Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

Cup Standing results

After FH Planica (SLO) 26-03-2017 (32/32)

    ALL 4H SF RAW
Name Nation rank pts rank pts rank pts rank pts
KRAFT Stefan 
AUT
1 1665 6 927 1 445 1 2298
WELLINGER Andreas 
GER
4 1161 22 759 2 333 3 2251
STOCH Kamil 
POL
2 1524 1 998 3 279 2 2273
KASAI Noriaki 
JPN
15 401 29 609 4 230 8 2099
PREVC Peter 
SLO
9 716 14 888 5 196 5 2180
HAYBOECK Michael 
AUT
7 814 19 845 6 184 12 1985
EISENBICHLER Markus 
GER
8 807 7 924 7 151 16 1830
TEPES Jurij 
SLO
20 326 23 753 8 144 21 1516
PREVC Domen 
SLO
6 963 9 909 9 138 24 1371
ZYLA Piotr 
POL
11 634 2 963 10 129 14 1930
TANDE Daniel Andre 
NOR
3 1201 3 942 11 120 19 1744
JOHANSSON Robert 
NOR
14 424 26 708 12 116 9 2091
KOT Maciej 
POL
5 985 4 934 13 111 7 2103
STJERNEN Andreas 
NOR
12 591 10 900 14 99 4 2210
FORFANG Johann Andre 
NOR
27 197 15 79 6 2160
FANNEMEL Anders 
NOR
26 213 28 662 16 75 34 1080
FREITAG Richard 
GER
13 507 11 897 17 72 15 1858
DAMJAN Jernej 
SLO
28 149 27 702 18 55 22 1468
GEIGER Karl 
GER
18 369 18 856 18 55 23 1426
ITO Daiki 
JPN
24 294 25 711 18 55 10 2082
KUBACKI Dawid 
POL
19 345 15 876 18 55 18 1771
FETTNER Manuel 
AUT
10 703 5 927 22 52 17 1802
KLIMOV Evgeniy 
RUS
17 382 12 894 23 41 40 928
AMMANN Simon 
SUI
29 147 44 303 24 37 11 1999
KOUDELKA Roman 
CZE
25 223 30 577 25 36 13 1957
SEMENIC Anze 
SLO
45 41 47 283 26 33 35 1048
VANCURA Tomas 
CZE
47 31 62 88 27 29 61 509
ZIOBRO Jan 
POL
31 122 31 558 27 29 58 563
BICKNER Kevin 
USA
42 50 45 303 29 28 31 1103
DESCOMBES SEVOIE Vincent 
FRA
16 386 13 890 30 27 29 1159
LANISEK Anze 
SLO
33 98 31 23 30 1130
INSAM Alex 
ITA
53 22 65 84 32 22 26 1253
KORNILOV Denis 
RUS
39 77 41 334 33 17
SCHLIERENZAUER Gregor 
AUT
34 94 34 15 28 1176
VASSILIEV Dimitry 
RUS
58 15 46 289 34 15
AHONEN Janne 
FIN
50 24 36 14 74 273
GRANERUD Halvor Egner 
NOR
42 50 32 540 37 10 45 888
POLASEK Viktor 
CZE
47 31 38 9 20 1667
WANK Andreas 
GER
35 90 36 499 38 9 41 908
TAKEUCHI Taku 
JPN
30 130 34 512 40 8 25 1309
PREVC Cene 
SLO
40 67 24 721 41 7
LEYHE Stephan 
GER
22 308 8 911 42 4 27 1202
COLLOREDO Sebastian 
ITA
46 33 53 114 43 3 44 893
HUBER Stefan 
AUT
58 15 43 3 70 396
GLASDER Michael 
USA
67 3 55 103 45 1 48 686
NURMSALU Kaarel 
EST
69 2 45 1 60 512
AALTO Antti 
FIN
53 114 42 908
AIGNER Clemens 
AUT
42 50 56 101
ALTENBURGER Florian 
AUT
65 4 37 498
ASCHENWALD Philipp 
AUT
64 86
AUNE Joakim 
NOR
52 23 38 943
BARTOL Tilen 
SLO
62 504
BAZHENOV Aleksandr 
RUS
65 450
BJERKEENGEN Fredrik 
NOR
79 204
BJOERENG Joacim Oedegaard 
NOR
63 476
BOYD-CLOWES Mackenzie 
CAN
41 52 40 338 56 568
BRESADOLA Davide 
ITA
60 14 43 903
DELLASEGA Roberto 
ITA
72 381
DESCHWANDEN Gregor 
SUI
64 8 37 993
DEZMAN Nejc 
SLO
46 887
FREUND Severin 
GER
21 309 35 508
HAUKEDAL Richard 
NOR
82 88
HILDE Tom 
NOR
56 16 49 229 69 424
HLAVA Lukas 
CZE
49 26 42 312
HOFER Thomas 
AUT
57 98
HUBER Daniel 
AUT
71 1 61 92
HULA Stefan 
POL
32 110 20 843 78 218
IPCIOGLU Fatih Arda 
TUR
81 95
IWASA Yuken 
JPN
71 1
JANDA Jakub 
CZE
38 80 16 858 51 661
KARLEN Gabriel 
SUI
71 1 59 539
KARPENKO Nikolay 
KAZ
80 186
KOBAYASHI Junshiro 
JPN
54 20 54 627
KOBAYASHI Ryoyu 
JPN
43 305 39 939
KOFLER Andreas 
AUT
23 307 17 856 50 675
LAMY CHAPPUIS Ronan 
FRA
60 94
LARINTO Ville 
FIN
56 16 47 767
LARSON Casey 
USA
55 620
MAEAETTAE Jarkko 
FIN
50 24 33 533 33 1082
MATURA Jan 
CZE
63 87 53 631
MUMINOV Sabirzhan 
KAZ
75 253
MURANKA Klemens 
POL
65 4 50 200 64 464
NAZAROV Mikhail 
RUS
68 424
NOUSIAINEN Eetu 
FIN
71 390
PASCHKE Pius 
GER
48 240
PAVLOVCIC Bor 
SLO
67 3
PEIER Killian 
SUI
36 1042
RHOADS William 
USA
58 97 57 568
ROMASHOV Alexey 
RUS
55 17 52 658
SAKUYAMA Kento 
JPN
62 9 58 97 66 434
SCHIFFNER Markus 
AUT
37 81 21 833 32 1102
SCHMID Constantin 
GER
51 198
SCHULER Andreas 
SUI
73 328
SIEGEL David 
GER
61 12
SOEBERG Sigurd Nymoen 
NOR
83 85
SOKOLENKO Konstantin 
KAZ
76 234
STURSA Vojtech 
CZE
36 88 38 483 49 682
TKACHENKO Sergey 
KAZ
77 227
TOLLINGER Elias 
AUT
69 2 39 424
ZHAPAROV Marat 
KAZ
67 427
ZNISZCZOL Aleksander 
POL
62 9
ZOGRAFSKI Vladimir 
BUL
52 190