Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

NEXT EVENTS

Next >>
Download FIS App:App StoreGoogle Play Store
Status Date Place SectorSect. NationNat. Codex Discipline GenderG. CategoryCat. Comments Down
load
Event
details
20.-22.7.2018 Wisla JP
POL
2xLH - TL
M
GP
QUA
21.-22.7.2018 Ruhpolding JP
GER
6xNH L
M
CHI
26.7.2018 Hinterzarten JP
GER
NH L
M
JUN
27.-28.7.2018 Hinterzarten JP
GER
4xNH L
M
QUA
GP
3.-4.8.2018 Einsiedeln JP
SUI
2xLH
M
GP
QUA
5.-6.8.2018 Klingenthal JP
GER
2xNH L OPA
8.-9.8.2018 Poehla JP
GER
2xNH L OPA
9.-11.8.2018 Courchevel JP
FRA
4xLH L
M
GP
QUA
10.-11.8.2018 Bischofsgruen JP
GER
2xNH L OPA
16.-19.8.2018 Frenstat JP
CZE
NH L
M
QUA
GP
COC
17.8.2018 Szczyrk JP
POL
NH
M
COC
18.-19.8.2018 Sochi JP
RUS
2xNH
M
FC Cancelled
18.8.2018 Wisla JP
POL
LH
M
COC
23.-25.8.2018 Hakuba JP
JPN
3xLH
M
QUA
GP
7.-9.9.2018 Chaikovsky JP
RUS
4xLH - TL L
M
QUA
GP
8.-9.9.2018 Stams JP
AUT
2xNH
M
COC
8.-9.9.2018 Einsiedeln JP
SUI
2xLH
M
OPA
14.9.2018 Rasnov JP
ROU
NH L
M
FIS
15.-16.9.2018 Rasnov JP
ROU
4xNH L
M
FC
15.-16.9.2018 Oslo JP
NOR
4xNH L
M
COC
21.-23.9.2018 Rasnov JP
ROU
3xNH
M
GP
QUA
22.-23.9.2018 Zakopane JP
POL
2xLH
M
COC
27.-28.9.2018 Liberec JP
CZE
2xLH
M
GP
QUA
Cancelled
29.-30.9.2018 Klingenthal JP
GER
2xLH
M
COC
29.-30.9.2018 Hinzenbach JP
AUT
LH - NH
M
QUA
GP
2.-3.10.2018 Klingenthal JP
GER
4xLH L
M
GP
QUA
16.-18.11.2018 Wisla JP
POL
2xLH - TL
M
WC
QUA
23.-25.11.2018 Ruka JP
FIN
3xLH
M
WC
QUA
29.11-2.12.2018 Lillehammer JP
NOR
3xNH - LH L QUA
WC
30.11.-2.12.2018 Nizhny Tagil JP
RUS
3xLH
M
WC
QUA
7.-9.12.2018 Titisee-Neustadt JP
GER
4xLH - TL L
M
QUA
WC
8.-9.12.2018 Lillehammer JP
NOR
2xLH
M
COC
14.-15.12.2018 Notodden JP
NOR
4xNH L
M
FC
COC
14.-16.12.2018 Engelberg JP
SUI
3xLH
M
WC
QUA
14.-16.12.2018 Premanon JP
FRA
3xNH L WC
QUA
27.-28.12.2018 Engelberg JP
SUI
2xLH
M
COC
29.12.2018.-6.1.2019 Four Hills Tournament JP
FIS
LH
M
WC
4H
29.-30.12.2018 Oberstdorf JP
GER
2xLH
M
QUA
4H
WC
31.12.2018.-1.1.2019 Garmisch-Partenkirchen JP
GER
2xLH
M
QUA
4H
WC
3.-4.1.2019 Innsbruck JP
AUT
2xLH
M
QUA
WC
5.-6.1.2019 Bischofshofen JP
AUT
2xLH
M
QUA
WC
11.-13.1.2019 Val di Fiemme JP
ITA
3xLH
M
WC
QUA
11.-13.1.2019 Sapporo JP
JPN
3xLH L QUA
WC
17.-20.1.2019 Zao JP
JPN
3xNH - TN L QUA
WC
18.-20.1.2019 Zakopane JP
POL
2xLH - TL
M
WC
QUA
19.-27.1.2019 Lahti JP
FIN
NH - 2xTN L
M
WJC
25.-27.1.2019 Sapporo JP
JPN
3xLH
M
QUA
WC
25.-27.1.2019 Rasnov JP
ROU
3xNH L QUA
WC
1.-3.2.2019 Oberstdorf JP
GER
3xFH
M
WC
QUA
1.-3.2.2019 Hinzenbach JP
AUT
3xNH L QUA
WC