Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

NEXT EVENTS

Next >>
Download FIS App:App StoreGoogle Play Store
Status Date Place SectorSect. NationNat. Codex Discipline GenderG. CategoryCat. Comments Down
load
Event
details
16.-18.11.2018 Wisla JP
POL
2xLH - TL
M
QUA
WC
23.-25.11.2018 Ruka JP
FIN
3xLH
M
QUA
WC
29.11.-2.12.2018 Lillehammer JP
NOR
3xNH - LH L QUA
WC
30.11-2.12.2018 Nizhny Tagil JP
RUS
3xLH
M
QUA
WC
7.-9.12.2018 Titisee-Neustadt JP
GER
4xLH - TL L
M
QUA
WC
Check changes
8.-9.12.2018 Lillehammer JP
NOR
2xLH
M
COC
12.-15.12.2018 Villach JP
AUT
4xNH L
M
OPA
14.-16.12.2018 Premanon JP
FRA
3xNH L QUA
WC
14.-16.12.2018 Engelberg JP
SUI
3xLH
M
QUA
WC
14.-15.12.2018 Notodden JP
NOR
4xNH L
M
COC
FC
15.-16.12.2018 Ruka JP
FIN
2xLH
M
COC
19.-20.12.2018 Utah Olympic Park JP
USA
4xNH L
M
FC
27.-28.12.2018 Engelberg JP
SUI
2xLH
M
COC
29.-30.12.2018 Oberstdorf JP
GER
2xLH
M
QUA
4H
WC
29.12.2018.-6.1.2019 Four Hills Tournament JP
FIS
LH
M
WC
4H
31.12.2018.-1.1.2019 Garmisch-Partenkirchen JP
GER
2xLH
M
QUA
4H
WC
3.-4.1.2019 Innsbruck JP
AUT
2xLH
M
QUA
4H
WC
5.-6.1.2019 Bischofshofen JP
AUT
2xLH
M
QUA
4H
WC
5.-6.1.2019 Klingenthal JP
GER
2xLH
M
COC
11.-13.1.2019 Sapporo JP
JPN
3xLH L QUA
WC
11.-13.1.2019 Val di Fiemme JP
ITA
3xLH
M
QUA
WC
12.-13.1.2019 Oberwiesenthal JP
GER
2xNH
M
OPA
12.-13.1.2019 Schonach JP
GER
2xNH L OPA
12.-13.1.2019 Bischofshofen JP
AUT
2xNH
M
COC
12.-13.1.2019 Zakopane JP
POL
2xLH
M
FC
17.-20.1.2019 Zao JP
JPN
3xNH - TN L QUA
WC
18.-20.1.2019 Zakopane JP
POL
2xLH - TL
M
QUA
WC
19.-27.1.2019 Lahti JP
FIN
NH - 2xTN L
M
WJC
19.1.2019 Sapporo Okurayama JP
JPN
LH
M
COC
19.-20.1.2019 Planica JP
SLO
4xNH L
M
COC
FC
20.1.2019 Sapporo Okurayama JP
JPN
LH
M
COC
25.-27.1.2019 Rasnov JP
ROU
3xNH L QUA
WC
25.-27.1.2019 Sapporo JP
JPN
3xLH
M
QUA
WC
26.-27.1.2019 Planica JP
SLO
2xLH
M
COC
30.-31.1.2019 Erzurum JP
TUR
2xNH
M
FC
1.-3.2.2019 Hinzenbach JP
AUT
3xNH L QUA
WC
1.-3.2.2019 Oberstdorf JP
GER
3xFH
M
QUA
WC
1.-2.2.2019 Erzurum JP
TUR
2xLH
M
COC
7.-10.2.2019 Ljubno JP
SLO
3xNH - TN L QUA
WC
8.-10.2.2019 Lahti JP
FIN
2xLH - TL
M
QUA
WC
8.-10.2.2019 Kandersteg JP
SUI
6xNH L
M
OPA
9.-10.2.2019 Iron Mountain, MI JP
USA
2xNH
M
COC
9.-10.2.2019 Rastbuechl JP
GER
4xNH L
M
FC
15.-17.2.2019 Oberstdorf JP
GER
3xLH L QUA
WC
15.-17.2.2019 Willingen JP
GER
3xLH
M
QUA
WC
15.-16.2.2019 Oberstdorf JP
GER
2xLH
M
COC
15.-16.2.2019 Kranj JP
SLO
2xNH
M
OPA
20.2.-3.3.2019 Seefeld JP
AUT
4xNH - 2xLH - TL - TN L
M
QUA
WSC
23.-24.2.2019 Brotterode JP
GER
4xLH L
M
COC
23.-24.2.2019 Villach JP
AUT
4xNH L
M
FC