 
CRO
30 131 950.43 
ISTENIC Mirko  1957  59 
SLO
31 114 909.37 
KRATTER Alfonso  1958  58 
ITA
32 107 756.39 
HAUER Pavel  1957  59 
CZE
33 103 1297.03 
MITTERMEIER Willi  1959  57 
GER
34 68 1598.53 
MOOSER Fredy  1961  55 
SUI
4 races 380 56.74 
OMMINGER Josef  1958  58 
AUT
5 races 375 64.45 
LINDNER Friedrich  1959  57 
AUT
4 races 360 40.93 
FALK Michael  1961  55 
USA
4 races 300 92.95 
FUCHSBERGER Franz  1958  58 
USA
3 races 300 30.00 
WOOD M. Roberto  1961  55 
CHI
4 races 250 480.33 
SWANSON Carl  1961  55 
USA
4 races 245 493.73 
BRAUN Michael  1961  55 
USA
4 races 230 160.73 
DEL TREDICI Renzo  1960  56 
ITA
5 races 215 346.06 
BELL Doug  1960  56 
USA
4 races 195 622.24 
BROWER Mark  1958  58 
USA
3 races 160 88.75 
UNTERDECHLER Hans  1961  55 
AUT
3 races 155 67.14 
BOSCHE Larry  1961  55 
USA
4 races 153 366.80 
GUT Christian  1960  56 
SUI
4 races 139 291.16 
MERRITT Vernon  1961  55 
USA
4 races 138 399.85 
VAUGHAN Garland  1958  58 
USA
4 races 138 407.46 
ZIZKA Jaroslav  1961  55 
CZE
4 races 137 332.60 
KRYDL Jindrich  1960  56 
CZE
3 races 135 222.68 
ZBINDEN Kurt  1960  56 
SUI
3 races 118 215.66 
JOHNSON Don  1959  57 
USA
4 races 110 529.20 
THALMANN Franz  1960  56 
SUI
3 races 107 268.83 
SUSSEK Randall  1958  58 
USA
4 races 106 510.66 
JONES Stuart  1957  59 
USA
3 races 105 320.06 
JENEWEIN Otto  1958  58 
AUT
3 races 98 146.19 
BARABAS Stanislaw  1959  57 
POL
2 races 95 120.94 
SEEBERGER Rainer  1957  59 
AUT
3 races 87 214.42 
GUERCI Marco  1959  57 
ITA
3 races 87 266.62 
SARESVUO Timo  1959  57 
FIN
3 races 87 588.71 
LYMAN Eric  1958  58 
USA
3 races 86 379.23 
HARMSEN William  1959  57 
RSA
4 races 85 2063.83 
ACHURRA H. Santiago  1958  58 
CHI
2 races 85 414.65 
MADSEN Greg  1961  55 
USA
3 races 84 360.27 
MELTON David  1958  58 
USA
4 races 82 665.61 
LAMI Guido  1960  56 
ITA
3 races 82 305.54 
CANONICO Corrado  1958  58 
ITA
2 races 82 105.72 
NAEFEN Roger  1961  55 
SUI
2 races 80 104.24 
SELJAK Dusan  1958  58 
SLO
3 races 78 269.23 
GRATT Wolfgang  1957  59 
AUT
4 races 77 617.65 
JAGERCIK Marian  1960  56 
SVK
4 races 76 1158.06 
ROJAS T. Jose Miguel  1960  56 
CHI
2 races 76 511.22 
MATKOVIC Ivo  1959  57 
CRO
5 races 75 2204.01 
LANGUS Franci  1960  56 
SLO
3 races 73 214.18 
GOLDBERG Donald  1958  58 
USA
4 races 72 957.43 
OEHY Daniel  1958  58 
CAN
3 races 71 417.37 
KOPECKY Miroslav  1961  55 
CZE
2 races 68 184.30 
REALE Clemente  1959  57 
ITA
3 races 67 317.59 
RADER Herwig  1957  59 
GER
4 races 65 484.94 
MORRISON Mike  1957  59 
GBR
3 races 64 1103.17 
LAMBERT Marco  1961  55 
ITA
4 races 61 763.45 
LECHLEITNER Norbert  1957  59 
GER
4 races 58 537.55 
LANDROCK Peter  1958  58 
GER
5 races 57 1366.43 
BOHNACKER Hartmut  1958  58 
GER
4 races 56 584.32 
NOVAK Jiri  1958  58 
CZE
4 races 51 1125.88 
BURBA Paolo  1961  55 
ITA
3 races 50 352.27 
BLANCHIN Patrice  1958  58 
FRA
3 races 50 475.26 
BASCOM Bill  1961  55 
USA
3 races 50 710.14 
ZISTLER Sigi  1959  57 
GER
2 races 46 172.83 
FROST Brian  1960  56 
USA
2 races 46 332.74 
MEYNET CORDONNIER Daniel  1961  55 
FRA
2 races 46 418.07 
HLAVAC Pavel  1960  56 
CZE
2 races 45 395.13 
ZIMA Miro  1961  55 
SLO
3 races 43 477.13 
ROLANDO Mauro  1958  58 
ITA
3 races 40 648.30 
RUT Tomas  1959  57 
CZE
2 races 40 390.65 
MATUSZEWSKI Herbert  1961  55 
GER
4 races 35 1599.75 
FER Martin  1960  56 
CZE
2 races 35 357.06 
AVI Andrus  1958  58 
EST
4 races 34 1396.63 
DADAK Michal  1961  55 
CZE
2 races 34 460.29 
FRAJT Dan  1959  57 
CZE
2 races 31 468.81 
JORAY Daniel  1959  57 
SUI
2 races 30 342.06 
RAIOLA Raffaele  1958  58 
ITA
2 races 29 272.26 
GIBB James William  1961  55 
GBR
2 races 26 587.54 
ICCARDI Maurizio  1961  55 
ITA
2 races 25 369.52 
APOLLONIO Claudio  1958  58 
ITA
3 races 24 789.69 
ESTERL Hermann  1959  57 
GER
2 races 21 317.74 
MICHAILIDIS Themistoklis  1961  55 
GRE
3 races 20 1219.08 
OLEYNIK Sergey  1957  59 
RUS
2 races 18 602.40 
KRAUS Richard  1960  56 
GER
2 races 16 479.51 
HELLWIG Thomas  1957  59 
GER
2 races 12 726.71 
 
Age Category 50 - 54
BOECKLI Daniel  1965  51 
SUI
1 740 211.50 
SCHRETZMAYER Thomas  1965  51 
AUT
2 720 247.64 
HERB Rainer  1966  50 
AUT
3 680 37.19 
LAPUCCI Mauro  1965  51 
ITA
4 665 427.69 
PAULUS Walter  1963  53 
AUT
5 625 299.33 
POETTINGER Bernhard  1965  51 
AUT
6 620 338.31 
SIORPAES Roberto  1964  52 
SUI
7 536 103.57 
SCHONER Stefan  1965  51 
AUT
8 499 392.71 
LINDNER Anton  1966  50 
AUT
9 470 422.79 
ARNOLD Reto  1965  51 
SUI
10 452 594.57 
OBERGROEBNER Sepp  1964  52 
GER
11 429 461.47 
SPRINGER Thomas  1966  50 
AUT
12 407 289.62 
AUERNIG Heinz  1963  53 
AUT
13 385 563.14 
SCHUMACHER Hanspeter  1965  51 
SUI
14 326 519.21 
VEDERNIKOV Igor  1963  53 
RUS
15 305 309.76 
WENZL Franz  1964  52 
AUT
16 294 685.76 
KAWAGUCHI Hitoshi  1963  53 
JPN
17 268 1335.26 
GRANEC Daniel  1962  54 
SVK
18 249 728.02 
HULTBERG Ken  1965  51 
SWE
19 246 659.47 
GAMBIN Massimo  1965  51 
ITA
20 237 1815.27 
CAHENZLI Gion Ambrosi  1964  52 
SUI
21 224 1339.59 
BAUMGARTNER Kurt  1965  51 
AUT
22 211 450.07 
DA ROS Claudio  1966  50 
ITA
23 175 526.57 
RECHENBERGER Joerg  1966  50 
GER
24 174 955.95 
VESIN Gilles  1963  53 
FRA
25 169 457.76 
ORASCH Gerhard  1962  54 
AUT
26 167 1453.70 
KRASULA Pavol  1962  54 
SVK
27 156 1244.37 
WALLNER Bernd  1966  50 
GER
28 141 873.74 
WATSON Ralph  1962  54 
GBR
29 140 3575.50 
PAKHOLKOV Igor  1964  52 
RUS
30 136 1634.00 
SAILER Christian  1962  54 
AUT
31 133 1291.38 
WEILER Bernd  1965  51 
GER
32 132 936.88 
GREENFIELD Nigel  1962  54 
GBR
33 120 4228.87 
PEVEC Borut  1966  50 
SLO
34 117 1849.39 
HAGEGE Tony  1962  54 
FRA
35 103 2362.83 
SWINDELLS Robert  1965  51 
GBR
36 101 3268.23 
WEIDENAUER Guenter  1962  54 
GER
37 98 1298.62 
SCOHY Yvan  1964  52 
BEL
38 95 2266.48 
BONOMO Luca  1966  50 
ITA
39 89 1407.98 
PLESA Christian  1965  51 
GER
40 49 2141.87 
UNTERKOFLER Otto  1965  51 
AUT
5 races 400 72.40 
HILL Timothy  1963  53 
USA
4 races 400 78.60 
TRECCANI Massimo  1962  54 
ITA
4 races 266 104.87 
GUALLA Alfredo  1962  54 
ITA
4 races 250 252.70 
MASUR Steven  1966  50 
USA
4 races 235 268.52 
CONTI Luca  1964  52 
ITA
4 races 210 355.90 
RASTL Manfred  1964  52 
AUT
2 races 200 0.00 
GSTINIG Klaus  1965  51 
AUT
2 races 200 31.19 
NIELSEN Leif  1963  53 
USA
4 races 185 379.81 
LORATI Paolo Giovanni  1966  50 
ITA
2 races 180 34.01 
FLADL Manfred  1966  50 
AUT
4 races 178 189.55 
BUTLER Simon  1962  54 
GBR
5 races 174 690.14 
TERNAVSKY Vladimir  1963  53 
SVK
4 races 166 172.57 
JIMENEZ S. Daniel  1966  50 
CHI
2 races 160 118.21 
TSUTAHARA Katsunori  1965  51 
JPN
3 races 155 244.03 
GALLI Rolando  1964  52 
ITA
4 races 136 296.34 
ISPOLATOV Iaroslav  1964  52 
USA
4 races 126 805.07 
VOZARIK Jan  1963  53 
SVK
4 races 124 322.75 
SEXLINGER Wolfgang  1965  51 
AUT
2 races 110 79.61 
LINNEBERG Dieter  1965  51 
CHI
2 races 110 179.17 
ARMANO Mauro  1962  54 
ITA
5 races 106 761.97 
STRAZDINS Peter  1964  52 
USA
3 races 101 403.71 
SUKHIKH Oleg  1966  50 
RUS
3 races 94 484.21 
MULAZZI Gianni  1966  50 
ITA
4 races 87 356.68 
WSOL Krzysztof  1962  54 
POL
4 races 86 373.59 
VELASCO G. Eugenio  1966  50 
CHI
3 races 85 554.07 
HUDLER Hermann  1962  54 
AUT
5 races 84 762.19 
RIEDO Alfons  1965  51 
SUI
3 races 84 404.52 
DELFINO Jean-Sebastien  1965  51 
USA
3 races 79 587.00 
MONTROSSET Alfonso  1964  52 
ITA
3 races 74 265.26 
JOHNSON Kent  1963  53 
USA
2 races 72 226.72 
STOIBER Christoph  1965  51 
GER
4 races 71 500.01 
DIBAN L. Cristian  1963  53 
CHI
3 races 70 781.75 
LOTSTEIN Robert  1962  54 
USA
3 races 69 1735.38 
FUSULAN Catalin  1963  53 
ITA
3 races 60 284.04 
NEF Roland  1966  50 
SUI
3 races 59 299.74 
GOULET John  1962  54 
USA
2 races 55 447.86 
LAZZAROTTO Stefano  1962  54 
ITA
3 races 53 456.79 
GAWRELUK Craig  1964  52 
USA
2 races 53 437.44 
RADER Ralf  1965  51 
GER
4 races 51 658.88 
KECERIN Igor  1965  51 
CRO
2 races 50 272.65 
VANEK Tomas  1965  51 
CZE
2 races 48 151.62 
NEUZIL Jiri  1964  52 
CZE
2 races 48 156.72 
VELIKONJA Marko  1963  53 
SLO
2 races 48 203.03 
SHARP Scott  1962  54 
USA
2 races 44 1116.33 
JADANEC Sinisa  1962  54 
CRO
2 races 42 328.99 
AGUETTAND PIEMONTAIS Bruno  1963  53 
FRA
2 races 42 574.79 
KRAJNAK Otto  1962  54 
SVK
4 races 41 833.17 
AUGUNAS Paulius  1965  51 
LTU
2 races 40 252.89 
ZAMORANO R. Jaime  1966  50 
CHI
2 races 40 649.31 
TURZAK Martin  1965  51 
SVK
3 races 39 465.82 
HAUYON Fernando  1964  52 
CHI
2 races 36 1015.80 
ZIMMERMANN Manfred  1965  51 
GER
3 races 35 487.91 
RUSSIG Olaf  1965  51 
GER
4 races 34 1132.03 
KLOBUCZEK Heinrich  1964  52 
GER
2 races 33 273.00 
RECEK Leopold  1964  52 
SLO
2 races 32 201.10 
ACHTSIS Thomas  1964  52 
GRE
2 races 30 494.13 
KOZELJ Andrej  1963  53 
SLO
3 races 29 566.65 
KOTNIK Marko  1964  52 
SLO
2 races 26 287.38 
HOEFER Oliver  1964  52 
GER
3 races 25 1011.56 
WARZECHA Waclaw  1962  54 
POL
2 races 25 348.02 
ZBORIL Lubos  1966  50 
CZE
2 races 24 366.92 
DANEK Boris  1962  54 
CZE
2 races 23 385.87 
HELLMER Michael  1966  50 
GER
2 races 19 441.17 
HARTMANN Alexander  1964  52 
GER
2 races 19 748.60 
WELZIG Florian  1965  51 
AUT
2 races 18 475.59 
SIEGEL Rainer  1963  53 
GER
2 races 17 501.81 
SCHLOTER Michael  1966  50 
GER
3 races 16 1031.31 
BORTOLOMIOL Alberto  1964  52 
ITA
2 races 15 470.42 
REDLICH Claus  1964  52 
GER
2 races 14 522.68 
DOBIASCH Mark  1965  51 
GER
2 races 14 529.39 
FAUERBACH Markus  1962  54 
GER
2 races 7 784.35 
 
Age Category 45 - 49
NOVI Luca  1969  47 
ITA
1 900 86.11 
GRUENER Alfred  1971  45 
AUT
2 840 218.65 
DAVI Davide  1968  48 
USA
3 810 328.28 
GUGGENBICHLER Juergen  1970  46 
AUT
4 740 211.89 
AMBROS Dusan  1969  47 
SVK
5 590 365.85 
HRSTKA Milan  1967  49 
CZE
6 580 452.43 
MEKLAU Andreas  1967  49 
AUT
7 520 495.31 
EHLERS Andreas  1970  46 
GER
8 500 701.87 
BOROVINSEK Samuel  1969  47 
SLO
9 470 529.60 
REPP Sergey  1971  45 
GER
10 382 330.89 
CHABRAT Remy  1968  48 
FRA
11 316 872.35 
MIKUS Borut  1969  47 
SLO
12 281 1097.41 
DESCHAMPS Olivier  1971  45 
FRA
13 280 1858.91 
FRITZ Harald  1968  48 
AUT
14 279 688.40 
PAROT F. Sergio  1971  45 
CHI
15 251 2673.79 
GARLICK Tim  1969  47 
GBR
16 236 2073.73 
MARTINELLI Claudio  1968  48 
ITA
17 220 1640.04 
MEIER Bruno  1970  46 
SUI
18 214 712.38 
MIHAILOVS Andrejs  1969  47 
LAT
19 187 761.98 
PERRIN Emmanuel  1968  48 
FRA
20 174 2829.21 
MATT Ingolf  1968  48 
GER
21 156 1693.25 
STOCK Frederic  1967  49 
FRA
22 143 1447.07 
PAKHOMCHIK Mikhail  1969  47 
RUS
23 139 3415.41 
ATKINSON Andrew  1967  49 
GBR
24 126 1538.68 
CIPCIC-BRAGADIN Hrvoje  1970  46 
CRO
25 104 1569.10 
COLLIN Stig Mikael  1970  46 
SWE
26 87 2312.77 
ROMA Stefano  1968  48 
ITA
4 races 380 126.18 
PAPAZIAN Ara  1968  48 
USA
4 races 360 129.24 
VINGRALEK Radek  1968  48 
USA
4 races 300 530.26 
WEBERSINKE Ralph  1967  49 
AUT
4 races 280 160.25 
DEGLI ESPOSTI Carlo  1971  45 
ITA
5 races 246 322.76 
PITTINO Franco  1971  45 
ITA
5 races 235 404.44 
BURNS Duncan  1969  47 
AUS
4 races 215 316.99 
LIUM Paul  1969  47 
USA
3 races 200 410.08 
BADER Paul  1969  47 
GER
2 races 180 19.98 
LORITZ Gordy  1969  47 
USA
4 races 167 805.27 
KANAROWSKI Stanley  1967  49 
USA
3 races 160 204.28 
JALILI Thunder  1967  49 
USA
2 races 140 130.53 
SLIUSARCHUK Yurii  1969  47 
UKR
4 races 139 461.40 
RASHID Navid  1969  47 
AUS
4 races 134 1261.38 
SINGER Scott  1968  48 
USA
3 races 126 477.38 
BLEISCH Daniel  1969  47 
SUI
4 races 122 996.39 
REALE Amedeo  1970  46 
ITA
2 races 120 164.97 
PROTZ Robert  1970  46 
GER
3 races 114 246.47 
SCHNEIDER Roland  1970  46 
SUI
3 races 113 209.88 
MAIER Anton  1967  49 
GER
5 races 110 828.65 
URZ Michael  1969  47 
GER
5 races 110 1316.17 
SOCQUET Dominique  1967  49 
FRA
2 races 110 150.79 
TOMCICH Bill  1967  49 
USA
3 races 109 694.59 
HEINI Roland  1971  45 
SUI
5 races 100 1256.64 
VERGARA A. Rafael  1971  45 
CHI
2 races 100 557.20 
DEMMEL Franz  1968  48 
GER
2 races 96 125.27 
ELGUETA Y. Cristian  1969  47 
CHI
2 races 95 416.50 
PASCHE Laurent  1969  47 
SUI
4 races 90 1049.97 
ZABOJ Robert  1969  47 
SVK
2 races 90 170.62 
MALSCH S. Roberto  1967  49 
CHI
2 races 90 437.85 
ZINI Luca  1967  49 
ITA
2 races 81 143.96 
DOMENEGO Marc  1968  48 
FRA
2 races 80 392.12 
DOERNER Wolfgang  1968  48 
GER
4 races 78 724.60 
URZUA M. Javier  1968  48 
CHI
2 races 76 504.04 
STEBE Matjaz  1967  49 
SLO
3 races 75 725.06 
LIPOVAC Toni  1969  47 
SLO
2 races 74 181.94 
MAY Philip  1968  48 
GBR
4 races 73 1223.46 
ANTONEVICS Maris  1971  45 
LAT
4 races 71 730.19 
ROHR Frederic  1970  46 
FRA
3 races 71 838.83 
ZGONC Emil  1969  47 
SLO
2 races 69 332.87 
LANGER S. Fred  1968  48 
CHI
2 races 68 636.21 
SLAPNIK Robert  1969  47 
SLO
2 races 66 450.47 
TOMASI Michele  1969  47 
ITA
2 races 65 252.94 
AME Pascal  1967  49 
FRA
2 races 65 427.77 
GRGIC Davor  1971  45 
CRO
2 races 64 176.67 
GLAVAC Miroslav  1970  46 
CRO
3 races 62 607.81 
NIKLAS Dariusz  1970  46 
POL
2 races 60 329.91 
DOHRMANN Michael  1969  47 
GER
3 races 59 537.59 
SCHOEN Andreas  1970  46 
GER
2 races 58 231.15 
HENDRYCH Milan  1968  48 
CZE
3 races 56 820.84 
VANDOMME Maximiliaan  1969  47 
BEL
2 races 55 365.79 
DAILLIEZ Bruno  1968  48 
FRA
3 races 53 1017.24 
BILGER Nicolas  1969  47 
FRA
2 races 52 364.38 
REHOR Roman  1969  47 
CZE
2 races 50 356.86 
GAMOT Gilles Emmanuel  1968  48 
FRA
2 races 50 525.19 
DOWLING Brian  1968  48 
IRL
3 races 44 2457.67 
GRIMPS Oliver  1971  45 
GER
2 races 42 320.13 
SILBERER Juergen  1970  46 
GER
3 races 37 994.83 
STERBINI Michele  1969  47 
ITA
2 races 34 515.90 
BRUENDL Frank  1968  48 
GER
2 races 31 382.45 
BERGHOFF Mirko  1968  48 
GER
3 races 30 1348.12 
ROGEL Rastislav  1969  47 
SVK
2 races 24 694.16 
 
Age Category 40 - 44
PREBIL Tadej  1976  40 
SLO
1 900 509.37 
BRUS Bostjan  1972  44 
SLO
2 740 739.98 
JOHNSON Matt  1975  41 
USA
3 720 327.69 
MOLLIEX Alexandre  1973  43 
FRA
4 660 985.29 
PASTORINI Stefano  1974  42 
ITA
5 590 981.62 
GREGURIC Leon-Tomislav  1972  44 
CRO
6 505 1053.75 
DUTOIT Patrick  1973  43 
FRA
7 440 717.12 
KAVCIC Primoz  1973  43 
SLO
8 366 1533.50 
BLOHORN Yves  1974  42 
FRA
9 348 1402.61 
LANGMAIER Jiri  1975  41 
CZE
10 272 1100.07 
STRAPEC Jan  1974  42 
SVK
11 264 1893.52 
KOLB Stefan  1972  44 
GER
12 242 1230.55 
HALLER Thorsten  1975  41 
GER
13 214 1108.64 
NORTON Craig  1976  40 
USA
4 races 340 146.14 
WALKER David  1974  42 
CAN
4 races 300 248.18 
HOELZL Norbert  1973  43 
AUT
3 races 280 128.61 
PITTARELLO Rudi  1972  44 
ITA
3 races 245 227.60 
PETER Stephan  1972  44 
GER
3 races 240 278.12 
RUZICKA Ninoslav  1974  42 
CRO
5 races 225 772.56 
MONTAGNON C. Francoise  1974  42 
CHI
3 races 220 205.40 
TORNVALL N. Axel  1975  41 
CHI
4 races 205 946.35 
HORACEK David  1972  44 
CZE
2 races 200 21.89 
COULSTOCK Michael  1973  43 
GBR
5 races 194 1716.79 
GUZMAN B. Rodrigo  1975  41 
CHI
4 races 171 1342.66 
FULLER Ryan  1973  43 
USA
3 races 170 340.29 
GLOGOVSKY Jan  1976  40 
CZE
5 races 168 1256.05 
PROBERT Christopher  1974  42 
USA
2 races 160 74.79 
SIMOND Alexis  1975  41 
FRA
2 races 140 253.68 
PETR Tomas  1976  40 
CZE
5 races 129 2146.33 
BASCUNAN F. Vicente  1976  40 
CHI
3 races 125 958.29 
MEUNIER Dominique  1974  42 
FRA
3 races 125 999.55 
EISENBACH Marc  1976  40 
GER
2 races 120 250.60 
GONZALEZ Daniel  1974  42 
CHI
3 races 117 1061.67 
GILGER Josef-Jun.  1974  42 
GER
3 races 112 437.95 
KUPKA Tomas  1975  41 
CZE
3 races 100 723.58 
MOLDE Ryan  1975  41 
USA
2 races 100 282.21 
GRIGARAS Andrius  1972  44 
LTU
2 races 100 314.43 
DE CANDIDO Stefano  1974  42 
ITA
2 races 85 379.84 
MAKEK Marko  1973  43 
CRO
3 races 82 759.66 
BIKFA Mislav  1974  42 
CRO
2 races 77 900.40 
RENCELJ Robert  1974  42 
SLO
2 races 74 412.46 
LAZZONI Gian Maria  1976  40 
ITA
2 races 68 1010.47 
WOHLSCHLAEGER Rudolf  1972  44 
GER
2 races 62 331.97 
BUCEK Michal  1976  40 
CZE
2 races 36 959.30 
 
Age Category 35 - 39
HEININGER Christoph  1979  37 
GER
1 840 720.88 
STANIK Roman  1977  39 
SVK
2 800 722.04 
ARMSTRONG Phillips  1981  35 
USA
3 780 915.01 
POLACEK Jan  1981  35 
CZE
4 570 565.83 
BOUTHINON Benoit  1979  37 
FRA
5 500 614.60 
PASTUKH Oleksandr  1981  35 
UKR
6 380 1200.68 
BECKOS John  1978  38 
USA
4 races 400 299.19 
HALLER Jens  1981  35 
GER
3 races 300 48.27 
JAY Pierre  1979  37 
FRA
3 races 300 303.05 
REGNIER LAFFORGUE Julien  1979  37 
FRA
4 races 260 422.17 
INDERMUEHLE Beat  1980  36 
SUI
3 races 260 223.74 
KOTAR Bostjan  1977  39 
SLO
5 races 256 1291.96 
KATIGIANNIS Apostolos  1978  38 
GRE
5 races 245 2080.56 
WOTKE Igor  1979  37 
CZE
3 races 210 650.63 
KUZMINICH Arsenii  1978  38 
RUS
4 races 205 394.28 
BUEELER Bruno  1977  39 
SUI
3 races 200 362.75 
BERNIK Bostjan  1980  36 
SLO
2 races 180 251.27 
ANTHONIOZ ROSSIAUX Cedric  1978  38 
FRA
3 races 160 404.29 
BISTER Klemen  1980  36 
SLO
2 races 110 535.75 
GOOD Adrian  1977  39 
NZL
2 races 100 438.18 
KILGOUR Rory  1980  36 
GBR
2 races 81 568.65 
MIRUS Kai  1977  39 
GER
2 races 80 482.58 
 
Age Category 30 - 34
MACKAMUL Christian  1982  34 
GER
1 840 746.99 
SEISER Juergen  1986  30 
AUT
2 820 667.04 
HERTWECK Stefan  1982  34 
GER
3 780 793.64 
MRAK Dejan  1983  33 
SLO
4 625 1352.29 
HAUSER Leonhard Jun.  1985  31 
AUT
5 600 194.59 
IMAMZADE Murat  1982  34 
GBR
6 490 3066.45 
MITOSINKA Milan  1985  31 
SVK
7 270 1469.93 
HERGER Johannes  1985  31 
GER
5 races 400 198.99 
LYNCH James  1983  33 
GBR
4 races 400 1082.34 
ROTH Gabriel  1982  34 
USA
4 races 360 626.47 
UY Michael  1982  34 
USA
3 races 240 1332.24 
SCHWARZ Manuel  1982  34 
AUT
3 races 176 451.40 
OSSOVSKY Mario  1985  31 
GER
2 races 160 115.16 
HALMBURGER Hubertus  1985  31 
GER
3 races 148 578.09 
VACEK Vladimir  1986  30 
CZE
2 races 130 108.88 
SEIFERT Lars  1984  32 
GER
2 races 125 214.19