Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

Cup Standing Nordic Combined World Cup B 1999 Men

After GU Zakopane (POL) 21-03-1999 (17/17)

    ALL
Name Nation rank pts
BIELER Christoph 
AUT
1 239
BRYNEMO Preben Fjaere 
NOR
1 239
TAKASAWA Kouji 
JPN
3 205
DEMONG Bill 
USA
4 201
BARANNIKOV Alexej 
RUS
5 178
ROUX Ludovic 
FRA
6 174
CARSON Demian 
CAN
7 162
CHURAVY Pavel 
CZE
8 155
BUCHNER Sepp 
GER
9 141
DAYTON Matt 
USA
10 139
HETTICH Georg 
GER
11 134
STAERKER Ricardo 
GER
12 133
SPILLANE Johnny 
USA
13 132
LYSENIN Vladimir 
RUS
14 130
RIEDER Ivan 
SUI
15 123
VAN LOAN Carl 
USA
16 119
STOLJAROV Walerij 
RUS
17 113
MASAKI Eiji 
JPN
18 110
KAITAINEN Jouni 
FIN
19 108
TISHAGIN Denis 
RUS
20 104
LOOSS Matthias 
GER
21 102
METOKI Shinichi 
JPN
21 102
ROBNIK Gorazd 
SLO
23 98
ARNOULD Kevin 
FRA
24 96
TRACHSEL Remy 
FRA
25 92
ROTEVATN Sverre 
NOR
26 88
HURSCHLER Andreas 
SUI
27 78
HAMMER Kristian 
NOR
28 75
KILPONEN Tony 
FIN
29 71
FREY Marc 
GER
30 65
TETREAULT Tim 
USA
31 64
BAFIA Kazimierz 
POL
32 61
KUISMA Antti 
FIN
33 56
GRAVE Jan Rune 
NOR
34 51
WEBER Rene 
GER
34 51
DENIFL Wilhelm 
AUT
36 49
PARFJONOV Nikolai 
RUS
36 49
GRUBER Michael 
AUT
38 48
MUENCHMEYER Stephan 
GER
38 48
BAACKE Marko 
GER
40 47
PINZANI Simone 
ITA
40 47
STROBL Jochen 
ITA
42 45
TOMII Masaki 
JPN
43 43
ZECHNER Roland 
AUT
44 41
ROUSSET Baptist 
FRA
45 40
ERICHSEN Kris 
USA
46 38
PERKO Roman 
SLO
47 37
KRIZ Jaroslav 
CZE
48 36
KESKINARKAUS Mikko 
FIN
49 32
FINSTAD Bjoern-Kristian 
NOR
50 31
SABLATURA Marek 
CZE
51 29
SALUMAE Jens 
EST
51 29
HINKLEY Jed 
USA
53 28
HAGIWARA Takanori 
JPN
54 27
SVEEN Egil 
NOR
55 26
CUZNAR Igor 
SLO
56 24
ENGEL Christoph 
SUI
56 24
HIUKKA Jari 
FIN
56 24
DUOBROVSKI Stanislav 
RUS
59 21
KITAMURA Takashi 
JPN
60 20
HEER Ronny 
SUI
61 19
SMEJC Petr 
CZE
61 19
VONLANTHEN Lucas 
SUI
61 19
HERMANSKY Lukas 
CZE
64 18
GRILLHOESL Christoph 
GER
65 17
HOLLAND Chris 
CAN
65 17
MURER Cyrill 
SUI
65 17
KOSMAC Jure 
SLO
68 12
ROEDER Steve 
GER
69 11
MASTEL Roland 
SUI
70 10
TZVETKOV Alexej 
RUS
70 10
HIETAMAEKI Mikko 
FIN
72 8
MASAKI Makoto 
JPN
72 8
PSENKO Michal 
SVK
72 8
DICA Peter 
SVK
75 6
FIURASEK Marek 
CZE
75 6
DUOBROVSKI Dmitrij 
RUS
77 5
GRAESLI Ola Morten 
NOR
77 5
MINAR Robert 
SVK
77 5
MYSLICKI Jason 
CAN
77 5
ZACHARENKO Sergei 
BLR
77 5
HATAKEYAMA Yosuke 
JPN
82 4
PIKKOR Rauno 
EST
82 4
SMID Vladimir 
CZE
82 4
KAMBER Roger 
SUI
85 3
MEHRINGER Matthias 
GER
86 1