Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

Cup Standing Ski Jumping World Cup 1993 Men

After LH Planica (SLO) 28-03-1993 (19/19)

    ALL 4H FL
Name Nation rank pts rank pts rank pts
GOLDBERGER Andreas 
AUT
1 206 1 921 3 30
SAKALA Jaroslav 
CZE
2 185 3 855 1 50
KASAI Noriaki 
JPN
3 172 2 899
RATHMAYR Werner 
AUT
4 171 9 800 6 20
BREDESEN Espen 
NOR
5 151 27 566 5 22
DUFFNER Christof 
GER
6 121 6 819 10 12
MOLLARD Didier 
FRA
7 114 20 705 2 31
HORNGACHER Stefan 
AUT
8 78 14 4
HAIM Werner 
AUT
9 71 7 817 4 27
MYRBAKKEN Bjoern 
NOR
10 63 21 672 10 12
WEISSFLOG Jens 
GER
11 61 8 815
DELAUP Steve 
FRA
12 59 25 625
HOELLWARTH Martin 
AUT
13 55 12 784
OTTESEN Lasse 
NOR
13 55 26 608 8 14
HAKALA Vaesa 
FIN
15 47 5 823
HARADA Masahiko 
JPN
16 46 4 828
PARMA Jiri 
CZE
17 45 15 771
LUNARDI Ivan 
ITA
18 40 11 799
KUTTIN Heinz 
AUT
19 39 10 800
HIGASHI Akira 
JPN
20 37 23 656
PETEK Franci 
SLO
21 35 12 784
FRANC Urban 
SLO
22 33 41 377
VETTORI Ernst 
AUT
23 30 14 777
OKABE Takanobu 
JPN
24 29
ZUPAN Matjaz 
SLO
25 28 28 555
MARTINSSON Mikael 
SWE
26 27 22 657
JEAN-PROST Nicolas 
FRA
27 26 61 214 13 5
ZUEND Stephan 
SUI
28 25 53 262
BERG Oyvind 
NOR
29 24 33 513
YASUZAKI Naoki 
JPN
30 21
REINTHALER Christian 
AUT
31 20 43 375 7 15
ASHIMOTO Yuhji 
JPN
32 19
NISHIKATA Jinya 
JPN
32 19 19 754
VODNEV Dionis 
GER
34 15 18 757
BRENDRYEN Helge 
NOR
35 14 8 14
MOSER Christian 
AUT
35 14 51 273
JEZ Frantisek 
CZE
37 13 36 436
GAY Jerome 
FRA
38 12 46 358 10 12
CECON Roberto 
ITA
39 11 29 548
GODER Tomas 
CZE
39 11 15 3
SOININEN Jani 
FIN
39 11 38 424
SCHERER Andreas 
GER
42 10 17 770
THOMA Dieter 
GER
42 10 16 770
TRUNZ Martin 
SUI
42 10 48 341
KLADNIK Matjaz 
SLO
45 8 35 468
KOMOVEC Saso 
SLO
46 7
MEGLIC Robert 
SLO
46 7
REUTELER Bruno 
SUI
46 7
SVAGERKO Martin 
SVK
46 7 58 225
AHONEN Janne 
FIN
50 5 39 417
DEIMEL Jens 
GER
50 5
NIEMINEN Toni 
FIN
50 5
LJOEKELSOEY Roar 
NOR
53 4
DIESS Alexander 
AUT
54 2 56 229 16 2
GOSTISA Samo 
SLO
54 2 32 534
POINTNER Alexander 
AUT
54 2 40 382
SCHUSTER Werner 
AUT
54 2 55 246 16 2
WANGLER Timo 
GER
54 2 45 360
BIELCIK Marian 
SVK
59 1 18 1
DLUHOS Ladislav 
TCH
59 1
ESIN Michail 
SOV
59 1 37 426
HAPPONEN Olli 
FIN
59 1
SAKURAI Hitoshi 
JPN
59 1
SIEGMUND Gerd 
GER
59 1 30 541
STOECKL Alexander 
AUT
59 1 70 90 18 1
VAEAETAEINEN Janne 
FIN
59 1
BAJARD Regis 
FRA
71 89
BRIEST Alexander 
GER
76 71
FREIHOLZ Sylvain 
SUI
47 344
GRYBOVICH Vasyl 
UKR
59 223
HANNAWALD Sven 
GER
65 175
HOLLAND Jim 
USA
62 210
HUBER Klaus 
AUT
77 66
JOHANSEN Magne 
NOR
31 537
KAELIN Reto 
SUI
68 137
KIESEWETTER Andre 
GER
72 81
KYTOESAHO Pasi 
FIN
50 278
LEHMANN Christoph 
SUI
80 48
LEPKO Michal 
SVK
66 158
LOCKYER John 
CAN
57 226
MADRY Jaroslaw 
POL
79 51
MAYR Ingemar 
NED
42 375
MEINEL Rico 
GER
52 264
MIKULASTIK Silvester 
CZE
75 71
NEULAENDTNER Franz 
AUT
69 129
NOELKE Marc 
GER
54 256
POHL Hans-Peter 
GER
64 181
RASMUSSEN Johan 
SWE
24 632
ROSENBAUM René 
GER
73 79
SKUPIEN Wojciech 
POL
34 487
STECHER Mario 
AUT
74 73
TAELLBERG Per-Inge 
SWE
60 221
TAELLBERG Staffan 
SWE
67 140
VELLAR Massimo 
ITA
78 65
VERVEIKIN Andzey 
KAZ
49 328
WESTMAN Magnus 
SWE
63 187
WIDHOELZL Andreas 
AUT
44 367