Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

Cup Standing Ski Jumping World Cup 2001 Men

After FH Planica (SLO) 18-03-2001 (25/27)

    ALL 4H FL
Name Nation rank pts rank pts rank pts
MALYSZ Adam 
POL
1 1531 1 1046 2 380
SCHMITT Martin 
GER
2 1173 3 920 1 385
JUSSILAINEN Risto 
FIN
3 938 7 826 3 345
KASAI Noriaki 
JPN
4 728 12 755 8 126
AHONEN Janne 
FIN
5 686 2 942 6 151
HAUTAMAEKI Matti 
FIN
6 648 6 857 4 186
LOITZL Wolfgang 
AUT
7 614 9 792 19 60
HORNGACHER Stefan 
AUT
8 566 5 884 12 102
HANNAWALD Sven 
GER
9 462 4 885 9 116
SOININEN Jani 
FIN
10 394 14 716 14 76
INGEBRIGTSEN Tommy 
NOR
11 391 10 783 5 169
WIDHOELZL Andreas 
AUT
12 388 16 690 28 32
HOELLWARTH Martin 
AUT
13 374 8 806 11 103
GOLDBERGER Andreas 
AUT
14 373 26 533 7 137
HAUTAMAEKI Jussi 
FIN
15 328 31 370 25 45
MIYAHIRA Hideharu 
JPN
16 302 22 556 21 49
KANTEE Ville 
FIN
17 283 11 762 41 16
LINDSTROEM Veli-Matti 
FIN
18 277 19 609 10 112
RADELJ Jure 
SLO
19 265 18 636 31 27
YOSHIOKA Kazuya 
JPN
20 237 76 40 35 21
NIEMINEN Toni 
FIN
21 230 15 706 37 20
UHRMANN Michael 
GER
22 184 27 515 30 30
LOEFFLER Frank 
GER
23 180 25 539 15 72
MEDVED Igor 
SLO
24 179 74 44 20 51
DUFFNER Christof 
GER
25 173 33 363 18 62
HARADA Masahiko 
JPN
26 167 21 560 50 2
CECON Roberto 
ITA
27 159 56 142 23 48
LJOEKELSOEY Roar 
NOR
28 151 20 565 24 46
DOENNEM Olav Magne 
NOR
29 148 40 325 17 66
FUNAKI Kazuyoshi 
JPN
30 144 46 276 40 17
MATEJA Robert 
POL
31 133 47 234 16 69
STENSRUD Henning 
NOR
31 133 38 327 21 49
VASSILIEV Dmitriy 
RUS
33 129 28 459
SCHWARZENBERGER Reinhard 
AUT
34 120 39 326 39 18
JANDA Jakub 
CZE
35 113 71 52 34 25
KOCH Martin 
AUT
36 109 32 365 28 32
JAAFS Kristoffer 
SWE
37 107 67 74
KIURU Tami 
FIN
38 99 13 88
ZONTA Peter 
SLO
39 96 23 552
HERR Alexander 
GER
40 94 17 653 43 15
NAKAMURA Kazuhiro 
JPN
41 91 48 231 26 43
FREIHOLZ Sylvain 
SUI
42 89 34 355
SKUPIEN Wojciech 
POL
42 89 13 751 41 16
KAISER Stefan 
AUT
44 76 30 381
SOLEM Morten 
NOR
45 73 29 419
DESSUM Nicolas 
FRA
46 68 35 347 33 26
FRAS Damjan 
SLO
47 66 44 290
KUETTEL Andreas 
SUI
48 63 24 548
OKABE Takanobu 
JPN
49 57 72 48
JAEKLE Hansjoerg 
GER
50 54 36 345 47 7
SPAETH Georg 
GER
51 52 31 27
STEINAUER Marco 
SUI
52 48 42 297 38 19
BARDAL Anders 
NOR
53 47 48 6
FETTNER Manuel 
AUT
54 45 45 282
ALBORN Alan 
USA
55 42 27 42
WATASE Yuta 
JPN
56 35 53 167 52 1
AUDENRIETH Roland 
GER
57 29 37 341 45 9
HLAVA Jakub 
CZE
58 26 44 13
STOERL Dennis 
GER
59 25 64 77
OTTESEN Lasse 
NOR
60 23 54 164
BRENDEN Kristian 
NOR
61 21 35 21
MUNTERS Johan 
SWE
62 19 59 92
SAKALA Jaroslav 
CZE
62 19 45 9
HUUSKONEN Lassi 
FIN
64 16
URH-ZUPAN Primoz 
SLO
64 16 43 295
LIE Haavard 
NOR
66 14 74 44 50 2
OKAMURA Sota 
JPN
67 12
FUKITA Yukitaka 
JPN
68 10
HAKOLA Lauri 
FIN
68 10
FATCHULLIN Ildar 
RUS
70 9 52 172
KOBELEV Valery 
RUS
70 9
REICHEL Frank 
GER
72 8 50 177
AAGHEIM Morten 
NOR
73 5 41 299
METZLER Bernhard 
AUT
73 5 55 148
GRILLHOESL Christoph 
GER
75 4
CHOI Heung Chul 
KOR
76 3 58 93
KALINITSCHENKO Anton 
RUS
76 3
KRUCZEK Lukasz 
POL
76 3 49 3
BAUMGARTNER Andreas 
AUT
79 2 57 112
SALMINEN Pekka 
FIN
79 2
DOLEZAL Michal 
CZE
81 1 60 91
NEUMAYER Michael 
GER
81 1 49 180
BELOV Alexander 
RUS
61 84
CHEDAL Emmanuel 
FRA
77 35
CHVYKOV Dmitriy 
KGZ
62 83
HORNSCHUH Ronny 
GER
73 46
MAYR Ingemar 
NED
70 68
MESIK Martin 
SVK
69 70
MOELLINGER Michael 
SUI
51 172
NIKKEL Jeroen 
NED
65 76
PIEPER Stefan 
GER
66 74
POCHWALA Tomasz 
POL
79 17
RITZERFELD Joerg 
GER
63 80
SLIWKA Grzegorz 
POL
68 71
WENNINGER Johannes 
AUT
78 31