Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

Cup Standing results

    ALL 4H
Name Nation rank pts rank pts
STOCH Kamil 
POL
1 833 1 998
TANDE Daniel Andre 
NOR
2 767 3 942
PREVC Domen 
SLO
3 751 9 909
KRAFT Stefan 
AUT
4 640 6 927
KOT Maciej 
POL
5 502 4 934
HAYBOECK Michael 
AUT
6 457 19 845
FETTNER Manuel 
AUT
7 444 5 927
EISENBICHLER Markus 
GER
8 414 7 924
ZYLA Piotr 
POL
9 337 2 963
FREUND Severin 
GER
10 309 35 508
KOFLER Andreas 
AUT
11 289 17 856
FREITAG Richard 
GER
12 269 11 897
STJERNEN Andreas 
NOR
13 264 10 900
DESCOMBES SEVOIE Vincent 
FRA
14 250 13 890
WELLINGER Andreas 
GER
15 238 22 759
GEIGER Karl 
GER
16 214 18 856
PREVC Peter 
SLO
17 210 14 888
KLIMOV Evgeniy 
RUS
18 196 12 894
LEYHE Stephan 
GER
19 195 8 911
KUBACKI Dawid 
POL
20 180 15 876
JOHANSSON Robert 
NOR
21 162 26 708
TEPES Jurij 
SLO
22 146 23 753
ITO Daiki 
JPN
23 124 25 711
KASAI Noriaki 
JPN
24 117 29 609
FANNEMEL Anders 
NOR
25 110 28 662
HULA Stefan 
POL
26 103 20 843
STURSA Vojtech 
CZE
27 88 38 483
TAKEUCHI Taku 
JPN
28 70 34 512
JANDA Jakub 
CZE
29 69 16 858
KOUDELKA Roman 
CZE
30 59 30 577
SCHIFFNER Markus 
AUT
31 52 21 833
FORFANG Johann Andre 
NOR
32 47
PREVC Cene 
SLO
32 47 24 721
BOYD-CLOWES Mackenzie 
CAN
34 44 40 338
DAMJAN Jernej 
SLO
35 42 27 702
AMMANN Simon 
SUI
36 34 44 303
SCHLIERENZAUER Gregor 
AUT
37 32
COLLOREDO Sebastian 
ITA
38 29 53 114
ZIOBRO Jan 
POL
38 29 31 558
WANK Andreas 
GER
40 28 36 499
HLAVA Lukas 
CZE
41 26 42 312
MAEAETTAE Jarkko 
FIN
42 24 33 533
KORNILOV Denis 
RUS
43 21 41 334
HILDE Tom 
NOR
44 15 49 229
SIEGEL David 
GER
45 12
LARINTO Ville 
FIN
46 9
SAKUYAMA Kento 
JPN
46 9 58 97
ZNISZCZOL Aleksander 
POL
46 9
AIGNER Clemens 
AUT
49 8 56 101
BICKNER Kevin 
USA
49 8 45 303
POLASEK Viktor 
CZE
51 5
ALTENBURGER Florian 
AUT
52 4 37 498
MURANKA Klemens 
POL
52 4 50 200
GRANERUD Halvor Egner 
NOR
54 3 32 540
PAVLOVCIC Bor 
SLO
54 3
TOLLINGER Elias 
AUT
56 2 39 424
VANCURA Tomas 
CZE
56 2 62 88
HUBER Daniel 
AUT
58 1 61 92
KARLEN Gabriel 
SUI
58 1
AALTO Antti 
FIN
53 114
ASCHENWALD Philipp 
AUT
64 86
GLASDER Michael 
USA
55 103
HOFER Thomas 
AUT
57 98
INSAM Alex 
ITA
65 84
KOBAYASHI Ryoyu 
JPN
43 305
LAMY CHAPPUIS Ronan 
FRA
60 94
MATURA Jan 
CZE
63 87
PASCHKE Pius 
GER
48 240
RHOADS William 
USA
58 97
SCHMID Constantin 
GER
51 198
SEMENIC Anze 
SLO
47 283
VASSILIEV Dimitry 
RUS
46 289
ZOGRAFSKI Vladimir 
BUL
52 190