Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

Cup Standing Ski Jumping World Cup 2018 Men

After FH Planica (SLO) 25-03-2018 (30/30)

    ALL 4H SF RAW
Name Nation rank pts rank pts rank pts rank pts
STJERNEN Andreas 
NOR
8 665 19 887 1 257 3 2508
STOCH Kamil 
POL
1 1443 1 1109 2 250 1 2591
JOHANSSON Robert 
NOR
5 840 5 1009 2 250 2 2554
KRAFT Stefan 
AUT
4 881 20 859 4 214 4 2481
TANDE Daniel Andre 
NOR
3 985 8 992 5 200 5 2408
FORFANG Johann Andre 
NOR
7 821 9 977 6 142 6 2393
FREITAG Richard 
GER
2 1070 27 665 7 112 7 2333
PREVC Peter 
SLO
15 416 21 820 8 106 10 2166
KASAI Noriaki 
JPN
26 164 40 351 9 104 24 1632
EISENBICHLER Markus 
GER
10 597 7 994 10 102 9 2195
AMMANN Simon 
SUI
19 312 29 576 11 100 12 2123
FANNEMEL Anders 
NOR
12 500 3 1021 12 97 31 1279
PREVC Domen 
SLO
33 81 37 399 13 74 44 848
KOBAYASHI Junshiro 
JPN
11 568 4 1021 14 70 16 2026
HULA Stefan 
POL
13 431 12 957 15 62 13 2070
KUBACKI Dawid 
POL
9 633 6 1003 16 54 8 2286
KOBAYASHI Ryoyu 
JPN
24 187 22 816 17 48 11 2140
SEMENIC Anze 
SLO
22 256 34 413 18 47 52 563
BARTOL Tilen 
SLO
25 185 28 617 19 46 14 2049
GRANERUD Halvor Egner 
NOR
20 280 24 809 20 44 22 1660
AIGNER Clemens 
AUT
29 104 33 419 21 41 40 1097
ZYLA Piotr 
POL
16 403 15 915 22 40 18 1945
LEYHE Stephan 
GER
18 327 13 954 23 39 25 1611
GEIGER Karl 
GER
14 427 11 970 24 36 20 1923
HAYBOECK Michael 
AUT
23 245 14 948 25 35 17 1992
WELLINGER Andreas 
GER
6 828 2 1039 26 31 19 1929
KRANJEC Robert 
SLO
49 26 27 26
BICKNER Kevin 
USA
39 50 51 220 28 23 33 1236
TEPES Jurij 
SLO
50 22 29 22
KORNILOV Denis 
RUS
42 46 45 299 30 21 23 1642
KOT Maciej 
POL
21 261 23 812 31 20 32 1256
KOZISEK Cestmir 
CZE
48 30 35 405 31 20 54 524
DAMJAN Jernej 
SLO
17 379 10 974 33 17 15 2043
NAGLIC Tomaz 
SLO
53 14 34 14
PAVLOVCIC Bor 
SLO
54 13 35 13
HUBER Daniel 
AUT
28 117 49 262 36 12 48 744
PASCHKE Pius 
GER
30 90 39 370 36 12
POPPINGER Manuel 
AUT
37 66 50 221 36 12
TAKEUCHI Taku 
JPN
31 89 25 787 39 11 43 849
SATO Yukiya 
JPN
45 41 39 11 21 1775
WANK Andreas 
GER
43 45 52 219 41 8 37 1163
JELAR Ziga 
SLO
44 43 17 902 42 7
WOLNY Jakub 
POL
36 73 38 397 43 6 27 1486
ZOGRAFSKI Vladimir 
BUL
52 15 60 98 44 5 39 1101
INSAM Alex 
ITA
59 11 46 293 44 5 35 1193
SCHLIERENZAUER Gregor 
AUT
35 77 26 702 46 4 29 1349
DEZMAN Nejc 
SLO
39 50 53 210 47 3 26 1489
FETTNER Manuel 
AUT
27 137 31 500 48 2 50 717
ZAJC Timi 
SLO
32 88 16 904 47 749
SCHMID Constantin 
GER
33 81 18 892 71 227
DESCHWANDEN Gregor 
SUI
38 54 30 571 38 1115
LINDVIK Marius 
NOR
41 49 30 1320
ASCHENWALD Philipp 
AUT
46 34 28 1400
BOYD-CLOWES Mackenzie 
CAN
47 31 47 292 41 896
ALTENBURGER Florian 
AUT
51 20 62 91
AALTO Antti 
FIN
54 13 57 184 53 533
PEIER Killian 
SUI
54 13 32 499 61 394
KOUDELKA Roman 
CZE
57 12 42 314 55 494
RHOADS William 
USA
57 12
SIEGEL David 
GER
59 11 41 330 56 485
RINGEN Sondre 
NOR
61 9 57 444
WOHLGENANNT Ulrich 
AUT
61 9 61 98
ITO Daiki 
JPN
63 8
LEAROYD Jonathan 
FRA
63 8 44 307 46 760
KLIMOV Evgeniy 
RUS
65 7 43 311 34 1211
NOUSIAINEN Eetu 
FIN
66 6
DESCOMBES SEVOIE Vincent 
FRA
67 4 58 168
STURSA Vojtech 
CZE
68 3 54 208
LEITNER Clemens 
AUT
69 2 48 279
NAKAMURA Naoki 
JPN
69 2
SCHULER Andreas 
SUI
69 2 36 1168
VASSILIEV Dimitry 
RUS
69 2 66 69
COLLOREDO Sebastian 
ITA
73 1 36 402 49 740
PILCH Tomasz 
POL
73 1 55 201
ALAMOMMO Andreas 
FIN
77 89
AUNE Joakim 
NOR
73 189
BJOERENG Joacim Oedegaard 
NOR
66 301
BRESADOLA Davide 
ITA
58 422
BUSKUM Andreas Granerud 
NOR
72 193
DELLASEGA Roberto 
ITA
62 385
DEMIR Ayberk 
TUR
76 131
GLASDER Michael 
USA
63 360
HAUSWIRTH Sandro 
SUI
64 356
HILDE Tom 
NOR
59 422
IPCIOGLU Fatih Arda 
TUR
74 173
KOROLEV Alexey 
KAZ
70 258
LACKNER Thomas 
AUT
59 101
LANISEK Anze 
SLO
45 792
MAATTA Jarkko 
FIN
63 86
MUMINOV Sabirzhan 
KAZ
67 289
NAZAROV Mikhail 
RUS
42 886
NOMME Martti 
EST
65 335
PEDERSEN Robin 
NOR
60 418
ROCH DUPLAND Thomas 
FRA
69 263
ROMASHOV Alexey 
RUS
67 61 51 626
SAKUYAMA Kento 
JPN
64 85
SCHIFFNER Markus 
AUT
56 192
SOKOLENKO Konstantin 
KAZ
75 152
TOLLINGER Elias 
AUT
65 85
ZHAPAROV Marat 
KAZ
68 272