Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

Cup Standing Ski Jumping World Cup 2006 Men

After FH Planica (SLO) 19-03-2006 (24/24)

    ALL 4H NT
Name Nation rank pts rank pts rank pts
JANDA Jakub 
CZE
1 1151 1 1082 6 1068
AHONEN Janne 
FIN
2 1024 1 1082 24 745
KUETTEL Andreas 
SUI
3 980 4 1023 2 1080
LJOEKELSOEY Roar 
NOR
4 875 3 1057 16 1003
MORGENSTERN Thomas 
AUT
5 846 20 825 1 1094
ROMOEREN Bjoern Einar 
NOR
6 757 7 998 7 1059
KOFLER Andreas 
AUT
7 699 8 993 4 1069
UHRMANN Michael 
GER
8 681 11 975 10 1042
MALYSZ Adam 
POL
9 634 35 461 5 1069
WIDHOELZL Andreas 
AUT
10 594 18 864 8 1057
HAUTAMAEKI Matti 
FIN
11 563 5 1018 11 1030
OKABE Takanobu 
JPN
12 500 6 1018 14 1017
BYSTOEL Lars 
NOR
13 495 16 931 13 1017
HAPPONEN Janne 
FIN
14 484 26 784 3 1075
KOCH Martin 
AUT
15 383 17 923 9 1044
KRANJEC Robert 
SLO
16 327 28 658
AMMANN Simon 
SUI
17 305 13 964 21 872
SPAETH Georg 
GER
18 282 10 977 25 727
ITO Daiki 
JPN
19 267 23 793 28 603
KIURU Tami 
FIN
20 265 30 553 12 1021
KASAI Noriaki 
JPN
21 249 9 982 15 1013
VASSILIEV Dmitriy 
RUS
22 240 14 953 18 982
INGEBRIGTSEN Tommy 
NOR
23 208 37 453 26 682
NEUMAYER Michael 
GER
24 205 25 786 17 986
DAMJAN Jernej 
SLO
25 172 71 72 19 971
BENKOVIC Rok 
SLO
26 164 12 971 60 166
BARDAL Anders 
NOR
27 161 38 450 36 440
HERR Alexander 
GER
28 158 19 844
LOITZL Wolfgang 
AUT
29 156 22 799
IKONEN Joonas 
FIN
30 155 27 776 29 575
JUSSILAINEN Risto 
FIN
30 155 68 84 35 474
PETERKA Primoz 
SLO
32 151 21 800 33 512
STENSRUD Henning 
NOR
33 145 33 489 34 503
MATURA Jan 
CZE
34 121 40 404 31 555
PETTERSEN Sigurd 
NOR
35 118 72 28 20 927
OLLI Harri 
FIN
36 90 45 298 22 804
FORFANG Daniel 
NOR
37 82
COLLOREDO Sebastian 
ITA
38 81 15 932 32 551
SCHMITT Martin 
GER
39 64 50 221 23 802
HOELLWARTH Martin 
AUT
40 59 29 560 39 422
SCHWARZENBERGER Reinhard 
AUT
41 57 36 460
FETTNER Manuel 
AUT
42 50 42 320 46 294
MOELLINGER Michael 
SUI
42 50 24 788 37 432
SAKANO Yukio 
JPN
44 42
KORNILOV Denis 
RUS
45 41 31 523 30 564
STOCH Kamil 
POL
45 41 34 486 38 423
LANDERT Guido 
SUI
47 40 45 300
ICHINOHE Tsuyoshi 
JPN
48 34 54 179 42 338
YOSHIOKA Kazuya 
JPN
49 29
UENO Shingo 
JPN
50 26
ZYLA Piotr 
POL
51 23
SOLEM Morten 
NOR
52 22 41 372
YLIRIESTO Kimmo 
FIN
53 20
HULA Stefan 
POL
54 19 52 188 66 103
KARAULOV Ivan 
KAZ
54 19
LAZZARONI David 
FRA
56 18 46 282 69 96
PIKL Primoz 
SLO
56 18
RITZERFELD Joerg 
GER
56 18
SALUMAE Jens 
EST
59 16 49 258 27 678
MIYAHIRA Hideharu 
JPN
60 15
SLIZ Rafal 
POL
60 15 41 337
HILDE Tom 
NOR
62 12 48 259
MORASSI Andrea 
ITA
63 11 43 319
ZUPAN Bine 
SLO
63 11
KIM Hyunki 
KOR
65 10 60 98
READ Stefan 
CAN
65 10 51 197 53 204
SINKOVEC Jure 
SLO
65 10 57 184
CHEDAL Emmanuel 
FRA
68 9 56 109 49 241
MUSIOL Julian 
GER
68 9 65 91
SCHNEIDER Balthasar 
AUT
68 9 53 186
IPATOV Dimitry 
RUS
71 8 62 96 63 108
RADELJ Jure 
SLO
71 8
SCHLIERENZAUER Gregor 
AUT
73 7 50 234
YAMADA Hiroki 
JPN
73 7 69 83
ZHAPAROV Radik 
KAZ
75 6 71 89
ALBORN Alan 
USA
76 5 64 92 47 291
HAJEK Antonin 
CZE
76 5 32 500
MAZOCH Jan 
CZE
76 5
MATEJA Robert 
POL
79 4 39 414 65 105
URBANC Rok 
SLO
79 4 52 212
VACULIK Ondrej 
CZE
79 4 70 91
HOCKE Stephan 
GER
82 2 56 198
MESIK Martin 
SVK
82 2 44 308
SEDLAK Borek 
CZE
82 2 44 334
LACKNER Daniel 
AUT
85 1 40 390
WATASE Yuta 
JPN
85 1
AARAAS Jon 
NOR
ANISIMOV Maksim 
BLR
70 81 51 218
BACHLEDA Marcin 
POL
BOGATAJ Jure 
SLO
BRACHT Kai 
GER
61 97
CHAADAEV Petr 
BLR
55 176 58 180
CHOI Heung Chul 
KOR
DESCOMBES SEVOIE Vincent 
FRA
67 102
DESSUM Nicolas 
FRA
DLUGOPOLSKI Kristian 
POL
ERIKSON Johan 
SWE
68 100
FATCHULLIN Ildar 
RUS
54 203
HAFELE Mathias 
AUT
63 93
HARADA Masahiko 
JPN
HAUTAMAEKI Jussi 
FIN
64 106
HIGASHI Akira 
JPN
43 334
JONES Clint 
USA
61 159
KALTENBOECK Bastian 
AUT
67 88
KOKKONEN Akseli 
NOR
KUERSCHNER Mario 
GER
59 100
LAPPI Arttu 
FIN
LOBBEN Thomas 
NOR
62 119
MECHLER Maximilian 
GER
48 268 72 52
MUELLER Roland 
AUT
58 102
PEKKALA Olli 
FIN
PIEPER Stefan 
GER
RUUSKANEN Juha-Matti 
FIN
TAKHTAKHUNOV Assan 
KAZ
TEPES Jurij 
SLO
57 104 55 201
THURNBICHLER Stefan 
AUT
47 276
VILBERG Andreas 
NOR
59 171
WANK Andreas 
GER
66 90