Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

Cup Standing Ski Jumping World Cup 1990 Men

After LH Planica (JUG) 25-03-1990 (25/25)

    ALL 4H
Name Nation rank pts rank pts
NIKKOLA Ari-Pekka 
FIN
1 287 5 848
VETTORI Ernst 
AUT
2 239 4 852
FELDER Andreas 
AUT
3 236 14 800
THOMA Dieter 
GER
4 206 1 870
JEZ Frantisek 
CZE
5 202 2 861
WEISSFLOG Jens 
GER
6 200 3 855
PLOC Pavel 
CZE
7 186 11 810
KUTTIN Heinz 
AUT
8 176 10 811
HAIM Werner 
AUT
9 137 9 820
LUNARDI Virginio 
ITA
10 135 34 668
LAAKONEN Risto 
FIN
11 117 6 844
ULAGA Primoz 
SLO
12 96 13 802
TEPES Miran 
SLO
13 83 22 770
BOKLOEV Jan 
SWE
14 80 30 726
HEUMANN Josef 
GER
15 68 7 836
FIDJESTOEL Ole Gunnar 
NOR
16 63 12 809
CECON Roberto 
ITA
17 58 47 526
VERVEIKIN Andzey 
KAZ
17 58 29 736
NYKAENEN Matti 
FIN
19 55 16 792
NEULAENDTNER Franz 
AUT
20 49 20 778
KUSTOV Pavel 
SOV
21 46 17 782
PETEK Franci 
SLO
21 46 21 774
ZUEND Stephan 
SUI
21 46
DLUHOS Ladislav 
TCH
24 43
KASAI Noriaki 
JPN
24 43 19 778
BAUER Andreas 
GER
26 41 18 780
RICHARDS Ron 
CAN
27 38 23 764
RAUSCHMEIER Andi 
AUT
28 35 59 394
TAELLBERG Staffan 
SWE
28 35 39 634
OLIJNYK Rune 
NOR
30 31 8 824
PARMA Jiri 
CZE
31 29 35 666
KJOERUM Jon-Inge 
NOR
32 26
KLAUSER Thomas 
GER
32 26 24 761
BREITSCHEV Vladimir 
BUL
34 23 25 758
MOLLARD Didier 
FRA
35 22 65 350
HUNGER Heiko 
DDR
36 21 25 758
PUIKKONEN Jari 
FIN
37 19 27 756
PODZIMEK Vladimir 
CZE
38 18 40 628
PERTILE Ivo 
ITA
39 16
JOHANSEN Magne 
NOR
40 15 49 508
OPAAS Vegard 
NOR
41 12 43 589
HAUSWIRTH Christian 
SUI
42 9 45 550
JOHANSEN Kent 
NOR
43 8 33 716
NIEMINEN Anssi 
FIN
43 8
POINTNER Alexander 
AUT
43 8 69 292
STRANNER Günther 
AUT
43 8 36 660
SAKALA Jaroslav 
CZE
47 7 31 720
KUMMERLOEW René 
DDR
48 6 15 794
SOTIROV Zacharij 
BUL
48 6 72 276
LESSER Ingo 
DDR
50 4
SVAGERKO Martin 
SVK
50 4 46 542
HAKALA Vaesa 
FIN
52 3 53 414
HARADA Masahiko 
JPN
52 3
JESSIN Mikhail 
RUS
52 3 44 551
LEONHARD Robert 
GER
52 3 38 646
GEBSTEDT Ralf 
GER
56 2 28 741
HEIKKELAE Jarkko 
FIN
56 2 31 720
HUBER Klaus 
AUT
56 2 64 354
KINDLIMANN Thomas 
SUI
56 2 55 410
NIKAIDO Manabu 
JPN
60 1 48 514
NORMAN Ake 
SWE
60 1
VODNEV Dionis 
GER
60 1 42 612
CAPEL Colin 
CAN
68 296
FINDEISEN Ulf 
DDR
66 345
GASCHE Heiko 
GER
91 146
GOELLNER Markus 
GER
85 159
HILS Norbert 
GER
75 267
HOLLAND Jim 
USA
73 274
HORNGACHER Stefan 
AUT
60 394
IRLINGER Michael 
GER
78 256
JANUS Goran 
SLO
74 270
JEAN-PROST Nicolas 
FRA
80 244
KOPAC Primoz 
SLO
84 162
KOWAL Jan 
POL
83 166
LANGLOIS Tad 
USA
51 428
LEHMANN Christoph 
SUI
37 649
LOCKYER John 
CAN
76 266
LOTRIC Rajko 
SLO
81 174
MARTINSSON Mikael 
SWE
57 400
MOSER Christian 
AUT
92 141
MOSKAL Alojzy 
POL
87 154
NORDGREN Thomas 
SWE
71 282
PERSSON Halvor 
NOR
41 616
RATHMAYR Werner 
AUT
86 155
REICHERTZ Eckhard 
GER
93 140
REVUZ Yannick 
FRA
93 140
RIMMEL Ch. 
GER
88 152
SAMBUGARO Sandro 
ITA
56 405
SANDERS Bryan 
USA
70 284
SATO Akira 
JPN
61 392
SCHERER Andreas 
GER
63 355
SCHILLI Rolf 
GER
62 376
SCHUSTER Werner 
AUT
58 396
SOLA Bernat 
ESP
67 322
STEINER Markus 
AUT
82 167
STROHMAIER Oliver 
AUT
90 150
TAELLBERG Per-Inge 
SWE
52 423
TAKEUCHI Takuya 
JPN
50 502
VOUILLAMOZ Yvan 
SUI
54 411
WEGSCHEIDER Lorenz 
GER
89 151
WIEGELE Franz 
AUT
77 263
WINTERHALDER Jürgen 
GER
79 255
ZOGRAVSKI Emil 
BUL
95 138