Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

Cup Standing Ski Jumping World Cup 1997 Men

After FH Planica (SLO) 23-03-1997 (26/26)

    ALL 4H FL JP
Name Nation rank pts rank pts rank pts rank pts
PETERKA Primoz 
SLO
1 1402 1 972 1 290 2 1112
THOMA Dieter 
GER
2 1208 3 943 17 58 1 1150
FUNAKI Kazuyoshi 
JPN
3 1018 10 880 3 201 4 817
OKABE Takanobu 
JPN
4 941 4 924 2 260 6 681
SAITO Hiroya 
JPN
5 923 5 921 14 81 3 842
GOLDBERGER Andreas 
AUT
6 817 2 943 5 160 7 657
BRENDEN Kristian 
NOR
7 793 11 878 19 43 5 750
AHONEN Janne 
FIN
8 734 18 641 7 136 9 598
SOININEN Jani 
FIN
9 657 9 885 8 127 10 530
MALYSZ Adam 
POL
10 612 8 892 48 5 8 607
OTTESEN Lasse 
NOR
11 545 12 850 4 163 13 382
NIKKOLA Ari-Pekka 
FIN
12 464 6 899 11 464
LJOEKELSOEY Roar 
NOR
13 462 13 842 9 100 14 352
LAITINEN Mika Antero 
FIN
14 440 7 895 39 10 12 430
WIDHOELZL Andreas 
AUT
15 401 14 836 13 86 16 316
BREDESEN Espen 
NOR
16 384 20 609 11 91 19 283
KASAI Noriaki 
JPN
17 351 24 513 23 35 15 318
DESSUM Nicolas 
FRA
18 328 15 720 26 29 17 298
HOELLWARTH Martin 
AUT
19 293 21 607 18 288
KANTEE Ville 
FIN
20 255 31 476 29 22 20 233
SUCHACEK Jakub 
CZE
21 242 37 376 12 90 25 162
HOLSETER Sturle 
NOR
22 234 28 491 31 17 21 217
JAEKLE Hansjoerg 
GER
23 219 16 654 25 32 22 187
SAKALA Jaroslav 
CZE
23 219 43 294 10 98 32 121
HIGASHI Akira 
JPN
25 211 6 153 48 58
REUTELER Bruno 
SUI
26 200 41 345 30 20 23 180
FREIHOLZ Sylvain 
SUI
27 173 59 175 20 39 30 134
LIE Haavard 
NOR
28 160 48 258 16 66 37 94
HARADA Masahiko 
JPN
29 156 42 313 24 168
MATEJA Robert 
POL
30 154 23 517 35 14 28 140
SCHWARZENBERGER Reinhard 
AUT
31 152 19 620 25 162
GAY Jerome 
FRA
32 151 33 412 28 25 31 126
SATO Masayuki 
JPN
33 145 25 511 27 145
DUFFNER Christof 
GER
34 137 26 502 29 137
HORNGACHER Stefan 
AUT
35 120 22 534 32 16 34 104
STEINAUER Marco 
SUI
36 119 17 649 27 27 38 92
JOHANSEN Kent 
NOR
37 115 67 85 33 115
SUDA Kenji 
JPN
38 104 54 209 34 104
MOLLARD Didier 
FRA
39 102 52 232 49 4 36 98
MIYAHIRA Hideharu 
JPN
40 94 53 226 24 34 47 60
KYTOESAHO Pasi 
FIN
41 93 43 7 39 86
HAUTAMAEKI Jussi 
FIN
42 90 41 8 40 82
CECON Roberto 
ITA
43 89 58 194 38 11 41 79
GEBSTEDT Ralf 
GER
44 87 27 493 32 16 43 71
SAVOLAINEN Kimmo 
FIN
45 73 29 476 42 73
KRENEK Roman 
CZE
46 72 41 8 45 64
JEZ Frantisek 
CZE
47 69 38 364 44 69
BERNTSEN Simen 
NOR
48 68 45 6 46 62
INGEBRIGTSEN Tommy 
NOR
48 68 15 68
MEGLIC Robert 
SLO
50 65 17 58 86 7
YOSHIOKA Kazuya 
JPN
51 59 21 36 61 23
REICHEL Frank 
GER
52 58 32 459 48 58
DOLEZAL Michal 
CZE
53 53 51 239 50 53
KRENEK Robert 
CZE
54 50 74 72 51 50
SCHMITT Martin 
GER
55 45 35 398 52 45
HORNSCHUH Ronny 
GER
56 43 36 387 53 43
STENSRUD Henning 
NOR
56 43 21 36 86 7
BIELCIK Marian 
SVK
58 42 30 476 54 42
HANNAWALD Sven 
GER
59 40 34 401 55 40
ZONTA Peter 
SLO
60 38 78 52 56 38
BRENNA Wilhelm 
NOR
61 32 57 32
MATHIESEN Hein-Arne 
NOR
61 32 65 92 57 32
JUSSILAINEN Risto 
FIN
63 31 45 6 60 25
GROENN Egil 
NOR
64 29 44 288 59 29
GOSTISA Samo 
SLO
65 22 40 352 35 14 82 8
VOLKOV Alexander 
RUS
65 22 62 22
FRANC Urban 
SLO
67 21 62 103 45 6 69 16
WALLNER Matthias 
AUT
67 21 49 249 63 21
MOSER Christian 
AUT
69 20 64 20
HIGASHI Kazuhiro 
JPN
70 18 65 18
VORVIK Arne 
NOR
70 18 65 18
SKUPIEN Wojciech 
POL
72 16 47 265 65 18
YASUZAKI Naoki 
JPN
72 16 46 270 65 18
MEINEL Rico 
GER
74 15 72 79 34 15
KOPONEN Tero 
FIN
75 14 70 14
MAYR Ingemar 
NED
75 14 39 359 70 14
CHEVALIER-GIROD Lucas 
FRA
77 13 53 2 74 11
EIGENTLER Markus 
AUT
78 12 56 202 72 12
HAERE Frode 
NOR
78 12 72 12
RADELJ Jure 
SLO
78 12 37 12
VRHOVNIK Blaz 
SLO
81 11 55 207 74 11
KAHANEK Jaroslav 
CZE
82 10 76 10
MATTILA Jani 
FIN
82 10 76 10
VAEAETAEINEN Janne 
FIN
82 10 76 10
VODNEV Dionis 
GER
82 10 45 283 76 10
HEGENBARTH Olaf 
GER
86 9 68 85 40 9 80 9
KANEKO Yusuke 
JPN
86 9 80 9
MESIK Martin 
SVK
88 8 69 84 82 8
SCHALLERT Gerhard 
AUT
88 8 70 83 82 8
SIEGMUND Gerd 
GER
88 8 82 8
JOHANSSON Fredrik 
SWE
91 7 86 7
NIEMINEN Toni 
FIN
92 6 57 201 89 6
MEYER Christian 
NOR
93 4 49 4 90 4
NAKAMURA Kazuhiro 
JPN
93 4 90 4
RATHMAYR Werner 
AUT
93 4 49 4
ITO Naoto 
JPN
96 3 92 3
JANDA Jakub 
CZE
96 3 92 3
STEGNAR Matija 
SLO
96 3 77 65 52 3
BOGATAJ Marko 
SLO
99 2 94 2
GRUGGER Adolf 
AUT
99 2 63 96 53 2
JIROUTEK Jakub 
CZE
99 2 53 2 94 2
KVARSTAD Stian 
NOR
99 2 94 2
FUKITA Yukitaka 
JPN
61 144
KUETTEL Andreas 
SUI
66 87
KURY Michael 
AUT
76 66
LANG Grega 
SLO
50 248
LOITZL Wolfgang 
AUT
71 80
LUNARDI Ivan 
ITA
73 72
SCHMITBERGER Chr. 
AUT
75 68
TSCHELOVENKO Dimitri 
RUS
60 164
UHRMANN Michael 
GER
64 94