Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

Cup Standing Ski Jumping World Cup 2010 Men

After LH Oslo (NOR) 14-03-2010 (27/27)

    ALL 4H NT SF
Name Nation rank pts rank pts rank pts rank pts
AMMANN Simon 
SUI
1 1649 5 1008 1 1078 3 175
SCHLIERENZAUER Gregor 
AUT
2 1368 4 1011 4 969 2 181
MORGENSTERN Thomas 
AUT
3 944 6 987 3 990 18 38
KOFLER Andreas 
AUT
4 893 1 1027 6 956 12 66
MALYSZ Adam 
POL
5 842 9 933 2 1033 8 108
LOITZL Wolfgang 
AUT
6 760 3 1012 7 924 9 98
JACOBSEN Anders 
NOR
7 557 10 928 17 784 5 120
KOCH Martin 
AUT
8 545 8 935 14 863 4 155
ROMOEREN Bjoern Einar 
NOR
9 517 17 796 35 479 20 32
KRANJEC Robert 
SLO
10 503 14 865 12 869 1 260
AHONEN Janne 
FIN
11 494 2 1014 51 213 10 75
UHRMANN Michael 
GER
12 424 28 606 24 641 11 71
ZAUNER David 
AUT
13 403 5 966 24 22
OLLI Harri 
FIN
14 367 12 885 11 879 13 60
CHEDAL Emmanuel 
FRA
15 365 20 751 9 892 17 39
ITO Daiki 
JPN
16 359 13 881 19 743
KASAI Noriaki 
JPN
17 344 11 915 8 892
EVENSEN Johan Remen 
NOR
18 337 16 798 43 326 7 115
BODMER Pascal 
GER
19 336 7 936 62 66 25 21
NEUMAYER Michael 
GER
20 285 25 670 29 596 14 43
WANK Andreas 
GER
21 259 34 492 45 299 40 4
JANDA Jakub 
CZE
22 256 26 632 13 866
HAJEK Antonin 
CZE
23 230 27 613 6 118
STOCH Kamil 
POL
24 203 30 540 15 861
THURNBICHLER Stefan 
AUT
25 201 15 850 15 42
HILDE Tom 
NOR
26 180 43 393 20 741 20 32
HAUTAMAEKI Matti 
FIN
27 154 37 456 22 731 15 42
VASSILIEV Dmitriy 
RUS
28 151 24 702
SCHMITT Martin 
GER
29 150 21 740 30 594
LJOEKELSOEY Roar 
NOR
30 140 23 735 21 738
DAMJAN Jernej 
SLO
31 134 18 777 34 490 33 7
TOCHIMOTO Shohei 
JPN
32 124 51 234 48 248
KUETTEL Andreas 
SUI
33 111 40 448 42 340 36 6
KEITURI Kalle 
FIN
34 110 36 461 26 617 25 21
PREVC Peter 
SLO
35 106 41 422 10 881
BARDAL Anders 
NOR
36 99 16 842 33 7
COLLOREDO Sebastian 
ITA
37 96 27 611 23 677 37 5
YUMOTO Fumihisa 
JPN
38 84 63 46 37 388
FETTNER Manuel 
AUT
39 82 47 290 18 782
INNAUER Mario 
AUT
39 82 39 448
RUTKOWSKI Lukasz 
POL
41 79 32 514 23 26
FREUND Severin 
GER
42 75 60 92 39 380 31 8
MUELLER Lukas 
AUT
43 71 19 774 28 19
MEZNAR Mitja 
SLO
44 64 29 598 33 499 31 8
MIETUS Krzysztof 
POL
45 60 57 156 33 7
MORASSI Andrea 
ITA
45 60 48 285 41 371 22 27
DESCOMBES SEVOIE Vincent 
FRA
47 59 25 639 42 2
HLAVA Lukas 
CZE
48 56 22 738 52 194
HAPPONEN Janne 
FIN
49 54 28 602 37 5
HAYBOECK Michael 
AUT
49 54 44 314
TAKEUCHI Taku 
JPN
49 54 42 395 46 294
SEDLAK Borek 
CZE
52 51 19 35
MATURA Jan 
CZE
53 45 45 301 40 374 40 4
SPAETH Georg 
GER
54 42
MUOTKA Olli 
FIN
55 41 31 545
STJERNEN Andreas 
NOR
56 36 54 176
KARELIN Pavel 
RUS
57 34 31 526 38 384
PIKL Primoz 
SLO
58 33
BACHLEDA Marcin 
POL
59 32 44 1
FANNEMEL Anders 
NOR
60 26
KORNILOV Denis 
RUS
60 26 33 502 44 325 27 20
CIKL Martin 
CZE
62 23 32 506
HULA Stefan 
POL
63 20 35 487 36 440 42 2
KOUDELKA Roman 
CZE
63 20 47 257
MIETUS Grzegorz 
POL
63 20
SAKANO Yukio 
JPN
66 17
LARINTO Ville 
FIN
67 16 49 277
SHUMBARETS Vitaliy 
UKR
68 13 55 169
KOKKONEN Akseli 
NOR
69 11
SKLETT Vegard Haukoe 
NOR
69 11 29 11
SAKUYAMA Kento 
JPN
71 10
TEPES Jurij 
SLO
71 10 30 10
YOSHIOKA Kazuya 
JPN
73 9 44 1
MECHLER Maximilian 
GER
74 8 52 188 37 5
WATASE Yuta 
JPN
75 7
IPATOV Dimitry 
RUS
76 6 65 52
SCHABEREITER Florian 
AUT
77 5
YLIRIESTO Kimmo 
FIN
77 5
HRGOTA Robert 
SLO
79 4
HOCKE Stephan 
GER
80 3 62 68
ROSLIAKOV Ilja 
RUS
80 3 53 186 59 113
DELLASEGA Roberto 
ITA
82 2
HIGASHI Akira 
JPN
82 2
KARPENKO Nikolay 
KAZ
82 2 46 295 50 216
KIM Hyunki 
KOR
82 2 50 276 55 168
KOROLEV Alexey 
KAZ
82 2 64 59
KOVALJEFF Kai 
FIN
82 2 54 180
OKABE Takanobu 
JPN
82 2 63 63
ROENSEN Atle Pedersen 
NOR
82 2 53 188
BOGNER Tobias 
GER
90 1
FREITAG Richard 
GER
90 1 38 453
GANGNES Kenneth 
NOR
90 1 61 79
ALEXANDER Nicholas 
USA
56 162 57 150
DELLASEGA Diego 
ITA
58 136
EGGENHOFER Markus 
AUT
58 101
LAZZARONI David 
FRA
56 165
MUSIOL Julian 
GER
49 244
PAERN Illimar 
EST
66 40
UNTERBERGER David 
AUT
59 97
VELTA Rune 
NOR
61 93
ZMORAY Tomas 
SVK
60 101