Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

Cup Standing Ski Jumping World Cup 1999 Men

After FH Planica (SLO) 21-03-1999 (30/30)

    ALL 4H FL JP
Name Nation rank pts rank pts rank pts rank pts
SCHMITT Martin 
GER
1 1753 4 916 1 240 2 1513
AHONEN Janne 
FIN
2 1695 1 961 6 106 1 1589
KASAI Noriaki 
JPN
3 1598 2 953 2 210 4 1388
FUNAKI Kazuyoshi 
JPN
4 1589 5 905 4 166 3 1423
MIYAHIRA Hideharu 
JPN
5 935 3 917 3 180 8 755
HANNAWALD Sven 
GER
6 896 12 841 9 90 5 806
WIDHOELZL Andreas 
AUT
7 833 15 796 21 32 6 801
HORNGACHER Stefan 
AUT
8 813 7 891 14 50 7 763
HARADA Masahiko 
JPN
9 720 8 882 8 93 9 627
THOMA Dieter 
GER
10 555 10 850 28 18 10 537
INGEBRIGTSEN Tommy 
NOR
11 512 21 663 18 38 11 474
LOITZL Wolfgang 
AUT
12 505 18 790 14 50 12 455
YOSHIOKA Kazuya 
JPN
13 497 6 898 11 59 13 438
DESSUM Nicolas 
FRA
14 454 17 790 11 59 15 395
SCHWARZENBERGER Reinhard 
AUT
15 444 14 809 13 57 17 387
AAGHEIM Morten 
NOR
16 428 13 818 14 428
GOLDBERGER Andreas 
AUT
17 400 9 871 34 9 16 391
HOELLWARTH Martin 
AUT
18 385 29 508 27 20 19 365
SUCHACEK Jakub 
CZE
18 385 16 795 30 15 18 370
OTTESEN Lasse 
NOR
20 363 22 652 42 3 20 360
DUFFNER Christof 
GER
21 359 44 236 5 116 23 243
BRENDEN Kristian 
NOR
22 344 19 760 7 99 22 245
SAITO Hiroya 
JPN
23 261 11 845 21 261
JAEKLE Hansjoerg 
GER
24 223 27 543 19 37 26 186
ZONTA Peter 
SLO
25 212 31 487 24 212
HORNSCHUH Ronny 
GER
26 197 34 442 25 197
PETERKA Primoz 
SLO
27 192 28 514 20 36 31 156
KANTEE Ville 
FIN
28 183 25 21 30 162
LJOEKELSOEY Roar 
NOR
29 173 65 83 44 1 27 172
CECON Roberto 
ITA
30 169 32 479 28 169
MEYER Christian 
NOR
31 168 20 695 29 168
DOENNEM Olav Magne 
NOR
32 167 10 72 38 95
LAITINEN Mika Antero 
FIN
33 160 24 599 32 10 32 150
STENSRUD Henning 
NOR
33 160 23 24 35 136
SOININEN Jani 
FIN
35 151 25 563 37 6 33 145
REUTELER Bruno 
SUI
36 144 45 196 22 28 36 116
HERR Alexander 
GER
37 141 23 638 34 141
OKABE Takanobu 
JPN
38 102 30 497 37 102
MATEJA Robert 
POL
39 100 54 134 38 5 38 95
NAKAMURA Kazuhiro 
JPN
40 96 14 50 48 46
SIEGMUND Gerd 
GER
41 89 26 549 40 89
FREIHOLZ Sylvain 
SUI
42 78 31 11 42 67
JUSSILAINEN Risto 
FIN
43 72 37 373 25 21 45 51
KOBELEV Valery 
RUS
44 71 39 350 41 71
JAAFS Kristoffer 
SWE
45 61 36 373 43 61
MALYSZ Adam 
POL
46 58 43 244 40 4 44 54
JANDA Jakub 
CZE
47 48 49 178 46 48
KIURU Tami 
FIN
47 48 46 48
DOLEZAL Michal 
CZE
49 46 55 129 48 46
CHEVALIER-GIROD Lucas 
FRA
50 45 46 189 50 45
AUDENRIETH Roland 
GER
51 43 48 183 17 41 96 2
CHIBA Katsutoshi 
JPN
51 43 51 43
STEINAUER Marco 
SUI
53 39 47 184 52 39
SALMINEN Pekka 
FIN
54 37 53 37
NOROTA Yoshikazu 
JPN
55 36 54 36
FRAS Damjan 
SLO
56 34 33 470 55 34
LUNARDI Ivan 
ITA
57 30 40 333 32 10 63 20
FUKITA Yukitaka 
JPN
58 29 56 29
JIROUTEK Jakub 
CZE
58 29 56 29
EBERHARTER Wilfried 
AUT
60 28 51 143 34 9 64 19
SATO Masayuki 
JPN
61 27 42 3 59 24
FRANC Urban 
SLO
62 26 29 16 74 10
WATASE Yuta 
JPN
63 25 58 25
KHAMIDOULINE Artour 
RUS
64 23 41 320 60 23
SAGBAKKEN Kjell Erik 
NOR
64 23 60 23
HEIMDAL Oddgeir 
NOR
66 22 62 22
RIHTAR Miha 
SLO
66 22 24 22
ALBORN Alan 
USA
68 21 70 47 40 4 66 17
KUETTEL Andreas 
SUI
69 18 65 18
NISHISHITA Kazuki 
JPN
70 15 67 15
PLNY Tomas 
CZE
71 14 68 14
SAKURAI Hitoshi 
JPN
71 14 68 14
HLAVA Jakub 
CZE
73 13 59 92 70 13
PARPAN Rico 
SUI
74 12 71 12
FREY Leif 
GER
75 11 60 90 72 11
SAKALA Jaroslav 
CZE
75 11 72 11
SANDAKER Jon Petter 
NOR
75 11 38 5 85 6
SKUPIEN Wojciech 
POL
78 10 35 408 74 10
VAEAETAEINEN Janne 
FIN
78 10 38 370 74 10
HAERE Frode 
NOR
80 9 77 9
HIGASHI Kazuhiro 
JPN
80 9 77 9
URAM Matej 
SVK
80 9 34 9
VRHOVNIK Blaz 
SLO
80 9 64 84 77 9
AARNES Tom Age 
NOR
84 8 80 8
GAIDUK Pavel 
KAZ
84 8 69 51 80 8
URH-ZUPAN Primoz 
SLO
84 8 80 8
LOEFFLER Frank 
GER
87 7 83 7
RADELJ Jure 
SLO
87 7 83 7
EBENHOCH Fabian 
AUT
89 6 85 6
KRUCZEK Lukasz 
POL
89 6 85 6
MYLLAERI Jani 
FIN
91 5 88 5
NISHIKATA Jinya 
JPN
91 5 88 5
NORCIC Bine 
SLO
91 5 63 89 88 5
SMARISET Marius 
NOR
91 5 88 5
KRISMAYR Falko 
AUT
95 4 92 4
WALLNER Matthias 
AUT
95 4 56 124 92 4
HAUTAMAEKI Jussi 
FIN
97 3 94 3
ZIVIC Milan 
SLO
97 3 94 3
DORNER Karl-Heinz 
AUT
99 2 72 38 96 2
KOCH Martin 
AUT
99 2 57 117 96 2
BREDESEN Espen 
NOR
101 1 99 1
CHOI Seou 
KOR
101 1 42 244 99 1
FILIMONOV Stanislav 
KAZ
101 1 52 135 99 1
GAY Jerome 
FRA
101 1 99 1
HAKOLA Lauri 
FIN
101 1 99 1
HAUTAMAEKI Matti 
FIN
101 1 99 1
KRENEK Robert 
CZE
101 1 99 1
LAJUNEN Akseli 
FIN
101 1 99 1
AMMANN Simon 
SUI
62 89
BRENNA Wilhelm 
NOR
68 74
LINDSTROEM Veli-Matti 
FIN
50 165
MESIK Martin 
SVK
70 47
MUNTERS Johan 
SWE
66 78
NIEMINEN Toni 
FIN
67 78
SPAETH Georg 
GER
58 97
TSCHVIKOV Dimitri 
KAZ
53 134
VELLAR Massimo 
ITA
61 90